Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 10 mai
CSM Bacău
39:29
CSM Reșita
 
CSM Făgăraș
19:29
CSA Steaua București
 
CS Magnum Botosani
25:32
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CSM Vaslui
32:33
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
ACS HC Buzău 2012
30:26
CSM București
 
CSU din Suceava
25:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Dinamo București
28:22
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
Ma, 11 mai
CSM Reșita
10:0
CS Magnum Botosani
 
CSM Focșani 2007
32:22
CSM Făgăraș
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
30:27
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
34:30
CSU din Suceava
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
26:30
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSA Steaua București
24:27
CS Dinamo București
 
CSM București
28:28
CSM Bacău
 
Mi, 12 mai
CSS Bacau
40:23
HC Dunarea Braila
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
50:36
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Corona Brasov
46:28
ACSO Comanesti
CSM Tg Jiu
42:16
CS Marta Baia Mare
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
36:27
CSM Galati
CSM Bucuresti
26:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
43:25
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
29:24
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSO Buhusi
33:39
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Tonus Bucuresti
28:49
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
24:30
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Slatina
33:24
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Jo, 13 mai
CS Marta Baia Mare
21:27
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
26:22
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
 
CSU Cluj-Napoca
24:35
CS Rapid București
 
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:35
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
HC Dunarea Braila
28:28
CSM Galati
CSS Ploiesti
23:59
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACSO Comanesti
32:41
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe
SCM Craiova
25:24
HC Zalău
 
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:28
CSM Slatina
 
CSM Tg Jiu
25:21
CSM Slatina
CSS 1 Constanta
20:30
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Ploiesti
32:34
CSM Bucuresti
HC Junior BB Buzau
29:35
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
34:23
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
CSS Bacau
39:24
CSO Buhusi
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
55:39
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
32:25
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM București
37:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Vi, 14 mai
CSM Corona Brașov
35:19
CSU Oradea
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
31:34
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Slatina
35:20
CS Marta Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
18:48
ACS Transilvania Brasov
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
49:32
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
29:41
LPS Bihor Oradea
CSM Galati
44:30
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS 6 Bucuresti
46:37
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe
26:41
HC Junior BB Buzau
HCF Piatra Neamt
22:25
CSM Roman
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
17:33
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Bacau
27:47
LPS Tg Mures
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Ploiesti
CSC Mosnita Noua
25:52
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSO Buhusi
38:33
HC Dunarea Braila
CS Tonus Bucuresti
25:34
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
35:23
ACSO Comanesti
CSM Deva
27:17
CSU Neptun Constanta
CSU din Suceava
40:30
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSM Bucuresti
51:26
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CS Giroc Chisoda
45:35
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
23:22
CSS Bacau
CSM Bucuresti
45:23
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25:44
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Tg. Jiu
33:34
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sb, 15 mai
CSU Oradea
24:29
CSM Tg. Jiu
 
LPS Bihor Oradea
32:27
CSC Mosnita Noua
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Transilvania Brasov
44:11
CSM Bacau
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
10:0
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
HC Dunărea Brăila
23:29
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:23
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:29
CSU Neptun Constanta
 
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
30:46
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Tg Jiu
37:27
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
HC Dunarea Braila
40:28
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Ploiesti
27:39
CSM Ploiesti
ACSO Comanesti
21:32
HC Junior BB Buzau
LPS Suceava
36:46
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
39:30
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
25:29
CSM București
 
CSM Galati
24:25
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
 
CSM Corona Brașov
26:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
 
CS Giroc Chisoda
31:49
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Slatina
34:22
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSS Bacau
31:22
CSM Galati
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
23:43
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
40:21
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe
CSU din Suceava
27:26
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Bucuresti
49:27
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Slatina
31:21
CSU Cluj-Napoca
 
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
17:27
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
CSM Roman
26:37
CSM Deva
 
CSO Buhusi
30:38
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CS Tonus Bucuresti
26:40
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
34:29
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS Rapid București
20:20
SCM Craiova
 
Du, 16 mai
CSC Mosnita Noua
39:47
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS 1 Constanta
40:34
CSS Bacau
CSM Ploiesti
48:32
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
HC Junior BB Buzau
24:35
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:41
CSM Tg Jiu
HCF Piatra Neamt
22:21
CSU Oradea
LPS Tg Mures
43:30
LPS Suceava
CSM Ploiesti
34:35
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Măgura Cisnadie
21:19
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
44:21
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
0:10
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Bucuresti
56:19
CSS Ploiesti
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
44:23
ACSO Comanesti
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
38:22
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
20:25
HC Zalău
 
CSU Neptun Constanta
26:25
CSM Tg. Jiu
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:36
CSU din Suceava
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
26:61
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Bihor Oradea
31:33
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSM Galati
35:37
CSO Buhusi
CSS 6 Bucuresti
52:31
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe
49:32
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
20:37
CSM Slatina
CSM București
34:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
CSU Cluj-Napoca
24:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM Bacau
40:54
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSM Corona Brașov
36:24
CSM Roman
SCM Gloria Buzău
30:27
CSM Galati
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
21:37
CSM Deva
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
37:24
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
 
SCM Craiova
22:27
CSM Slatina