Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 14 octombrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
64:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Ma, 15 octombrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:20
LPS Iasi
CSM Galati
48:24
National Brasov
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
26:18
CS Rapid București
 
CSM Corona Brașov
33:30
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CSM București
33:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:31
CSM Fagaras
CSM Bucuresti DivA
40:26
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
Mi, 16 octombrie
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
23:33
CNOPJ Timisoara
LPS Vaslui
27:25
CSM Bacau
LPS Vaslui
33:17
LPS Suceava
CSA Steaua București
27:26
CS Dinamo București
 
Jo, 17 octombrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSU din Suceava 2
0:10
LPS Iasi
CSA Steaua București
25:26
CS Medgidia
AHC Dunărea Călărași
27:22
CSM Vaslui
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Bacău
31:29
CSM Făgăraș
CS HC Buzău 2012
20:25
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Reșita
25:24
CSM Focșani 2007
Vi, 18 octombrie
CSU Resita
29:24
CS Marta Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
10:35
LPS Roman
LPS Iasi
35:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Resita
27:24
HC Beldiman Arad
National Rm Valcea
20:34
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
28:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
ACS Viitorul Vetel
0:10
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CS Danubius Calarasi
27:25
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
20:29
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Ploiesti
31:28
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sb, 19 octombrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:24
LPS Satu Mare
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Bucuresti
38:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:31
ACS Leu Giarmata
HC Zalău
30:21
AHCM Slobozia
National Brasov
29:33
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSS Tg Neamt
43:36
CSO Buhusi
LPS Focsani
31:40
CSM Galati
CSS Medias
10:0
HC Arsenal Taureni
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:41
CSM Bacau
CSO Negresti Vaslui
0:10
CSU din Suceava
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
34:32
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Bistrita
29:29
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CT Media Bucuresti
29:42
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
23:22
CSM Slatina
CSM Roman
14:20
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSM Tg. Jiu
31:15
CSU Targoviste
CSS Bacau
26:35
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Braila
37:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Tecuci
0:10
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Lugoj
27:41
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CSS 1 Constanta
HCF Piatra Neamt
18:30
CSM Galati
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:15
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
CSM Bucuresti DivA
31:36
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Giroc Chisoda
13:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
24:31
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CSM Corona Brasov
46:28
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
46:35
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
CSU Neptun Constanta
20:20
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
19:33
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:18
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
27:24
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM Ploiesti
21:30
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSU Oradea
33:28
CSM Tg Mures
CSS Tulcea
31:28
HC Dunarea Braila
CS Marta Baia Mare
38:16
LPS Bistrita
SCM Gloria Buzău
29:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:27
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Du, 20 octombrie
CSS Ploiesti
15:50
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
29:10
Diniasanca Dinias
LPS Piatra Neamt
6:31
CSS Bacau
CSM Galati
37:25
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSM Bucuresti
35:18
CS Danubius Calarasi
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
13:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Iasi
35:21
LPS Suceava
CSU din Suceava DivA
33:24
CSU Galati
CSU Targoviste
28:57
CS Magnum Botosani
LPS Slatina
37:35
CSS Medias
CSO Buhusi
32:16
CSS Unirea Iasi
LPS Vaslui
38:23
HC Comanesti
LPS Braila
29:27
CSS Galati
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
24:36
CSS Petrosani
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
33:24
CSS Sighisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSM Alexandria
36:32
CSU Pitesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:21
CSS Sibiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:35
CSM Oradea
CSM Galati
34:21
CSO Buhusi
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Slobozia
LPS Botosani
22:22
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CS Tonus Bucuresti
28:27
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Ploiesti
33:33
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Leu Giarmata
32:25
CS Victoria Nadlac
LPS Satu Mare
28:34
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
29:11
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
22:25
CSM Fetesti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
39:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
GSIP Moreni
0:10
LPS Pitesti
CS Arena Tg Mures
38:24
CSS Zalau
LPS Suceava
31:27
LPS Iasi
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
38:24
CSO Voluntari 2005
CSS Caracal
36:12
HCM Craiova
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
32:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
32:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
46:22
CS Comunal Sanmartin
CSS 2 Bucuresti
47:32
CSS PLoiesti
HC Beldiman Arad
18:23
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSH Art Galati
30:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
16:29
LPS Braila
CSM Rm. Sarat
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
32:20
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
CSM Fagaras
29:31
CSM Corona
HCM Craiova
32:33
CSS Rm Valcea
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
41:32
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSS Hunedoara
16:37
LT Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Tg Mures
10:39
CSS Zalau
CS Rapid București
22:24
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
CT Media Bucuresti
31:43
CSS Tulcea
CSS Craiova
26:22
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Olimpic Mizil
25:21
LPS Pitesti
CS Medgidia
26:23
CS Danubius Calarasi
Lu, 21 octombrie
HC Jimbolia
29:24
ACS Baile Herculane
Lu, 28 octombrie
CNE Sighisoara
27:39
CS Universitatea Cluj