Juniori 4 Turneu Final Feminin



Jocuri de clasament

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 13-16

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 9-12

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 5-8

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 1-4

Rezultate/Program

Grupa Secundara 2

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Caracal 3 2 0 1 59 56 3 1 0 1 0 3 3 6
2 ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures 3 1 1 1 68 67 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4
3 HC Buhusi 3 1 1 1 56 61 -5 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti 3 1 0 2 52 51 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3

Grupa Secundara 1

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS Vaslui 3 2 1 0 78 63 15 2 0 0 1 6 1 7
2 ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu 3 2 0 1 63 67 -4 2 0 0 0 6 0 6
3 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 1 1 1 71 62 9 0 1 1 0 1 3 4
4 Tg. Secuiesc 3 0 0 3 39 59 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa Principala 2

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS 6 Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 88 45 43 2 0 1 0 6 3 9
2 CSS Bacau 3 2 0 1 63 58 5 1 0 1 0 3 3 6
3 CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 1 0 2 40 70 -30 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
4 Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita 3 0 0 3 47 65 -18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa Principala 1

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 HC Comanesti 3 3 0 0 66 60 6 2 0 1 0 6 3 9
2 CSM Ploiesti 3 1 0 2 64 58 6 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
3 CSM Bucuresti 3 1 0 2 56 60 -4 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
4 CSS Petrosani 3 1 0 2 49 57 -8 1 0 0 0 3 0 3

Grupa D

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS 6 Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 90 53 37 2 0 1 0 6 3 9
2 Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita 3 2 0 1 71 66 5 1 0 1 0 3 3 6
3 HC Buhusi 3 0 1 2 58 76 -18 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures 3 0 1 2 68 92 -24 0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Grupa C

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Bacau 3 3 0 0 65 41 24 2 0 1 0 6 3 9
2 CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 1 0 2 63 70 -7 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
3 ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti 3 1 0 2 44 52 -8 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
4 CSS Caracal 3 1 0 2 64 73 -9 0 0 1 0 0 3 3

Grupa B

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 HC Comanesti 3 2 0 1 75 62 13 1 0 1 0 3 3 6
2 CSM Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 72 60 12 2 0 0 0 6 0 6
3 ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu 3 1 0 2 61 84 -23 0 0 1 0 0 3 3
4 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 1 0 2 69 71 -2 0 0 1 0 0 3 3

Grupa A

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Petrosani 3 2 1 0 56 44 12 0 1 2 0 1 6 7
2 CSM Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 62 63 -1 1 0 1 0 3 3 6
3 LPS Vaslui 3 1 1 1 64 63 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4
4 Tg. Secuiesc 3 0 0 3 52 64 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Generated in: 77 ms; Memory is 0.635 Mb; Peak is 1.085 Mb;