Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 25 martie
CSM Oradea
33:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
AHC Potaissa Turda
60:34
CSS Fagaras
Ma, 26 martie
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
34:37
CSS Zalau
CSS Caracal
35:27
CSS Petrosani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
29:31
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
10:0
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
31:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:33
LT Traian Vuia Resita
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
33:28
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS 2 Baia Mare
40:27
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:31
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Targoviste
23:44
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
22:25
CSS Bacau
CS Sporting Ghimbav
46:32
CSM Ploiesti
CS OK Sport Onesti
53:32
CSS Galati
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
34:31
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
35:37
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
HC Buhusi
38:28
LPS Braila
CSM Fagaras
43:33
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Galati 1
29:24
CSS Slobozia
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
37:33
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
34:29
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
33:37
LPS Slatina
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
31:23
CSH Art Galati
Mi, 27 martie
GSIP Moreni
48:35
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSM Bucuresti
22:22
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CS HC Buzau 2012
23:23
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Cluj
28:36
CSM Fagaras
CSM Bacau
26:24
CSU din Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007
28:28
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
30:21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
Jo, 28 martie
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
41:13
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
37:18
LPS Buzau
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
21:33
CSM Scolar Resita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
26:24
SCM Craiova
SCM Rm Valcea
26:25
HC Dunarea Braila
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
23:18
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
33:40
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
34:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Slatina
25:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSU Cluj-Napoca
33:34
HC Zalau
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
20:37
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CS Magura Cisnadie
19:26
CSM Bucuresti
 
Vi, 29 martie
LPS Botosani
31:35
LPS Suceava
CSS Calarasi
49:39
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
23:35
CSM Bacau
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
41:37
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Arrubium 2008 Macin
29:39
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Alexandria
40:29
CSM Ploiesti
Sb, 30 martie
CSU CNOT Brasov
10:0
CSM Botosani
CSM Sighisoara
28:26
CSM Oradea
HC Beldiman Arad
10:0
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CSU Pitesti
54:15
CSU Targoviste
LPS Bistrita
40:47
LPS Tg Mures
GSIP Moreni
32:25
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Extrem Baia Mare
35:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
52:24
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Focsani
30:16
CSS Tecuci
CSS Lugoj
34:30
LPS Brasov
LPS Vaslui
24:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Hunedoara
30:41
CSM Scolar Resita
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
28:31
LPS Braila
CS Olimpic Mizil
23:43
CSS Fagaras
CSS Odorhei
33:25
CSS Ploiesti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
53:33
CS Seini
CSM Bacau
31:37
CSU Galati
LPS Iasi
32:38
CSS Galati
AHC Potaissa Turda
34:30
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Dinamo Brasov
46:32
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Tg Jiu
38:44
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Craiova
24:24
CSS Rm Valcea
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:25
CS Universitatea Craiova
HC Szejke Odorhei
31:21
HC Sibiu
CSM Vaslui
48:24
CSU din Suceava DivA
Du, 31 martie
CSM Focsani 2007
39:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Sibiu
41:28
Academica Cluj-Napoca
LPS Iasi
40:40
CSS Medgidia
CSS 2 Bucuresti
56:52
CS Brazi
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
24:34
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
FC Arges
36:20
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSS Calarasi
25:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:41
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov
43:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
AHCM Slobozia
22:30
CSM Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Bacau
34:48
CSU Suceava
CSM Bacau
34:27
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
37:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS Caracal
40:28
CS Novaci
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
32:25
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Suceava
25:41
LPS Vaslui I
CS Rapid Bucuresti
41:11
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32:38
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
National Rm Valcea
29:17
CSU Targoviste
AHC Potaissa Turda
36:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
HC 2003 Alesd JI
27:33
CS ADEP Satu Mare
HC Arsenal Taureni
27:26
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS Corabia
33:39
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Mizil
29:20
CSS Targoviste
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
42:40
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Fagaras
36:37
LPS Cluj
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
21:33
CSS Craiova
CSM Ploiesti JI
52:28
LPS Braila
CSM Scolar Resita JI
42:28
CSS Sibiu
CS Brazi JI
33:22
CS Navodari
LPS Tg Mures
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
37:24
CS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Iasi
33:35
LPS Vaslui
SCM Rm Valcea
29:12
CSM Galati
 
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
35:25
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Scolar Resita
32:35
CSS Fagaras
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
52:32
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
37:22
CS HC Buzau 2012
HC Zalau
28:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
 
CSU din Suceava
31:27
CSM Focsani 2007
CSM Fagaras
32:21
CSM Bacau
CSS Ploiesti
42:34
CSM Ploiesti
Lu, 01 aprilie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
29:25
CSS Medgidia
CSS Zalau
28:32
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Magura Cisnadie
32:30
CSU Cluj-Napoca
 
CS Medgidia
33:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II