Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 12 februarie
CSM București
32:29
CSM Vaslui
CSM Bacau
30:15
LPS Iasi
CS HC Buzău 2012
28:29
CSA Steaua București
 
Jo, 13 februarie
LPS Suceava
23:30
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:24
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:29
CSS Rm Valcea
LPS Iasi
22:49
CSS Tulcea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:19
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
16:13
LPS Roman
CSS PLoiesti
22:21
LPS Slatina
CSM Galati
30:32
CSM Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
52:21
LPS Pitesti
CSO Buhusi
25:32
CSS Slobozia
CSS Bacau
29:33
LPS Vaslui
CSM Corona Brasov
42:21
HCM Craiova
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
36:25
CSS Medias
AHC Dobrogea Sud
28:14
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CSM Reșita
21:25
AHC Potaissa Turda
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
32:27
CSM Făgăraș
CSM Bacău
19:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dunărea Călărași
28:33
CS Dinamo București
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
10:0
GSIP Moreni
Vi, 14 februarie
LPS Roman
51:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
36:14
HCM Craiova
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
10:0
CSM Slatina
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
21:36
CSM Oradea
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:16
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
10:0
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sb, 15 februarie
CS OK Sport Onesti
10:0
CSS Tg Neamt
CSS Galati
10:0
LPS Focsani
HC Arsenal Taureni
10:0
CSS Fagaras
CSS Viitorul Cluj
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti DivA
31:20
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CSO Buhusi
10:0
LPS Suceava
CSM Galati
29:22
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS Targoviste
44:36
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Bistrita
28:28
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS Marta Baia Mare
34:21
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSM Corona Brasov
50:22
CSM Ploiesti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:28
CSS Ploiesti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
44:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
25:37
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
37:23
CS Medgidia
CS Rapid Bucuresti
10:0
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
0:10
LPS Satu Mare
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
30:31
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS Olimpic Mizil
29:24
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
39:30
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
38:20
CSS Calarasi
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
28:30
HC Jimbolia
ACS Baile Herculane
0:10
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Măgura Cisnadie
25:22
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Du, 16 februarie
LPS Braila
20:22
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Hunedoara
10:0
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSM Galati
29:22
CSS Galati
CS Dinamo București
33:23
CSM Reșita
CSU din Suceava DivA
47:3
CSU Targoviste
CSA Steaua București
30:35
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSS Slobozia
23:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Botosani
19:25
CSS Unirea Iasi
CSO Buhusi
35:21
HC Comanesti
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSS Craiova
27:34
CSS Petrosani
CSS Caracal
29:26
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
27:29
CSM Corona
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
33:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Vaslui
14:22
CSS Bacau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
43:19
CSO Voluntari 2005
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
23:29
CSS Sibiu
CS Politehnica Iasi
26:37
CS Magnum Botosani
HC Beldiman Arad
26:38
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
45:32
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSH Art Galati
18:23
LPS Braila
CSS Tulcea
26:33
CSH Art Galati
CSM Bucuresti
29:11
CSS Slobozia
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
17:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
38:30
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
16:33
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Alexandria
32:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud
LPS Suceava
33:20
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSM Rm. Sarat
19:35
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Tonus Bucuresti
27:32
CS Danubius Calarasi
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
27:22
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Slatina
33:24
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Dinamo Brasov
25:29
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Banatul Timisoara
29:27
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:21
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Ploiesti
15:38
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
28:32
CS Medgidia
Lu, 17 februarie
Chimia Rm Valcea
32:29
LPS Slatina
CSS Petrosani
22:36
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
14:34
CSM București
CS Universitatea Cluj
31:34
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Ma, 18 februarie
CSM Tg. Mures
47:36
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:45
CSM Fagaras
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
38:23
CSS Craiova
Mi, 19 februarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
36:32
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes