J2SG
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
64:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Constantin Jude
J1SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:20
LPS Iasi
Sala Ceahlaul
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Galati
48:24
National Brasov
Sala Sporturilor
LFM
Sala Traian
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
26:18
CS Rapid București
Sala Traian
LFM
Sala Rapid
CSM București
33:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
Sala Rapid
J3SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:31
CSM Fagaras
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
DASB
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti DivA
40:26
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
Sala Elite
DASD
Sala Constantin Jude
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
23:33
CNOPJ Timisoara
Sala Constantin Jude
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
27:25
CSM Bacau
Sala Polivalenta
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
33:17
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LN
N/A
CSA Steaua București
27:26
CS Dinamo București
N/A
J1SE
Sala Polivalenta Lascar Pana
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala Polivalenta Lascar Pana
J3SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava 2
0:10
LPS Iasi
Sala Ion Creanga
DASB
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua București
25:26
CS Medgidia
Sala Iris
LN
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSM Bacău
31:29
CSM Fagaras
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
LN
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Lascar Pana
LN
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Reșita
25:24
CSM Focșani 2007
Sala Polivalenta
LN
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
AHC Dunărea Călărași
27:22
CSM Vaslui
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
LN
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzau
ACS HC Buzău 2012
20:25
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzau
DASD
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSU Resita
29:24
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Polivalenta Resita
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
10:35
LPS Roman
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
35:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J3SH
N/A
CSM Resita
27:24
HC Beldiman Arad
N/A
DASC
N/A
National Rm Valcea
20:34
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
N/A
DASB
Sala Elite
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
28:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Elite
J2SF
Sala Sporturilor Deva
ACS Viitorul Vetel
0:10
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
Sala Sporturilor Deva
DASB
Sala Sc. T Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
27:25
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Sc. T Vladimirescu
J2SG
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
20:29
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Radu Negru
J3SC
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
CSS Ploiesti
31:28
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:24
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
38:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J2SC
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala CSS 6
J2SF
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:31
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Banu Sport
LFM
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
HC Zalău
30:21
AHCM Slobozia
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
DASA
Sala D.P Colibasi
National Brasov
29:33
CS Stiinta Bacau
Sala D.P Colibasi
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Tg Neamt
43:36
CSO Buhusi
Sala Polivalenta
J2SB
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
LPS Focsani
31:40
CSM Galati
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
J2SG
Scoala Generala 5
CSS Medias
10:0
HC Arsenal Taureni
Scoala Generala 5
J3SA
Sala Oraseneasca
CSO Negresti Vaslui
0:10
CSU din Suceava
Sala Oraseneasca
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:41
CSM Bacau
Sala Polivalenta II
J3SG
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
34:32
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SG
Sala LPS
LPS Bistrita
29:29
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala LPS
J2SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
29:42
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
LFM
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
23:22
CSM Slatina
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
CSM Roman
14:20
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
CSM Tg. Jiu
31:15
CSU Targoviste
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
J2SA
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
25:36
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala Orizont
J2SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
37:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
0:10
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J3SH
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
27:41
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
HCF Piatra Neamt
18:30
CSM Galati
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:15
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASB
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti DivA
31:36
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Rapid
J3SH
Sala David Voniga
CS Giroc Chisoda
13:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala David Voniga
DASD
Sala Universitatii
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
24:31
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
Sala Universitatii
J1SC
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
46:28
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala D.P Colibasi
J2SG
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
46:35
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
Sala Radu Negru
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
20:20
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
19:33
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J2SH
Sala Antonio Alexe
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:18
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
Sala Antonio Alexe
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
27:24
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SC
Sala Tel George
CSM Ploiesti
21:30
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Tel George
DASD
Sala Universitatii
CSU Oradea
33:28
CSM Tg Mures
Sala Universitatii
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Tulcea
31:28
HC Dunarea Braila
Sala CSS
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Marta Baia Mare
38:16
LPS Bistrita
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
SCM Gloria Buzău
29:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:27
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SD
Sala Tel George
CSS Ploiesti
15:50
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Tel George
J3SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
6:31
CSS Bacau
Sala Ceahlaul
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
37:25
AHC Olimpia Braila
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
35:18
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala Elite
J3SF
Scoala 11
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
13:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Scoala 11
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
35:21
LPS Suceava
Sala LPS
DASA
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
CSU din Suceava DivA
33:24
CSU Galati
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CSU Targoviste
28:57
CS Magnum Botosani
Sala Polivalenta
J1SD
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
37:35
CSS Medias
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
32:16
CSS Unirea Iasi
Sala Ion Borcea
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
38:23
HC Comanesti
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
29:27
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J3SE
Sala Traian
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
24:36
CSS Petrosani
Sala Traian
J3SF
Sala Tg. Secuiesc
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
33:24
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Tg. Secuiesc
J3SG
Sala Ioan Morar
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Sala Ioan Morar
J3SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASB
Sala Sport Scoala 7 Alexandria
CSM Alexandria
36:32
CSU Pitesti
Sala Sport Scoala 7 Alexandria
J3SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
Sala Dobroesti
J3SF
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:21
CSS Sibiu
Scoala 11
DASD
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:35
CSM Oradea
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1SA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
34:21
CSO Buhusi
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SB
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Slobozia
Sala Elite
J3SA
N/A
LPS Botosani
22:22
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
N/A
J3SC
Sala Antilopa
CS Tonus Bucuresti
28:27
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala Antilopa
J3SD
Sala Tel George
CSM Ploiesti
33:33
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Tel George
J3SG
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
32:25
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sala Giarmata
J3SH
Sala Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
28:34
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala Ecaterina Both
J1SC
Sala Szabo Kati
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
29:11
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
22:25
CSM Fetesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SE
Sala Traian
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
39:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Traian
J1SD
Sala Moreni
GSIP Moreni
0:10
LPS Pitesti
Sala Moreni
J1SE
Sala Serafim Duicu
CS Arena Tg Mures
38:24
CSS Zalau
Sala Serafim Duicu
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
31:27
LPS Iasi
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
38:24
CSO Voluntari 2005
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Caracal
36:12
HCM Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Jozsef Attila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
32:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Jozsef Attila
J3SG
Sala Vulcan
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
32:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Vulcan
J3SH
Sala Florin Fleseriu
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
46:22
CS Comunal Sanmartin
Sala Florin Fleseriu
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
47:32
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
DASD
Sala Universitatii Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
18:23
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Sala Universitatii Arad
J1SA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
30:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SB
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
16:29
LPS Braila
Sala Dobroesti
J3SB
Sala Vasile Stefan
CSM Rm. Sarat
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
Sala Vasile Stefan
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
32:20
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
Sala Virgil Dudau
J3SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
29:31
CSM Corona Brasov
Sala Radu Negru
J1SD
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HCM Craiova
32:33
CSS Rm Valcea
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1SF
Sala Florin Fleseriu
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
41:32
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
Sala Florin Fleseriu
J3SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara
16:37
LT Traian Vuia Resita
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SH
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
10:39
CSS Zalau
Sala LPS
LFM
N/A
CS Rapid București
22:24
HC Dunărea Brăila
N/A
J1SB
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
31:43
CSS Tulcea
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
26:22
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Mizil
ACS Olimpic Mizil
25:21
LPS Pitesti
Sala Polivalenta Mizil
J2SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
26:23
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J2SF
N/A
HC Jimbolia
29:24
ACS Baile Herculane
N/A
DASC
N/A
CNE Sighisoara
27:39
CS Universitatea Cluj
N/A