Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 29 septembrie
LPS Satu Mare
27:47
CS Marta Baia Mare
SCM Craiova
20:20
HC Zalău
CSM Corona Brașov
39:23
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
57:37
LPS Cluj
CS Rapid București
29:24
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
24:24
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSM Deva
23:32
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSM Focșani 2007
24:23
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
27:29
CSM Slatina
Jo, 30 septembrie
ACS AMY Slatina
26:37
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CS Handbal Club Harghita
21:39
CSM Tg. Jiu
CNOPJ Baia Mare
31:22
CSU Resita
CSU Cluj-Napoca
47:25
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
21:38
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSM Roman
22:22
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Galati
44:19
CS Stiinta Bacau
ACS Tonic Oradea
21:34
CSU Oradea
LPS Cluj
21:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Unirea Slobozia
28:28
CSU Neptun Constanta
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
31:30
CSM București
 
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
18:28
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Vi, 01 octombrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
19:12
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Vaslui DivA
38:26
CS Politehnica Iasi
CS Magnum Botosani
37:24
CSM Bacau DivA
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
30:35
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:20
CNE Sighisoara
CSM Sighisoara
49:26
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sb, 02 octombrie
CSS Ploiesti
19:12
CSM Focsani 2007
CSU Pitesti
13:17
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
10:17
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Bistrita
10:30
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSU Galati
41:36
CSU din Suceava DivA
LPS Vaslui
21:9
CSM Bacau
CS Agronomia Bucuresti
0:5
CSM Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:23
CSM Alexandria
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
37:41
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Suceava
15:18
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Targoviste
17:19
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
19:20
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Sibiu
12:17
LPS Alba Iulia
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
57:28
CSM Alexandria DivA
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:9
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSM Bucuresti DivA
27:31
CS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Craiova
40:38
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Ploiesti
18:14
CSM Fetesti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
27:26
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
ACSH Academica Cluj
23:32
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSU din Suceava
19:13
LPS Iasi
LPS Tg Mures
20:12
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
26:37
CSU Pitesti
AHC Drobeta
31:31
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
33:44
CSM Făgăraș
CSS Craiova
10:15
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CSM București
27:26
CSU din Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
18:17
CSS Calarasi
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
8:26
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSM Oradea
34:27
CSM Resita
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
31:29
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
0:5
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Bacău
23:26
CSM Vaslui
LPS Bihorul Oradea
46:17
CSM Resita
Du, 03 octombrie
CSM Bucuresti
00:00
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
56:20
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
38:31
LPS Roman
CSM Ploiesti
49:36
CSM Bacau
HC Junior BB Buzau
54:11
CSS Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007
33:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
41:31
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
31:25
CSM Focșani 2007
 
LPS Botosani
28:28
CSS Tecuci
CSS Dinamo Brasov
62:22
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
HC Dinamyc Zalau
15:42
LPS Cluj
LPS Suceava
30:35
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSS Calarasi
30:38
AS Arrubium Macin
CS Victoria Nadlac
41:54
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
32:27
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Sighisoara
44:24
CSS Sibiu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
42:29
CSS Fagaras
CSM Resita
24:30
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
21:38
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Sibiu
14:41
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSC Mosnita Noua
49:30
CS Giroc Chisoda
LPS Piatra Neamt
34:41
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
13:51
CSU din Suceava
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
44:42
CSS Targoviste
CS Dinamo București
30:22
HC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Focsani 2007
40:30
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Calarasi
28:35
CS Medgidia
CSS Craiova
39:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
70:32
CSS Fagaras
LPS Cluj
62:18
CS Seini
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
44:37
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Banatul Timisoara
54:37
LPS Alba Iulia
LPS Alba Iulia
27:42
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
CSS 2 Baia Mare
0:10
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Roman
14:41
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Sighisoara
31:48
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Adep Satu Mare
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Iasi
23:42
CSU din Suceava
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
37:35
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSM Progresul Bailesti
46:31
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
CSS 2 Bucuresti
22:18
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
44:33
LPS Braila
ACS HC Buzău 2012
34:30
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
38:32
CS Universitatea Cluj
Mi, 06 octombrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:31
LPS Tg Mures