DASB'
Sala Lascar Pana
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
36:25
CNE Sighisoara
Sala Lascar Pana
LN'
Sala Concordia - Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
23:24
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Sala Concordia - Chiajna
DASA'
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Farul Constanta
27:28
CSU din Suceava DivA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
CS Viitorul Pitesti
27:19
CSS Lugoj
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
24:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
CSS Galati
31:21
CSS Rm Valcea
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
20:31
LPS Suceava
Sala Municipala Onesti
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:18
CS Constelatia Giurgiu
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
28:28
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
CSM Bucuresti
44:11
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
24:25
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:15
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
CSS Odorhei
36:26
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Municipala Onesti
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
41:20
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
36:20
CS Brazi
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
CSS Craiova
29:26
CSS Medgidia
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
LN'
Sala Dunarea
CSU Galati
25:30
ACS Energia Tg. Jiu
Sala Dunarea
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSS Ploiesti
25:24
CSS Fagaras
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
HC Farul Constanta
20:19
CSM Progresul Bailesti
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
LN'
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
CSM Focșani 2007
39:35
HCM Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
CS Constelatia Giurgiu
11:30
LPS Roman
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
J2-TS1
Sala Orizont - Bacau
CSS Calarasi
27:35
CSS Fagaras
Sala Orizont - Bacau
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Lugoj
19:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
CSS Rm Valcea
25:34
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda
30:24
LPS Cluj
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
DASB'
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
22:33
HC Sibiu
Sala Radu Voina
J2-TS1
Sala Orizont - Bacau
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
35:18
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Orizont - Bacau
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
CS Viitorul Pitesti
20:18
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
CSS Galati
27:18
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
LPS Suceava
44:23
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Municipala Onesti
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
25:23
CSM Progresul Bailesti
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
CSS Sighisoara
16:34
CS Brazi
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
HC 2003 Alesd
25:26
CSS Medgidia
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
24:27
CSS Odorhei
Sala Municipala Onesti
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
34:20
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
CSM Bucuresti
35:21
CSS Craiova
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
LN'
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
33:39
CSM Vaslui
Sala Olimpia
J2-TS1
N/A
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
16:27
HC Farul Constanta
N/A
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
19:31
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
CSS Craiova
31:22
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
J2-TS1
N/A
HC Farul Constanta
22:15
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
N/A
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
LPS Cluj
36:24
CS Constelatia Giurgiu
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:19
CSS Rm Valcea
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
CSS Odorhei
29:25
LPS Suceava
Sala Municipala Onesti
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
35:17
CSS Lugoj
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
DASA'
Sala Polivalenta
CSU Targoviste
27:51
CSM Bacău
Sala Polivalenta
J2-TS1
Sala Sportului Brazi
CS Brazi
11:37
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sportului Brazi
J2-TS1
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
CSS Medgidia
21:37
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Gr Sc Tehn Petrol Moreni
J2-TS1
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
LPS Roman
28:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu - Turda
LN'
Sala Polivalenta
HC Odorhei
26:22
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
Sala Polivalenta
DASA'
N/A
CSM Alexandria
40:23
CSM Cimentul Bicaz
N/A
DASA'
Sala LPS
Poli Unistil Iasi
48:27
GSIP Moreni
Sala LPS
DASB'
N/A
CSM Satu Mare
34:29
ACS Muhlbach Sebes
N/A
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
CSM Progresul Bailesti
21:17
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor Ovidiu
J2-TS1
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
27:31
CSS Galati
Sala Sc Gen 5 Medias
J2-TS1
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
CSS 2 Baia Mare
11:30
CS Viitorul Pitesti
Sala Kati Szabo - Sf. Gheorghe
J2-TS1
Sala Municipala Onesti
CT Media Bucuresti
23:28
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
Sala Municipala Onesti
LN'
Sala Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
30:29
AHC Dunărea Călărași
Sala Chiajna
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSS Ploiesti
28:26
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
DASA'
Sala Sarata Monteoru (Merei)
ACS HC Buzău 2012
45:28
CS De la Alpinism la Turism Vicov Bucovina
Sala Sarata Monteoru (Merei)
J2-TS1
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSS Fagaras
33:42
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
DASB'
Sala C. Jude
SCM CH CSU Politehnica II Timisoara
25:25
CS Universitatea Cluj
Sala C. Jude
DASB'
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSU CNOT Brasov
32:25
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala D. P. Colibasi
DASB'
Sala Radu Voina
CSM Sighisoara
36:35
CSM Oradea
Sala Radu Voina
LN'
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo București
30:26
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Sala Dinamo
LN'
Sala Rapid
CSM București
29:23
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Rapid
DASA'
N/A
CSM Bucuresti DivA
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
N/A