Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 03 noiembrie
CSM București
32:24
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
Jo, 04 noiembrie
CSS Zalau
34:36
LPS Satu Mare
SCM Gloria Buzău
21:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
GSIP Moreni
12:36
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
40:15
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Vi, 05 noiembrie
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
24:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Medgidia
16:33
CSM Galati
CSS Ploiesti
37:20
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Marta Baia Mare
33:33
CS Arena Tg Mures
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:34
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sb, 06 noiembrie
LPS Botosani
28:30
LPS Focsani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:23
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
40:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
35:33
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Craiova
10:35
HCM Craiova
CSS 6 Bucuresti
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
HC Jimbolia
24:29
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Marta Baia Mare
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:26
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Pitesti
34:18
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Caracal
20:45
CSM Slatina
LPS Slatina
39:25
CSS Targoviste
CSM Fagaras
46:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Transilvania Brasov
17:36
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Tg Jiu
18:46
CSM Tg Jiu
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
27:31
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Concordia Chiajna
18:32
CSM Bucuresti
CS Rapid București
25:20
HC Zalău
 
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
31:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
27:49
LPS Vaslui
CSS Medias
33:38
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
44:29
CSS Fagaras
LPS Banatul Timisoara
36:17
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Sibiu
32:20
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
20:21
CSS Petrosani
CSM Tg. Mures
46:15
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Satu Mare
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
AHC VM ZALĂU
33:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
HC Jimbolia
39:20
CS Giroc Chisoda
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
23:29
CSU Oradea
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
30:40
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
20:29
CSS Buzau
CSS Fagaras
69:22
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
ACS Baile Herculane
26:17
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Roman
26:33
CSM Bacau
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
40:31
LPS Braila
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:25
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
27:37
CSM Unirea Slobozia
LPS Bistrita
26:21
CSS Zalau
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
10:0
CS Novaci
ACS Baile Herculane
38:27
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
39:33
CS Avantul Periam Timis
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30:25
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
SCM Craiova
26:21
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:16
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Deva
21:22
CSM Slatina
Du, 07 noiembrie
CSM Unirea Slobozia
37:30
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSM Roman
27:28
HCF Piatra Neamt
CNOPJ Baia Mare
32:21
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
25:39
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CSM Corona Brașov
30:25
CSM Galati
CSU Cluj-Napoca
22:23
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSU Neptun Constanta
32:23
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
30:27
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CS Arena Tg. Mures
24:24
CSU Resita
HC Dunărea Brăila
27:25
CSM București
Lu, 08 noiembrie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
34:31
LPS Tg Mures