Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 24 noiembrie
CSM Bucuresti
18:14
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Lu, 29 noiembrie
CSS Fagaras
25:45
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Fagaras
26:34
CSS Sighisoara
Ma, 30 noiembrie
LPS Tg Mures
36:38
AHC Potaissa Turda
Mi, 01 decembrie
LPS Suceava
22:22
LPS Vaslui
HC Dinamyc Zalau
21:61
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Focșani 2007
31:24
CS Universitatea Cluj
Jo, 02 decembrie
CSM Focsani 2007
51:22
CSS Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
28:34
CS Magnum Botosani
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:43
CSU din Suceava
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
37:33
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:29
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bacău
30:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
Vi, 03 decembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
CSM Bacau
17:17
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
39:38
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Sighisoara
46:32
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
Sb, 04 decembrie
LPS Alba Iulia
18:18
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Tg Mures
30:13
LPS Bistrita
CSO Buhusi
28:29
LPS Vaslui
ACS Transilvania Brasov
44:21
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
29:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
24:47
LPS Suceava
CSS Bacau
37:13
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
0:10
CSS Galati
LPS Tg Jiu
18:29
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
LPS Cluj
29:45
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
HC Dobrogea Sud
25:20
CSM București
 
CSU din Suceava DivA
30:30
CS Politehnica Iasi
CSM Resita
27:24
AHC Drobeta
LPS Iasi
17:19
LPS Vaslui
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
17:23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
HC Dunarea Braila
39:24
CSS Tulcea
CSM Ploiesti
60:15
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Pitesti
37:25
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
19:41
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
56:22
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Caracal
38:15
CSS Craiova
LPS Bistrita
24:35
CS Marta Baia Mare
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
29:13
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Giroc Chisoda
26:47
CS Avantul Periam Timis
CSM Fetesti
18:26
HC Omer Constanta
ACS Leu Giarmata
30:23
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Alba Iulia
18:37
CSS Fagaras
CSM Oradea
49:29
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSM Făgăraș
36:27
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Focsani 2007
0:5
CSS Targoviste
CSS Sighisoara
13:16
ACS Avatar Brasov
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
0:5
CSS Craiova
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
0:10
CSM Galati
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
24:26
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Petrosani
24:29
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Sibiu
27:28
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:16
ACS Baile Herculane
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
12:15
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Concordia Chiajna
13:33
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Bacau DivA
25:30
CSM Vaslui DivA
CSU Pitesti
49:26
CSM Alexandria DivA
CSS Sibiu
13:22
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Resita
22:19
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Tg Jiu
32:27
HCM Craiova
CS Novaci
0:10
CSM Slatina
LPS Tg Mures
39:31
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
25:31
CSM Tg. Mures
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
35:21
CSS Zalau
LPS Satu Mare
35:30
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSU din Suceava
17:13
LPS Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
21:16
CSM Ploiesti
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
31:34
CSU Galati
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
40:38
CS Universitatea Craiova
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
58:17
CSS Tecuci
CSS Medgidia
27:47
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
44:16
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
28:28
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
27:34
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Orasenesc Mizil
24:16
CSS Galati
CSU Pitesti
16:15
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Tg Jiu
23:17
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
HC Jimbolia
25:45
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
23:26
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Medgidia
33:35
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CNE Sighisoara
28:26
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
CS Medgidia
31:27
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
Du, 05 decembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:24
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSS Petrosani
16:19
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Iasi
22:45
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Galati
33:37
LPS Braila
ACS Transilvania Brasov
33:44
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
50:13
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
40:30
LPS Roman
LPS Vaslui
20:7
CSS Unirea Iasi
LPS Pitesti
14:17
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
15:28
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
18:14
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
33:70
CSU din Suceava
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
46:24
AS Arrubium Macin
LPS Focsani
6:35
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Bucuresti
56:23
CSS Targoviste
CSC Mosnita Noua
48:20
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Sighisoara
34:41
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
CSM Bacău
27:30
CSA Steaua București
CS Brazi JI
34:28
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
22:19
LPS Suceava
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
12:16
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
HC Junior BB Buzau
47:36
CSM Bacau
CSM Progresul Bailesti
44:35
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
48:22
LPS Tg Jiu
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
8:24
CSM Bucuresti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
32:18
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Dinamo Brasov
34:36
CSS Fagaras
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
39:22
CSS Sibiu
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
15:12
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
27:43
CSS Fagaras
CSS Sibiu
25:41
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS Bihorul Oradea
40:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Victoria Nadlac
39:40
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS 6 Bucuresti
16:9
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
50:26
CSM Resita
LPS Iasi
39:29
CSS Tecuci
CSS Craiova
38:32
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Sighisoara
56:34
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
18:11
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
37:15
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Adep Satu Mare
0:10
CS Seini
LPS Roman
18:63
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSS 2 Bucuresti
35:46
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Alexandria
20:20
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSU din Suceava
29:21
CS Universitatea Cluj
Lu, 06 decembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
27:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
Sb, 11 decembrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:27
CS Dinamo București
 
Jo, 16 decembrie
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti