DASA
Sala D.P Colibasi
National Brasov
32:28
CSM Roman
Sala D.P Colibasi
DASB
N/A
CSM Ploiesti
30:34
CS Medgidia
N/A
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:23
CSS Sibiu
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
LN
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo București
27:25
CSM Bacău
Sala Dinamo
LFM
N/A
SCM Universitatea Craiova
23:27
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
N/A
J3SD
Scoala 205
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
11:28
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
Scoala 205
J2SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
41:30
LPS Botosani
Sala Ion Creanga
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
LPS Pitesti
41:37
CSS Medias
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J2SG
Sala Ioan Morar
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
38:45
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Ioan Morar
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
28:65
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J2SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
35:34
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J3SC
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
24:13
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala Andreea Nica
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Magura
CS Măgura Cisnadie
33:22
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Sporturilor Magura
LN
Sala Rapid
CSM București
20:20
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Rapid
J3SC
N/A
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
N/A
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CSM Rm. Sarat
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
J3SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
12:29
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
15:27
HC Comanesti
Sala Polivalenta Roman
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
48:21
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Banu Sport
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
19:27
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
Sala Olimpia
J3SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:25
CSS Sighisoara
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J3SE
Sala Traian
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
25:21
LPS Slatina
Sala Traian
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
32:26
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta Roman
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J2SE
Sala D.P Colibasi
LPS Brasov
25:49
CSS Sighisoara
Sala D.P Colibasi
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
32:28
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Banu Sport
J2SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
43:14
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
13:19
CSS Unirea Iasi
Sala Ceahlaul
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
20:12
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
25:18
CSM Fetesti
Sala Dobroesti
J3SE
Sala Traian
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
23:16
HCM Craiova
Sala Traian
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
37:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J2SC
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
10:0
CSS Targoviste
Sala Olimpia
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Extrem Baia Mare
34:31
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Botosani
0:10
LPS Suceava
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
30:21
CSS Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Tulcea
19:17
AHC Olimpia Braila
Sala CSS
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
22:54
CSM Bacau
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
J2SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
33:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
32:27
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SE
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
0:10
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala LPS
J3SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
37:33
CSS Sibiu
Sala Radu Negru
DASC
Sala Gh. Baritiu Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
27:26
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Gh. Baritiu Turda
J2SC
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
39:46
CSS Tecuci
Sala Virgil Dudau
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
31:13
LPS Pitesti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara
19:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Sala Traian Lalescu
J2SH
Sala LPS
LPS Cluj
16:26
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala ion Mincu
LPS Vaslui
38:13
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
Sala ion Mincu
J3SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
30:24
LPS Iasi
Sala Ion Borcea
J3SF
Sala Jozsef Attila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
40:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Jozsef Attila
J3SG
Sala Ioan Morar
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:19
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sala Ioan Morar
J3SF
Sala II
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
27:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala II
LN
N/A
CS Minaur Baia Mare
36:29
ACS HC Buzău 2012
N/A
J2SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
38:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J3SC
Sala Pantelimon
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
41:33
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sala Pantelimon
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
26:19
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Virgil Dudau
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
18:36
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
J3SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
35:26
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Traian Lalescu
LN
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
CSM Focșani 2007
22:29
AHC Dunărea Călărași
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
50:25
CSO Voluntari 2005
Sala Olimpia
J2SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
25:25
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala Gh. Baritiu
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
41:29
LPS Bistrita
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SE
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici
CSS Zalau
14:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici
J2SB
Sala Sporturilor Galati
CSM Galati
19:20
LPS Braila
Sala Sporturilor Galati
DASB
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
27:38
CSU Neptun Constanta
Sala Iris
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
14:40
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J2SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
33:33
CSS Bacau
Sala Ion Borcea
J3SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:16
CSS Sibiu
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
LN
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
26:19
CSM Reșita
Sala Radu Negru
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Botosani
CS Magnum Botosani
21:21
CSU din Suceava DivA
Sala Polivalenta Botosani
J3SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
10:0
CSU din Suceava 2
Sala Ion Creanga
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
27:55
CSU din Suceava
Sala LPS
J2SC
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
28:19
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J2SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
41:25
CSS Tg Neamt
Sala Orizont
J2SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
19:39
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Dobroesti
J3SD
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
20:39
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Concordia Chiajna
LFM
N/A
HC Dunărea Brăila
24:19
SCM Universitatea Craiova
N/A
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
CSM Roman
22:23
CS Stiinta Bacau
Sala Polivalenta Roman
J2SB
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
31:28
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J2SF
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
27:24
HC Jimbolia
Sala Giarmata
J2SH
Sala LPS
LPS Bistrita
15:46
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala LPS
J2SH
Sala Liceul Economic
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
15:28
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
Sala Liceul Economic
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
35:16
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Stadion
CSS Calarasi
41:17
CSS Galati
Sala Stadion
J3SD
Scoala 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:26
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Scoala 30
J3SF
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
35:22
CS Traian Craiova
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
J3SH
Sala Ioan Morar
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:22
CS Giroc Chisoda
Sala Ioan Morar
J3SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CSS Medgidia
26:30
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J3SF
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sala Ion Constantinescu
LFM
Sala Andreea Nica
AHCM Slobozia
24:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Andreea Nica
DASA
Sala Polivalenta II
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:22
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
Sala Polivalenta II
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Chiajna
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:18
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Chiajna
J2SH
Sala LPS
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:41
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:22
LPS Suceava
Sala Ceahlaul
J2SG
Sala de Sport Ludus
HC Arsenal Taureni
36:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Ludus
J2SH
Sala Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
33:28
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
10:0
CSO Negresti Vaslui
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
38:31
LPS Vaslui
Sala Orizont
J3SF
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
33:21
CS Viitorul Pitesti
Sala LPS
J3SH
Sala Polivalenta
HC Beldiman Arad
37:18
CSS Lugoj
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Tg Jiu
38:17
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala Polivalenta
J2SH
Sala LPS
CSS Viitorul Cluj
40:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala Municipala
CS OK Sport Onesti
30:27
LPS Iasi
Sala Municipala
J2SF
Sala Traian Vuia
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
37:19
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
Sala Traian Vuia
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
0:10
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala LPS
J3SE
Sala Banyai Janos
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
36:28
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Banyai Janos
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Galati
CSU Galati
34:22
CS Politehnica Iasi
Sala Sporturilor Galati
J2SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
39:29
LPS Focsani
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3SE
Scoala 11
ACS Transilvania Brasov
47:28
CSS Sighisoara
Scoala 11
J3SH
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:26
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Banu Sport
DASC
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Tg. Jiu
20:32
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta
DASD
Sala Universitatii
CSU Oradea
28:23
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Universitatii
DASD
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Resita
22:27
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
Sala Sporturilor
J3SG
Sala Universitatii
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
23:22
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Universitatii
J3SG
Sala LPS
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
19:36
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala LPS
DASD
Sala Constantin Jude
CNOPJ Timisoara
27:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Constantin Jude
J2SG
Sala Benedek Elek Livezeni
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
42:39
CSS Medias
Sala Benedek Elek Livezeni
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
27:31
LPS Vaslui
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LN
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
23:22
CSA Steaua București
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J2SG
Sala Szabo Kati
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
45:20
CSM Fagaras
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SD
Scoala 205
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
35:26
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
Scoala 205
LFM
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:16
HC Zalău
Sala Lascar Pana
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Targoviste
CSU Targoviste
12:33
National Rm Valcea
Sala Sporturilor Targoviste
DASD
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Tg Mures
34:18
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J2SF
Sala Duicu Alexandru
ACS Baile Herculane
52:25
ACS Viitorul Vetel
Sala Duicu Alexandru
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
ACS Olimpic Mizil
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J2SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
29:24
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
DASD
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSM Oradea
45:28
HC Beldiman Arad
Sala Antonio Alexe
J2SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
38:52
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
27:53
CSM Galati
Sala LPS
J2SE
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
36:44
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Scoala 11
J2SF
Sala Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
29:27
CSS Corabia
Sala Transilvania
J3SA
Sala Orizont
Sala Orizont
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Bute Galati
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SD
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
LPS Pitesti
19:24
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
J3SH
Sala LPS
CSS Viitorul Cluj
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
Sala LPS
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici
CSS Zalau
26:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici
J1SF
Sala Ioan Morar
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
38:33
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Ioan Morar
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
17:29
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
CSU Pitesti
33:25
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J1SC
Scoala 30
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
26:45
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Scoala 30
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:24
LPS Roman
Sala Polivalenta II
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Botosani
40:35
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS
J2SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
32:32
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SC
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
20:33
CSS Ploiesti
Sala LPS
J2SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
34:29
CSS Craiova
Sala Radu Negru
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Brazi
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
15:26
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Brazi
J3SA
Sala LPS
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
19:35
CSO Buhusi
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
HC Comanesti
34:12
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Botosani
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
28:29
CSS Slobozia
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3SC
Sala Fetesti
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
CS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Fetesti
J3SD
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
47:16
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sala CSS 6
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta CSS
CSS Petrosani
10:0
CSM Slatina
Sala Polivalenta CSS
J3SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
40:15
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J3SG
Sala de Sport Periam
CS Victoria Nadlac
17:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala de Sport Periam
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
0:10
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SB
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
10:0
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala Andreea Nica
J1SE
Sala Horia Demian
CSS Viitorul Cluj
30:30
CSM Tg. Mures
Sala Horia Demian
J2SC
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
31:23
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
34:26
CSS Tulcea
Sala CSS
J3SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:29
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HCM Craiova
10:36
CSS Craiova
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1SC
Sala Tel George
CSS Ploiesti
18:45
CSM Corona Brasov
Sala Tel George
J1SD
Scoala Generala 5
CSS Medias
30:44
HCM Craiova
Scoala Generala 5
J2SA
Sala Orizont
Sala Orizont
J2SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CSS Medgidia
62:37
CSS Galati
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J2SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Focsani 2007
50:37
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sala Sporturilor
J2SG
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
30:33
CSM Resita
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
J2SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara
45:35
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta Braila
HC Dunarea Braila
13:25
CSH Art Galati
Sala Polivalenta Braila
J3SE
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
30:34
CSS Caracal
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Scoala 11
CSM Corona Brasov
37:15
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
Scoala 11
J3SF
Sala Banyai Janos
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
33:29
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Banyai Janos
J3SH
Scoala Gimnaziala Sanmartin
CS Comunal Sanmartin
20:39
LPS Satu Mare
Scoala Gimnaziala Sanmartin
J2SE
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
53:26
LPS Brasov
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala UMC
CSS 1 Constanta
28:23
CSM Galati
Sala UMC
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
36:31
CSA Steaua București
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J1SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
22:29
CSH Art Galati
Sala Ion Borcea
J1SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
37:17
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala LPS
J1SC
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
32:21
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
Sala Rapid
J1SD
Sala Energetic
CSS Rm Valcea
10:0
GSIP Moreni
Sala Energetic
J2SD
Scoala 205
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
27:41
CSM Bucuresti
Scoala 205
J2SE
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
41:40
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J2SH
Sala Horia Demian
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
34:46
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Horia Demian
J3SA
Sala LPS
CSS Unirea Iasi
21:42
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Axiopolis
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
16:31
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Axiopolis
J3SD
Sala De Sport Curtea de Arges
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
22:21
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala De Sport Curtea de Arges
J3SF
Scoala 18
CSS Sibiu
24:32
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Scoala 18
J3SG
Sala Traian Vuia
LT Traian Vuia Resita
49:7
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
Sala Traian Vuia
J2SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
45:66
CS Brazi
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
29:31
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Banu Sport
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
LPS Pitesti
26:22
LPS Slatina
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta Braila
AHC Olimpia Braila
13:27
LPS Braila
Sala Polivalenta Braila
J1SB
Sala CSS
CSS Tulcea
23:26
CSM Bucuresti
Sala CSS
J3SC
Sala Fetesti
CSM Fetesti
18:33
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Fetesti
J3SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSO Voluntari 2005
33:26
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SG
Sala Dumbravita
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
32:22
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Sala Dumbravita
DASC
Sala Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
31:33
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala Horia Demian
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Iftimie Elisei
CS Medgidia
31:28
CSM Alexandria
Sala Sporturilor Iftimie Elisei
DASD
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:22
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor
J2SG
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
64:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Constantin Jude
J1SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:20
LPS Iasi
Sala Ceahlaul
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Galati
48:24
National Brasov
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:31
CSM Fagaras
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
DASB
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti DivA
40:26
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
Sala Elite