Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 noiembrie
CSS Craiova
33:55
CSM Ploiesti
CS Medgidia
36:37
CSS Galati
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS OK Sport Onesti
36:29
LPS Roman
CNE Sighisoara
31:38
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
21:28
CSM Ploiesti
Ma, 19 noiembrie
CSS Lugoj
23:52
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Mi, 20 noiembrie
CS Novaci
24:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:18
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
0:10
CSU din Suceava
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
33:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
19:33
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Focsani
24:27
CSM Bacau
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
50:24
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
30:34
LPS Vaslui
AS Arrubium Macin
26:46
CSS Calarasi
CSS Fagaras
38:23
CSS Sibiu
CSS Lugoj
32:24
CS Giroc Chisoda
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
23:22
AHC Dunărea Călărași
 
Jo, 21 noiembrie
CSM Vaslui
28:33
CSA Steaua București
CSM Făgăraș
30:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
AHC Dobrogea Sud
26:18
CSM Reșita
CSM Focșani 2007
26:25
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
37:23
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Vi, 22 noiembrie
CSM Focsani 2007
32:28
CSS Tecuci
CSM Bacau
44:28
LPS Roman
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
35:26
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Magnum Botosani
33:28
CS Politehnica Iasi
CSM Sighisoara
30:27
CNE Sighisoara
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
28:31
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sb, 23 noiembrie
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
29:29
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSU din Suceava
32:12
LPS Suceava
CS Olimpic Mizil
27:22
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
26:31
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Sighisoara
25:32
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS Suceava
32:39
CSS Focsani
CSS Caracal
33:26
CSS Craiova
CSO Negresti Vaslui
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Vaslui
27:27
LPS Iasi
LPS Bistrita
30:35
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
18:43
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
52:36
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CS Extrem Baia Mare
23:38
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Bucuresti
30:24
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CS ADEP Satu Mare
25:40
LPS Cluj
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
23:30
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Calarasi
26:33
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS Galati
24:39
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
30:30
CSS Calarasi
CS Viitorul Pitesti
32:13
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
LPS Vaslui
29:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Sighisoara
46:35
CSS Sibiu
LPS Tg Mures
44:20
CSS Sibiu
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Tg Jiu
27:27
CSS Hunedoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:19
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSM Progresul Bailesti
14:18
CSS Craiova
HC 2003 Alesd
26:23
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
CSU din Suceava
39:32
CSS Galati
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
22:37
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:21
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33:21
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CS Muncitoresc Resita
36:32
HC Beldiman Arad
CSU din Suceava 2
26:50
CSM Bacau
CS Traian Craiova
18:34
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
30:32
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
32:24
CSS Tecuci
Du, 24 noiembrie
LPS Brasov
31:59
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Iasi
36:22
LPS Vaslui
CSU Targoviste
24:54
CSU din Suceava DivA
AHC Dobrogea Sud
31:28
CSM Alexandria
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:18
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
33:40
LPS Botosani
CSS Galati
22:26
CSS Calarasi
CS Orasenesc Mizil
10:0
CSS Targoviste
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
42:39
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
40:28
CS Extrem Baia Mare
csu din Suceava
37:36
CSM Bacau
CSM Bucuresti
59:18
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
23:33
CSA Steaua București
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
28:43
CSS Medgidia
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
42:37
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Tg Mures
63:40
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
38:37
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Resita
35:35
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Cluj
30:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Braila
20:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Brazi
34:28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
35:17
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
59:29
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
CSM Oradea
36:23
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
AS Arrubium Macin
CS Universitatea Craiova
38:20
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Dinamo București
35:26
CS HC Buzău 2012
 
CS Medgidia
39:20
CSM Ploiesti
Lu, 25 noiembrie
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
27:32
CS Universitatea Cluj
Ma, 26 noiembrie
LPS Braila
0:10
CSS Medgidia
Mi, 27 noiembrie
CS Giroc Chisoda
19:26
CSM Resita