Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 15 septembrie
CSM București
19:21
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Oradea
31:23
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:28
CSM Bacău
Vi, 17 septembrie
LPS Botosani
23:44
LPS Roman
CS HCM Oradea
11:20
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CNE Sighisoara
37:34
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSM Corona Brasov
34:26
CSS Fagaras
CSU Cluj-Napoca
40:28
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
AHCS Citu Timisoara
46:11
HC Jimbolia
Sb, 18 septembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
15:12
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Galati
23:31
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
LPS Suceava
29:37
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
22:34
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Galati
35:14
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
32:19
CSS Medgidia
AHC VM ZALĂU
25:23
LPS Satu Mare
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
20:14
CSU Pitesti
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
10:19
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
47:27
CSO Buhusi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:20
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
AHC Drobeta
29:42
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
19:27
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
30:28
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSM Galati
29:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Arena Tg Mures
42:30
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Iasi
35:20
CSM Bacau
CSM Focsani 2007
16:16
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CS Concordia Chiajna
30:7
CS Agronomia Bucuresti
CSM Fetesti
12:19
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
18:16
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
31:21
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:49
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSS Craiova
23:36
CSS Caracal
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
21:41
CSC Mosnita Noua
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
42:21
CSS Medias
LPS Suceava
21:24
LPS Vaslui
CSS Fagaras
62:25
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
CSM Bacau DivA
21:19
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:19
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:12
CSS Zalau
LPS Piatra Neamt
9:18
CSU din Suceava
CSS Galati
13:31
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Calarasi
10:0
CS Navodari
LPS Alba Iulia
34:35
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
17:41
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
34:34
CSM Resita
LPS Vaslui
30:25
CSM Bacau
CSS 2 Bucuresti
48:10
GSIP Moreni
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
53:32
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
LPS Iasi
0:10
LPS Focsani
LPS Braila
22:29
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Slatina
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
29:29
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
47:13
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
14:27
LPS Tg Jiu
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
22:49
CSS Bacau
CSS Ploiesti
19:28
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Slatina
84:5
CS Novaci
CSS Zalau
24:22
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSU Galati
35:19
CSM Vaslui DivA
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
39:37
CSM Fagaras
LPS Suceava
41:5
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CS Marta Baia Mare
32:21
LPS Bistrita
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
31:39
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
CSS Tecuci
15:44
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
18:50
CSM Ploiesti
HCM Craiova
40:37
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Tg. Mures
44:21
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Baile Herculane
16:34
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Bucuresti DivA
48:19
CSM Alexandria DivA
LPS Bihorul Oradea
14:17
CSM Resita
CSS Tulcea
20:39
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Buzau
53:10
CSO Voluntari 2005
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
47:18
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:23
CSS Viitorul Cluj
SC HC ACTIV S.A. Ploiesti
35:33
CS Medgidia
CS Marta Baia Mare
37:17
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
41:19
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
30:23
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
35:21
ACS Leu Giarmata
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
37:12
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Avantul Periam Timis
33:10
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
46:28
CSS Targoviste
ACS Baile Herculane
31:20
HC Jimbolia
CS Rapid Bucuresti
36:23
LPS Pitesti
CSA Steaua București
34:26
CSM Alexandria
CS Magnum Botosani
31:18
CS Politehnica Iasi
CS Medgidia
30:27
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:8
LPS Tg. Mures
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
15:19
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Sighisoara
39:31
CSM Făgăraș
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:19
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Du, 19 septembrie
CNOPJ Baia Mare
00:00
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
LPS Suceava
12:43
CSU din Suceava
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
47:11
CSS Adep Satu Mare
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
24:14
LPS Braila
CSS Galati
16:18
HC Dunarea Braila
HC Junior BB Buzau
27:31
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Focsani 2007
24:50
CSM Bacau
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
32:42
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
36:24
LPS Iasi
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
38:31
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
22:31
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Unirea Slobozia
30:22
CSM Roman
CSM Galati
39:22
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Corona Brașov
22:22
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS AMY Slatina
28:31
CS Arena Tg. Mures
CNE Rm. Valcea
19:19
CSU Oradea
ACS Tonic Oradea
19:42
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
LPS Iasi
0:10
LPS Botosani
CS Medgidia
25:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:21
ACSH Academica Cluj
AHC Potaissa Turda
38:30
LPS Tg Mures
HC Dinamyc Zalau
22:45
CS Extrem Baia Mare
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
14:20
LPS Iasi
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
19:9
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
13:15
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Roman
19:42
LPS Vaslui
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
46:20
CSS Calarasi
CS Concordia Chiajna
36:49
CSS Targoviste
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
58:23
LPS Tg Jiu
CSC Mosnita Noua
32:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
14:8
LPS Pitesti
LPS Suceava
24:46
CSU din Suceava
CS Handbal Club Harghita
23:29
CSU Resita
CSS Calarasi
30:38
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Sighisoara
37:34
CSS Fagaras
CSM Galati
23:10
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSM Tg Jiu
23:13
CSS Hunedoara
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
14:11
LPS Satu Mare
CSS Galati
39:90
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Sibiu
26:35
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
LPS Banatul Timisoara
45:29
CSM Resita
CS Victoria Nadlac
30:36
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
25:26
CSU Pitesti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:12
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Focsani
13:31
CSS Focsani
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:27
CSS Tecuci
CSS Craiova
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Brazi JI
36:26
CS Orasenesc Mizil
LPS Suceava
23:23
LPS Vaslui
CSS 1 Constanta
22:20
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Ploiesti
18:13
CSS Tulcea
CSM Bucuresti
17:21
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
20:10
CSS Petrosani
CSO Negresti Vaslui
36:53
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
LPS Cluj
35:18
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
67:21
CS Seini
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
32:37
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
CSM Corona Brasov
47:22
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Bihorul Oradea
44:26
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
25:35
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Caracal
21:12
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
AHCS Citu Timisoara
20:9
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Sighisoara
45:24
LPS Alba Iulia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
54:26
LPS Alba Iulia
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:44
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
14:33
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Slobozia
35:22
CS Orasenesc Mizil
HC Omer Constanta
32:16
CSM Fetesti
CS Dinamo București
37:26
CSM Vaslui
 
ACS Transilvania Brasov
52:41
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS Braila
25:37
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Resita
42:25
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Medgidia
55:26
AS Arrubium Macin
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
38:21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM București
36:27
CS Universitatea Cluj
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
54:26
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS HC Buzău 2012
27:31
CSM Focșani 2007
CSS Dinamo Brasov
38:49
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
33:28
CSU din Suceava
Lu, 20 septembrie
ACS Avatar Brasov
15:3
CSS Sibiu
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
51:20
CSS Fagaras
Ma, 21 septembrie
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:17
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
25:38
CSU din Suceava DivA
Vi, 24 septembrie
AHC Potaissa Turda
19:28
HC Dobrogea Sud