Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 20 ianuarie
LPS Iasi
38:20
LPS Suceava
Ma, 21 ianuarie
LPS Iasi
31:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Roman
10:0
CSS Tg Neamt
CSH Art Galati
10:0
CSO Buhusi
Mi, 22 ianuarie
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
25:46
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
LPS Suceava
34:23
LPS Botosani
Jo, 23 ianuarie
LPS Vaslui
35:29
LPS Roman
ACS Alpha Oradea
28:20
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Suceava
27:28
LPS Iasi
CSS Zalau
25:30
CS Arena Tg Mures
CSS Tg Neamt
0:10
CSM Bacau
CSS Bacau
25:28
CSO Buhusi
CS Măgura Cisnadie
22:22
SCM Gloria Buzău
Vi, 24 ianuarie
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
18:38
CS Danubius Calarasi
CS Marta Baia Mare
28:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
11:31
LPS Vaslui
HCM Craiova
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Sighisoara
30:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Slobozia
23:32
CSM Bucuresti
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
22:24
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
National Rm Valcea
24:16
CSM Tg. Jiu
Sb, 25 ianuarie
National Brasov
00:00
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSS 2 Baia Mare
48:22
LPS Bistrita
CSM Bucuresti DivA
20:24
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
10:0
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
CSM Slatina
31:26
AHCM Slobozia
CSU Resita
15:36
CSM Tg Mures
LPS Suceava
26:34
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
29:27
CSU Targoviste
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
30:27
CSU Oradea
LPS Iasi
38:31
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Braila
18:32
CSM Galati
CSS Galati
27:27
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Bucuresti
43:20
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
25:33
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Medias
38:35
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
CS Stiinta Bacau
27:27
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSM Roman
21:33
CSM Galati
LPS Focsani
28:31
CS Danubius Calarasi
HC Jimbolia
32:33
ACS Leu Giarmata
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Viitorul Vetel
19:39
ACS Baile Herculane
CSM Fagaras
19:21
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
15:15
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
33:23
CS Marta Baia Mare
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
21:32
CSU Neptun Constanta
Du, 26 ianuarie
CSS Tulcea
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
23:18
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Unirea Iasi
10:0
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Galati
18:26
CSH Art Galati
CSS Rm Valcea
30:27
HCM Craiova
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
CSM Galati
LPS Pitesti
24:33
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
35:18
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CS Victoria Nadlac
28:27
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Leu Giarmata
30:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Zalau
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Bucuresti DivA
33:28
CSU Pitesti
HC Comanesti
39:18
LPS Roman
CSM Fetesti
25:32
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSO Voluntari 2005
15:50
CSM Ploiesti
CSA Steaua București
33:26
CSM Ploiesti
HC Beldiman Arad
33:34
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:27
CNOPJ Timisoara
CSS Medias
32:29
LPS Slatina
LPS Iasi
24:24
CSO Buhusi
CSS 1 Constanta
26:24
LPS Braila
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
23:24
CSS Craiova
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
10:0
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
AHC Dobrogea Sud
30:34
CS Medgidia
CSM Oradea
34:22
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSO Buhusi
25:38
CSM Galati
LPS Braila
29:24
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
38:34
HC Arsenal Taureni
AHC Olimpia Braila
29:24
CSS Tulcea
CSM Rm. Sarat
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Tg Jiu
10:0
CSM Slatina
CS Sporting Ghimbav
38:20
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Sibiu
32:31
CSM Fagaras
CS Comunal Sanmartin
0:10
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:39
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Pitesti
10:0
GSIP Moreni
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
10:0
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
26:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Olimpic Mizil
19:29
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Piatra Neamt
19:23
CSH Art Galati
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
16:16
CSS Slobozia
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
39:25
CSS Hunedoara
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
26:38
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSU Cluj-Napoca
27:29
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSS PLoiesti
25:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Lu, 27 ianuarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
36:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Ma, 28 ianuarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
35:20
LPS Satu Mare
Jo, 30 ianuarie
CS Măgura Cisnadie
26:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Craiova
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud