Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 21 octombrie
HC Jimbolia
29:24
ACS Baile Herculane
Jo, 24 octombrie
LPS Roman
26:24
LPS Iasi
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
20:33
CSM Ploiesti
Vi, 25 octombrie
Chimia Rm Valcea
53:21
CSS Craiova
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
28:23
ACS Viitorul Vetel
Sb, 26 octombrie
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
32:35
CSS Fagaras
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Marta Baia Mare
29:30
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
LPS Bistrita
25:32
LPS Satu Mare
CS Rapid Bucuresti
40:27
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Galati
26:36
LPS Braila
CSS Petrosani
24:36
LPS Slatina
CSM Bacau
47:9
LPS Suceava
CS OK Sport Onesti
45:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Buhusi
24:39
LPS Vaslui
CSS Targoviste
39:31
CSS Ploiesti
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
34:40
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Galati
41:17
CS Medgidia
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
36:34
LPS Focsani
HC Arsenal Taureni
32:44
CSM Fagaras
CSS Viitorul Cluj
30:23
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Bacau
31:29
CSS Tg Neamt
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
40:21
HC Jimbolia
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
39:27
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSH Art Galati
27:17
CSS Tulcea
CSM Slatina
0:10
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:27
CSM Ploiesti
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
26:20
HC Zalău
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
22:35
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Baile Herculane
10:0
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Du, 27 octombrie
CSS 1 Constanta
39:25
CSM Rm. Sarat
CSS Sibiu
32:17
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Bacau
34:23
LPS Vaslui
LPS Roman
13:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
HC Dunarea Braila
19:28
LPS Braila
CSS Galati
31:34
CSM Galati
CSS Zalau
22:24
LPS Satu Mare
CSS Unirea Iasi
21:11
LPS Botosani
HC Comanesti
36:45
CSO Buhusi
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS 6 Bucuresti
51:5
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
27:38
CSM Fagaras
Diniasanca Dinias
21:32
ACS Leu Giarmata
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
0:10
CS Comunal Sanmartin
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
30:20
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
HCF Piatra Neamt
18:24
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Slobozia
15:34
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
27:24
LPS Slatina
CSM Tg Jiu
27:28
CSS Caracal
HCM Craiova
0:10
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
21:28
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
28:22
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
24:29
LPS Suceava
AHC Olimpia Braila
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
30:33
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
23:23
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Petrosani
33:32
CSS Craiova
LT Traian Vuia Resita
37:12
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSU Oradea
15:22
CSU Resita
CSO Voluntari 2005
26:38
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
31:40
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
42:20
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
37:35
CSS Medias
CS Danubius Calarasi
30:27
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:19
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM Corona
28:21
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Viitorul Cluj
30:15
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
17:19
CSS Hunedoara
CSM București
24:18
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
37:27
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Lu, 28 octombrie
CNE Sighisoara
27:39
CS Universitatea Cluj