Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 20 septembrie
ACS Avatar Brasov
15:3
CSS Sibiu
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
51:20
CSS Fagaras
Ma, 21 septembrie
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:17
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
25:38
CSU din Suceava DivA
Mi, 22 septembrie
CSM București
38:30
CS Rapid București
 
Jo, 23 septembrie
LPS Roman
36:15
LPS Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
37:27
CSM Vaslui DivA
CSM Fagaras
12:42
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:18
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Vi, 24 septembrie
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
34:26
AHC Drobeta
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
16:12
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
40:32
CNOPJ Baia Mare
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
25:42
CSM Oradea
AHC Potaissa Turda
19:28
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSU Resita
40:23
ACS Tonic Oradea
CNE Sighisoara
24:43
CSM Sighisoara
Sb, 25 septembrie
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
5:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSO Voluntari 2005
0:10
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSU din Suceava DivA
26:39
CS Magnum Botosani
CSU Pitesti
27:24
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CS Sporting Ghimbav
43:33
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
35:30
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Galati
32:18
LPS Braila
CSM Bucuresti
29:16
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CSS Targoviste
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
21:23
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
31:38
CS Arena Tg Mures
CSS Bacau
38:22
LPS Vaslui
CSS Galati
35:20
CSM Galati
LPS Pitesti
11:37
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
15:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
SCM Gloria Buzău
25:21
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CSM Slatina
26:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Alexandria DivA
24:52
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
CSM Resita
48:31
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS Iasi
22:35
LPS Vaslui
CSS Dinamo Brasov
28:38
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
18:35
CSO Buhusi
CSM Tg Jiu
32:25
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Petrosani
28:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
28:29
LPS Bistrita
ACS Leu Giarmata
29:31
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
CS Giroc Chisoda
5:56
AHCS Citu Timisoara
HC Jimbolia
27:31
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Corona Brasov
41:10
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
16:18
HC Zalău
CSM Bacau DivA
27:23
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CS Politehnica Iasi
27:29
CSU Galati
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
33:30
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
CSM Făgăraș
28:25
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Satu Mare
33:45
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
52:19
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
0:10
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CSM Fetesti
34:23
CSS Medgidia
CSM Bucuresti
35:20
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
12:37
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
51:13
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
HC Beldiman Arad
25:23
CS Avantul Periam Timis
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
GSIP Moreni
HC Dunarea Braila
35:40
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:25
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
LPS Focsani
32:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Rapid Bucuresti
34:27
CS Medgidia
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
31:24
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
CSM Unirea Slobozia
22:43
CSS Buzau
LPS Tg Jiu
18:21
CSS Craiova
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
17:22
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
24:30
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Corona Brasov
34:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
31:13
ACS Baile Herculane
CSM Bacau
10:0
LPS Botosani
LPS Slatina
32:23
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
0:10
CSS Tecuci
CSM Ploiesti
10:0
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Fagaras
31:28
CSS Medias
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
33:39
HC Jimbolia
HC Omer Constanta
31:12
CSS Tulcea
CS Novaci
11:68
CSS Caracal
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
25:19
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Zalau
29:43
CS Marta Baia Mare
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
54:42
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Slatina
43:15
HCM Craiova
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
0:10
AHC VM ZALĂU
CS Medgidia
25:22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
39:30
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
25:29
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
28:35
LPS Suceava
CSM Alexandria
26:34
CS Dinamo București
CSS Zalau
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Măgura Cisnadie
32:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
CSM Deva
20:23
SCM Craiova
CSS Viitorul Cluj
10:0
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
Du, 26 septembrie
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
00:00
CSS Calarasi
LPS Satu Mare
00:00
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM Galati
18:12
CSS Galati
HC Dunarea Braila
12:21
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
13:12
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSO Negresti Vaslui
33:14
LPS Iasi
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
46:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
36:36
CSS Medgidia
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
28:29
CSM București
 
HCF Piatra Neamt
20:33
CSM Galati
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
22:24
CSM Corona Brașov
CSU Oradea
43:17
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CSU din Suceava
33:17
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Fagaras
46:51
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Extrem Baia Mare
24:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Slobozia
15:19
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Pitesti
15:44
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
17:15
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
15:23
AHCS Citu Timisoara
ACS Leu Giarmata
14:16
CSS Petrosani
CSS Focsani
20:33
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
41:11
LPS Focsani
CSS Targoviste
29:40
CSM Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
20:33
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
41:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Resita
35:31
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Giroc Chisoda
31:30
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS Orasenesc Mizil
19:14
CSS Tulcea
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
22:45
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
28:23
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
38:28
ACS AMY Slatina
CSM Tg. Jiu
32:31
CNE Rm. Valcea
CSS Tecuci
28:30
LPS Iasi
CSS Sighisoara
8:27
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
13:14
CS HCM Oradea
AS Arrubium Macin
28:43
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
LPS Braila
34:15
CSS Galati
CSM Bacau
38:39
HC Junior BB Buzau
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
10:10
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Tg Mures
21:35
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
HC Beldiman Arad
32:43
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS 2 Bucuresti
22:34
CS Brazi JI
LPS Vaslui
25:19
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CSU Neptun Constanta
39:23
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22:28
LPS Braila
CSS 2 Baia Mare
11:12
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSU din Suceava
67:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Fagaras
54:36
LPS Alba Iulia
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
24:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti DivA
27:33
CSM Unirea Slobozia
LPS Roman
19:21
LPS Suceava
LPS Alba Iulia
32:39
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Arena Tg. Mures
28:39
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CS Orasenesc Mizil
41:35
CSS Craiova
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
27:52
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Tg Mures
50:15
HC Dinamyc Zalau
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
57:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
28:14
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Hunedoara
12:24
CSS Caracal
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
31:52
CSS Fagaras
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
53:18
CSS Sibiu
CS Seini
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
21:51
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
20:11
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
16:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Dinamo Brasov
12:16
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
35:43
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Banatul Timisoara
22:40
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
40:40
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Roman
9:22
CSS Unirea Iasi
CS Universitatea Cluj
24:29
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSU din Suceava
33:31
CSM Bacău
CSS Sibiu
20:23
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Vaslui
26:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Roman
10:47
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
Mi, 29 septembrie
LPS Satu Mare
27:47
CS Marta Baia Mare
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
57:37
LPS Cluj
CSM Focșani 2007
24:23
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
Jo, 30 septembrie
LPS Cluj
21:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
Jo, 14 octombrie
HC Dobrogea Sud
23:18
CSA Steaua București