Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 06 aprilie
CSU din Suceava
22:24
CSM Vaslui
 
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:25
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:24
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CSM Făgăraș
33:38
CSM Bacău
 
CSU Cluj-Napoca
27:21
SCM Craiova
 
CSA Steaua București
39:26
CS Magnum Botosani
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:26
CSM București
 
CSM București
28:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
 
CS Dinamo București
25:20
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
32:21
CSM Reșita
 
Mi, 07 aprilie
HCM Craiova
0:10
CSS Hunedoara
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
00:00
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS Minaur Baia Mare
37:32
CSM Galati
 
CSM Slatina
18:21
HC Zalău
 
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
18:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:25
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
46:24
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Rapid București
14:25
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Jo, 08 aprilie
CS Victoria Nadlac
00:00
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:29
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1
CS Magnum Botosani
20:28
CSM Făgăraș
 
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
27:20
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
CSM Reșita
26:39
CSA Steaua București
 
CSM Vaslui
23:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
ACS HC Buzău 2012
29:25
CSU din Suceava
 
CSM București
25:22
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
25:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM Bacău
25:31
CS Dinamo București
 
Vi, 09 aprilie
CSM București
00:00
CS Danubius Calarasi
 
CSS Petrosani
10:0
HCM Craiova
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
20:34
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
LPS Bihor Oradea
47:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
49:35
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
18:41
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Vaslui
27:34
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
19:42
CSU din Suceava
CSS Tecuci
17:39
CSM Galati
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
36:20
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
47:19
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS Slobozia
36:26
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1
31:33
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSU din Suceava
30:28
CSM Bacău
 
CSM Făgăraș
32:24
CSM Reșita
 
HCF Piatra Neamt
33:20
CSU Bacau
 
CSU Oradea
18:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
CSU Neptun Constanta
34:24
ACS AMY Slatina
 
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
29:43
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Tg Mures
48:30
CSM Bacau
LPS Suceava
26:34
LPS Iasi
HC Omer Constanta
20:35
CSS 1 Constanta
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
35:33
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Corona Brasov
22:17
ACS Sportiv Ghimbav
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
33:41
ACSO Comanesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
27:21
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
36:42
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS 6 Bucuresti
38:23
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Petrosani
25:30
CSM Slatina
HC Dunărea Brăila
26:23
CSM Roman
 
CSM Deva
32:17
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
 
CSM Ploiesti
39:29
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CS Dinamo București
38:31
CS Magnum Botosani
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:26
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
ACS Transilvania Brasov
37:28
LPS Suceava
CSS Bacau
38:21
CSO Buhusi
HC Dunarea Braila
39:28
CSM Fetesti
CSS Ploiesti
25:43
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
29:35
CSM Fagaras
HC Junior BB Buzau
40:14
ACS OK Sport Onesti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
53:10
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSM Tg Jiu
38:19
CSS Hunedoara
CSM Corona Brașov
10:0
CSU Targoviste
 
CSM Tg. Jiu
39:24
CSU Timisoara
 
HCM Slobozia
28:24
CNE Rm. Valcea
 
ACS Olimpic Mizil
30:48
CSM Bucuresti
CSA Steaua București
25:27
CSM București
 
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
18:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
Sb, 10 aprilie
CS Danubius Calarasi
00:00
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
 
HCM Craiova
0:10
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
00:00
CS Victoria Nadlac
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
48:22
CSS Tecuci
CSC Mosnita Noua
29:41
LPS Bihor Oradea
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
42:33
CSS Slobozia
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
41:14
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1
CSM Bacau
20:47
ACS Transilvania Brasov
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
33:40
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
HCF Piatra Neamt
26:31
CSM Corona Brașov
 
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
25:20
CSU Resita
 
ACS AMY Slatina
19:35
CSM București
 
CSS Bacau
39:28
LPS Suceava
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
36:20
CSM Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
17:27
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
44:30
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
29:37
CS Tonus Bucuresti
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
18:23
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
41:40
LPS Suceava
ACS Olimpic Mizil
27:40
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSU Bacau
25:33
HC Dunărea Brăila
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
26:31
CSU Oradea
CNE Rm. Valcea
27:30
CSU Neptun Constanta
 
CSO Buhusi
30:31
LPS Iasi
HC Omer Constanta
23:32
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Ploiesti
29:24
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Corona Brasov
34:13
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
HC Junior BB Buzau
44:35
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSM Tg Jiu
37:34
CSS Petrosani
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
20:33
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
51:23
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
17:36
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
27:42
CSU din Suceava
CSM Ploiesti
30:51
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Roman
10:0
CSU Targoviste
 
CSU Timisoara
23:35
CSM Deva
 
CSS 1 Constanta
49:24
CSM Fetesti
CSM Ploiesti
43:21
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ACS Sportiv Ghimbav
23:22
CSM Fagaras
ACS OK Sport Onesti
22:42
ACSO Comanesti
CSS Hunedoara
15:32
CSM Slatina
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
17:46
CS Marta Baia Mare
Du, 11 aprilie
CSM Slatina
10:0
HCM Craiova
CS Victoria Nadlac
00:00
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
44:33
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS Tecuci
22:47
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
21:39
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Hunedoara
35:50
CSS Petrosani
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
21:33
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSM Corona Brașov
30:20
CSM Roman
 
CSU Resita
26:28
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
33:18
ACS AMY Slatina
 
LPS Suceava
28:36
LPS Tg Mures
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
49:31
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Suceava
34:42
CSO Buhusi
CSM Fetesti
23:27
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Slobozia
34:30
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
16:38
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Fagaras
22:39
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
43:25
ACS OK Sport Onesti
CSM Focșani 2007
27:21
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM București
36:27
CSM Făgăraș
 
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
22:43
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Galati
42:29
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1
34:22
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
CSM Slatina
19:26
CSM Tg Jiu
LPS Banatul Timisoara
23:35
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSU Targoviste
0:10
CSU Bacau
 
CSU Oradea
30:32
CSU Timisoara
 
CSM București
28:24
CNE Rm. Valcea
CSU din Suceava
32:25
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
52:23
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Iasi
28:33
CSS Bacau
HC Dunarea Braila
28:30
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Tonus Bucuresti
33:46
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
31:34
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
21:30
ACS Sportiv Ghimbav
ACSO Comanesti
28:43
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Reșita
25:41
CS Dinamo București
 
ACS HC Buzău 2012
27:20
CSM Vaslui
 
CS Giroc Chisoda
35:41
LPS Bihor Oradea
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
41:25
CSM Bacau
HC Dunărea Brăila
24:23
HCF Piatra Neamt
 
CSM Deva
29:23
CSM Tg. Jiu
 
CSU Neptun Constanta
24:22
HCM Slobozia
 
ACS Olimpic Mizil
34:39
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
33:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
26:22
CSA Steaua București
 
CS Magnum Botosani
19:24
CSU din Suceava
 
CS Marta Baia Mare
22:46
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bacău
36:31
AHC Potaissa Turda