Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 04 noiembrie
LPS Tg Jiu
27:25
HC Beldiman Arad
GSIP Moreni
0:10
LPS Slatina
CSS Medias
33:31
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Sighisoara
30:37
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Ma, 05 noiembrie
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
25:41
CSM Oradea
ACS Leu Giarmata
33:26
ACS Baile Herculane
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
20:53
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
24:19
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSS Sighisoara
31:31
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Vaslui
28:24
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
46:27
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Tg Mures
33:29
CSS Sighisoara
Mi, 06 noiembrie
ACS Tectonic Bucuresti
00:00
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
53:31
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Focsani
36:21
LPS Roman
CSS Rm Valcea
27:33
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
37:25
CSS Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:30
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
46:29
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
41:9
LPS Botosani
CT Media Bucuresti
26:20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
24:38
CSU din Suceava
LPS Tg Mures
49:31
CSS Sibiu
CSS Craiova
30:45
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
24:33
CSM Bacau
CSS Hunedoara
22:29
HC Beldiman Arad
AS Arrubium Macin
27:19
ACS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Alpha Oradea
37:29
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
SCM Craiova
22:17
CSM Slatina
CSM Corona Brașov
30:30
CSM București
 
CS Rapid București
23:28
CS Măgura Cisnadie
ACS Alpha Oradea
34:37
AHC Potaissa Turda
Jo, 07 noiembrie
CNOPJ Timisoara
31:37
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Bacau
00:00
LPS Suceava
csu din Suceava
43:26
LPS Roman
CS Novaci
33:27
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Targoviste
29:32
CSS Tecuci
LPS Botosani
28:33
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
46:36
CSS Lugoj
CS Stiinta Bacau
22:34
CSM Galati
HC 2003 Alesd
23:35
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Ploiesti
34:19
CSM Focsani 2007
CSH Art Galati
25:21
LPS Iasi
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
44:19
LPS Cluj
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
CSM Fetesti
LPS Vaslui
30:34
LPS Piatra Neamt
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:44
CSM Resita
CS Sporting Ghimbav
31:34
LPS Tg Mures
CSU Pitesti
30:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:33
CSS Sighisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
16:39
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS Medgidia
27:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
39:30
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Ploiesti
24:28
CSA Steaua București
CS Orasenesc Mizil
45:36
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
49:16
LPS Brasov
Vi, 08 noiembrie
National Brasov
18:34
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
National Rm Valcea
26:30
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Focsani
31:25
CSS Galati
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:22
CSU din Suceava
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
25:41
CS Traian Craiova
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
36:27
CS Marta Baia Mare
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:20
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSU din Suceava DivA
48:17
CS Politehnica Iasi
CNE Sighisoara
24:35
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSM București
27:26
AHC Dunărea Călărași
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:25
CS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Focșani 2007
23:22
CSM Bacău
CSM Ploiesti
42:18
CSS Ploiesti
Sb, 09 noiembrie
LPS Vaslui
00:00
LPS Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
00:00
ACS Olimpic Mizil
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
30:23
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:32
LPS Tg Mures
CT Media Bucuresti
29:30
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:34
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Dinamo București
33:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM Vaslui
30:21
CSM Reșita
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:25
AHCM Slobozia
HC Zalău
24:20
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSM Roman
23:25
HCF Piatra Neamt
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
26:30
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Iasi
26:31
CSM Bacau
CSO Negresti Vaslui
23:27
LPS Iasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
36:30
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:31
HC Beldiman Arad
CSU din Suceava
32:17
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS ADEP Satu Mare
20:43
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
20:28
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
38:35
CSS Sibiu
CSS Sighisoara
34:25
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Cluj
30:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Extrem Baia Mare
29:26
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Suceava
22:34
CSM Bacau
CSS Medgidia
43:20
CSS Galati
CS Olimpic Mizil
10:0
CSS Tecuci
CS Sporting Ghimbav
25:35
LPS Tg Mures
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
42:25
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:29
CSM Resita
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
24:50
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSU Neptun Constanta
30:22
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Rm Valcea
31:28
CSS Craiova
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
33:30
CSS Caracal
AS Arrubium Macin
25:26
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSU din Suceava 2
19:51
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sibiu
25:28
CSS Sighisoara
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
18:27
CSS Craiova
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
37:24
CS Victoria Nadlac
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
22:28
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
CSS Calarasi
LPS Tg Jiu
23:20
CSM Progresul Bailesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
34:20
CSS Lugoj
CSS Tulcea
12:29
LPS Braila
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
23:33
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSU Resita
19:20
CSU Oradea
CSS Craiova
30:23
CS Viitorul Pitesti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
29:22
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
34:9
CSU Targoviste
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
21:28
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
28:20
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
31:25
CSM Tg Mures
CS Muncitoresc Resita
34:23
CSS Hunedoara
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
16:32
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSM Făgăraș
30:28
CSA Steaua București
SCM Craiova
23:22
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CSM Sighisoara
28:30
CS Universitatea Cluj
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
36:23
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Du, 10 noiembrie
LPS Brasov
26:37
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:31
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
23:24
HCM Craiova
LPS Suceava
31:35
LPS Botosani
HC Comanesti
37:33
LPS Suceava
LPS Piatra Neamt
9:34
LPS Vaslui
CSS Unirea Iasi
7:33
LPS Iasi
LPS Roman
9:49
CSO Buhusi
CSH Art Galati
22:19
CSM Galati
CSU Targoviste
27:50
CSU Galati
CSO Buhusi
44:27
LPS Suceava
CSM Corona Brasov
32:23
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
GSIP Moreni
25:33
CSS Medias
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:42
CSM Bacau
CSS Tecuci
38:29
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Tg Mures
34:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
38:30
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Galati
34:25
CSM Rm. Sarat
HC Dunarea Braila
27:19
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSS Slobozia
28:17
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
36:23
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
20:21
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
14:39
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Comunal Sanmartin
11:30
CSS Zalau
CS Danubius Calarasi
29:18
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
25:20
CSM Ploiesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
32:28
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Galati
33:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
27:49
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sighisoara
48:57
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Cluj
16:26
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSM Slatina
0:10
CSS Caracal
CSS PLoiesti
26:22
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
LPS Roman
26:21
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
29:24
csu din Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud
42:29
CSU Pitesti
HC Beldiman Arad
26:22
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Oradea
44:26
CNOPJ Timisoara
CSM Tg. Mures
43:27
CS Arena Tg Mures
ACS Leu Giarmata
31:40
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
30:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
31:17
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSM Tg Jiu
27:31
LPS Slatina
CSS Sibiu
30:29
CSS Sighisoara
LT Traian Vuia Resita
30:26
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
18:32
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
22:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Slobozia
28:29
CSS Tulcea
CSM Corona
38:19
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
AHC Olimpia Braila
30:20
ACS Bute Galati
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:26
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
CS Danubius Calarasi
31:33
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
LPS Satu Mare
32:11
LPS Tg Mures
CSA Steaua București
29:28
CSM Alexandria
CSM Resita
40:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Hunedoara
24:26
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
32:29
CT Media Bucuresti
CSO Voluntari 2005
30:19
LPS Pitesti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
20:22
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
34:16
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Lu, 11 noiembrie
CSM Focsani 2007
13:00
CSS Targoviste
CSS Calarasi
39:8
LPS Braila
LPS Pitesti
34:40
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Viitorul Cluj
32:21
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
26:22
LPS Braila
CSS Petrosani
25:27
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
16:26
ACS Leu Giarmata
Ma, 12 noiembrie
CSS Lugoj
39:34
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Concordia Chiajna
34:38
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Mi, 13 noiembrie
CSM Fagaras
25:36
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc