Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 17 februarie
Chimia Rm Valcea
32:29
LPS Slatina
CSS Petrosani
22:36
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
14:34
CSM București
CS Universitatea Cluj
31:34
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Ma, 18 februarie
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
15:37
CSM Slatina
CS Stiinta Bacau
26:45
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CSM Tg. Mures
47:36
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSM Roman
16:39
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
22:36
SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
21:27
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:20
AHCM Slobozia
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:45
CSM Fagaras
CS Rapid București
25:20
SCM Craiova
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
38:23
CSS Craiova
Mi, 19 februarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
36:32
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
CSO Buhusi
CSM Focșani 2007
25:21
CSM București
Jo, 20 februarie
CSM Tg Jiu
20:18
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:29
AHC Dunărea Călărași
 
LT Traian Vuia Resita
34:15
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
33:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Vaslui
20:23
AHC Dobrogea Sud
Vi, 21 februarie
LPS Iasi
34:17
CSS Medgidia
CSU Galati
29:22
CS Politehnica Iasi
CS Rapid Bucuresti
46:27
CSS Ploiesti
National Brasov
18:33
CSM Roman
CS Marta Baia Mare
16:31
CSM Tg Mures
CSM Oradea
49:29
HC Beldiman Arad
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
21:29
CSM Galati
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
24:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Bacau
34:21
CSO Buhusi
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:24
CS Rapid București
Sb, 22 februarie
CS Stiinta Bacau
26:29
HCF Piatra Neamt
LPS Suceava
27:25
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Ploiesti
26:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Danubius Calarasi
21:27
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
41:16
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS 2 Baia Mare
19:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bacau
35:34
CSS Calarasi
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
32:31
CSS Craiova
LPS Bistrita
35:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
33:25
CSU Oradea
LPS Iasi
19:28
CSM Galati
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
28:15
ACS Leu Giarmata
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
45:25
CS Marta Baia Mare
Chimia Rm Valcea
46:21
HC Jimbolia
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
0:10
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Orasenesc Mizil
21:19
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
12:42
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:20
CSS Galati
CSS Sighisoara
46:36
CS Traian Craiova
CSS 2 Bucuresti
51:42
CSS Targoviste
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
27:18
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
42:34
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
30:23
CSU Resita
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
26:28
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Bacau
38:19
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
34:26
CSM Ploiesti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
39:21
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
HC Zalău
25:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
CSS Craiova
27:49
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Vaslui
34:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
31:29
CSS Lugoj
LPS Slatina
36:27
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Fagaras
10:0
LPS Satu Mare
CS Olimpic Mizil
17:35
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
39:31
LPS Tg Jiu
CSU din Suceava
10:0
LPS Braila
CSS Tecuci
0:10
CS Concordia Chiajna
HC Dunarea Braila
18:26
CSM Galati
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
27:20
CSM Tg. Jiu
LPS Roman
49:21
CS Medgidia
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
32:22
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSU Neptun Constanta
21:22
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Medias
37:55
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS OK Sport Onesti
38:35
CSS Galati
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
32:29
CSM Resita
LPS Vaslui
35:26
LPS Braila
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
41:19
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov
38:18
CS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Sibiu
22:36
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSM Fagaras
38:28
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
41:11
CSU Targoviste
CSS Petrosani
27:26
ACS Baile Herculane
HC Dunărea Brăila
30:24
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:0
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
16:31
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Du, 23 februarie
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
0:10
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
0:10
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSM Bucuresti
43:17
LPS Iasi
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
19:25
LPS Iasi
CSH Art Galati
32:25
LPS Braila
CSM Slatina
0:10
CSS Craiova
CS Minaur Baia Mare
31:29
CSA Steaua București
 
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
20:37
CSM Tg. Mures
LPS Pitesti
11:45
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Braila
18:16
CSM Galati
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
27:34
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Roman
0:10
LPS Vaslui
CSS 6 Bucuresti
39:16
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
16:27
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
23:24
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS Universitatea Cluj
26:31
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
30:23
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:33
CSS Sighisoara
CS Magnum Botosani
26:21
CSU din Suceava DivA
AHC Dobrogea Sud
30:31
CSA Steaua București
CSU Pitesti
38:26
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Medias
27:31
CSS PLoiesti
LPS Slatina
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:29
CSS Galati
CSS 1 Constanta
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
CSS Galati
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSS Petrosani
23:20
CSS Caracal
CSM Corona
29:19
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:28
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
HCM Craiova
0:10
LPS Slatina
CSS Tulcea
28:21
CSH Art Galati
GSIP Moreni
0:10
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
HC Comanesti
35:18
LPS Botosani
CSS Unirea Iasi
25:30
LPS Suceava
CS Sporting Ghimbav
41:24
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS Sibiu
30:25
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
CSS Rm Valcea
31:30
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
37:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
32:36
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
29:16
LPS Pitesti
HCM Craiova
25:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Danubius Calarasi
26:21
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:17
SCM Craiova
 
CSO Voluntari 2005
26:29
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
23:28
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Slobozia
32:30
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Făgăraș
16:26
AHC Dunărea Călărași
AHC Potaissa Turda
36:31
CSM Bacău
CS Medgidia
26:23
CSM Alexandria
CSM Focșani 2007
21:20
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Lu, 24 februarie
National Rm Valcea
40:26
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSS Slobozia
46:20
LPS Suceava
CSM București
24:24
CS HC Buzău 2012
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
34:34
CSM Sighisoara
Ma, 25 februarie
CNOPJ Timisoara
23:33
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSO Buhusi
28:26
CS Danubius Calarasi
Mi, 26 februarie
AHC Olimpia Braila
21:19
CSM Rm. Sarat
Mi, 29 aprilie
AHCM Slobozia
00:00
CSM București