Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 27 ianuarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
36:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Ma, 28 ianuarie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
24:31
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Viitorul Cluj
35:20
LPS Satu Mare
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
35:26
CSM Slatina
Mi, 29 ianuarie
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:28
CSM București
 
Jo, 30 ianuarie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
38:26
HCM Craiova
CSM Bacău
26:27
CSM Reșita
CSA Steaua București
31:28
AHC Dunărea Călărași
CSM Făgăraș
31:25
CSM Vaslui
CS Minaur Baia Mare
33:31
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
CS Măgura Cisnadie
26:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Focșani 2007
25:21
CS HC Buzău 2012
SCM Craiova
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
Vi, 31 ianuarie
Chimia Rm Valcea
27:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:21
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS OK Sport Onesti
43:29
CSS Bacau
CSM Tg. Mures
57:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Dinamo București
32:25
CSM București
 
Sb, 01 februarie
CSO Buhusi
10:0
CSS Tg Neamt
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
30:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Roman
44:13
LPS Suceava
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
30:28
LPS Braila
CSM Galati
55:30
LPS Focsani
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
28:27
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Slatina
39:14
CSS Craiova
ACS Leu Giarmata
34:31
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Bistrita
23:34
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSU Pitesti
34:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Bacau
32:27
LPS Vaslui
LPS Piatra Neamt
28:35
LPS Iasi
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
35:30
CT Media Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
31:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
0:10
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Danubius Calarasi
28:22
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
24:42
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
36:18
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
22:37
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Petrosani
29:43
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
0:10
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
7:47
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
54:24
ACS Viitorul Vetel
CS Danubius Calarasi
38:29
CS Medgidia
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
34:22
CSS Fagaras
ACS Baile Herculane
37:28
HC Jimbolia
CSS Viitorul Cluj
24:29
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
Du, 02 februarie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:25
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Botosani
15:40
LPS Iasi
LPS Braila
40:21
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10:0
CSS Sibiu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
0:10
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CSS PLoiesti
33:26
CSS Medias
CS Arena Tg Mures
46:28
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSM Galati
23:20
LPS Braila
CSO Buhusi
27:38
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Suceava
26:42
CSS Slobozia
LPS Piatra Neamt
20:29
HC Comanesti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
47:26
LPS Pitesti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
30:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
HC Zalău
26:24
SCM Craiova
 
CSM Alexandria
33:27
CSA Steaua București
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
10:0
GSIP Moreni
LPS Roman
15:34
CSS Bacau
CSS Slobozia
22:26
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS Caracal
36:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Craiova
10:0
HCM Craiova
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
21:39
CSM Corona
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
23:33
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Satu Mare
23:19
CSS Zalau
CSU Galati
55:6
CSU Targoviste
CSM Corona Brasov
54:14
LPS Pitesti
CSM Bucuresti
36:11
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Ploiesti
18:21
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
20:32
CSS Sighisoara
CS Politehnica Iasi
21:29
CSU din Suceava DivA
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:28
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
28:24
HC Beldiman Arad
CSH Art Galati
25:20
CSS Tulcea
CSO Buhusi
30:11
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSS Tulcea
26:28
CSS Galati
CS Tonus Bucuresti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
28:11
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
CSM Slatina
0:10
CSS Petrosani
CSS Hunedoara
29:34
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Vaslui
47:16
CSS Unirea Iasi
CS Comunal Sanmartin
10:0
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Slatina
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
24:27
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
28:32
CSS Rm Valcea
LPS Tg Mures
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CNOPJ Timisoara
32:31
CSM Oradea
CSM Galati
27:25
CSS 1 Constanta
HC Junior BB Buzau
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
CSM Ploiesti
31:26
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSH Art Galati
25:19
HC Dunarea Braila
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
37:20
CSM Fetesti
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
24:25
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Minaur Baia Mare
44:29
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CS HC Buzău 2012
28:26
CSM Bacău
AHC Dunărea Călărași
31:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Reșita
24:30
CSA Steaua București
CSM Vaslui
23:22
CSM Focșani 2007
CS Universitatea Cluj
30:28
CSM Sighisoara
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
46:21
CNE Sighisoara
CSS Ploiesti
24:18
CSO Voluntari 2005
CSM Fagaras
30:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Lu, 03 februarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
44:27
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSM București
35:26
CSM Făgăraș
AHC Dobrogea Sud
27:26
CS Dinamo București
 
Ma, 04 februarie
LPS Piatra Neamt
34:26
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
23:26
CSM Fagaras
Mi, 05 februarie
LPS Iasi
16:48
CSM Bucuresti