J3SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
51:20
CSS Fagaras
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J2SF
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:17
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
DASD
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
DASA
Sala Polivalenta II Piatra Neamt
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
25:38
CSU din Suceava DivA
Sala Polivalenta II Piatra Neamt
LFM
Sala Polivalenta
CSM București
38:30
CS Rapid București
Sala Polivalenta
J1SA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
LPS Roman
36:15
LPS Suceava
Sala Sporturilor Roman
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
37:27
CSM Vaslui DivA
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
12:42
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
Sala Radu Negru
LFM
N/A
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:18
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
N/A
DASC
Sala Sporturilor C. Jude
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
34:26
AHC Drobeta
Sala Sporturilor C. Jude
J2SE
Sala Traian
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
16:12
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala Traian
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Bistrita Nasaud
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
40:32
CNOPJ Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Bistrita Nasaud
DASC
Sala C Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
25:42
CSM Oradea
Sala C Jude
LZ
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda
19:28
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
DASD
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
24:43
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Radu Voina
J1SB
N/A
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
N/A
DASA
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
CSU din Suceava DivA
26:39
CS Magnum Botosani
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
DASB
Sala Gheorghe Doja
CSU Pitesti
27:24
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Gheorghe Doja
DASD
N/A
CS Sporting Ghimbav
43:33
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
N/A
J1SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
32:18
LPS Braila
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SB
Sala Olimpia
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
35:30
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala Olimpia
J1SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
29:16
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
Sala Elite
J1SC
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Targoviste
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta
J1SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
21:23
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
38:22
LPS Vaslui
Sala Orizont
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
35:20
CSM Galati
Sala CSS
J3SE
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
LPS Pitesti
11:37
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
J3SE
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
15:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Dobroesti
LFM
Sala Romeo Iamandi
SCM Gloria Buzău
25:21
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sala Romeo Iamandi
LFM
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
26:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala LPS
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
CSM Alexandria DivA
24:52
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
DASC
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSM Resita
48:31
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala Polivalenta Resita
J1SA
Sala LPS Iasi
LPS Iasi
22:35
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS Iasi
J1SD
Sala de Sport Sacele
CSS Dinamo Brasov
28:38
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala de Sport Sacele
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
18:35
CSO Buhusi
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
CSM Tg Jiu
32:25
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
J3SH
Sala CSS
CSS Petrosani
28:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala CSS
J3SJ
Sala Polivalenta
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
28:29
LPS Bistrita
Sala Polivalenta
J3SK
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
29:31
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
Sala Giarmata
J3SL
Sala Giroc
CS Giroc Chisoda
5:56
AHCS Citu Timisoara
Sala Giroc
J3SL
Sala Wiesenmeyer
HC Jimbolia
27:31
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Wiesenmeyer
J3SF
Scoala 11
CSM Corona Brasov
41:10
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Scoala 11
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
16:18
HC Zalău
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
DASA
N/A
CS Politehnica Iasi
27:29
CSU Galati
N/A
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSM Bacau DivA
27:23
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
DASD
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
28:25
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Radu Negru
DASD
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
33:30
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
J1SF
Sala Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
33:45
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
52:19
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
0:10
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SC
Sala Fetesti
CSM Fetesti
34:23
CSS Medgidia
Sala Fetesti
J3SE
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
35:20
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J3SI
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
12:37
CSM Tg. Mures
Sala LPS
J3SI
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
51:13
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SL
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
25:23
CS Avantul Periam Timis
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
GSIP Moreni
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SC
Sala Danubius
HC Dunarea Braila
35:40
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
Sala Danubius
DASC
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:25
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
N/A
J1SB
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
34:27
CS Medgidia
Sala Rapid
J1SE
Sala Energetic
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
31:24
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
Sala Energetic
J3SD
Sala Andreea Nica
CSM Unirea Slobozia
22:43
CSS Buzau
Sala Andreea Nica
J3SG
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
18:21
CSS Craiova
Sala LPS
J3SH
Sala Vulcan
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
17:22
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Sala Vulcan
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor Deva
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
24:30
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Sala Sporturilor Deva
J1SD
Scoala 11
CSM Corona Brasov
34:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Scoala 11
J3SK
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
31:13
ACS Baile Herculane
Sala Banu Sport
J1SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
10:0
LPS Botosani
Sala Orizont
J1SC
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
32:23
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
0:10
CSS Tecuci
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
10:0
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Olimpia
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
31:28
CSS Medias
Sala Radu Negru
J1SE
Sala Traian Lalescu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
33:39
HC Jimbolia
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SC
Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Ovidiu
HC Omer Constanta
31:12
CSS Tulcea
Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Ovidiu
J3SG
Sala Voievod Litovoi Tg. Jiu
CS Novaci
11:68
CSS Caracal
Sala Voievod Litovoi Tg. Jiu
J3SK
Sala Polivalenta
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
25:19
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Polivalenta
J1SF
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
CSS Zalau
29:43
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
J3SF
Sala TEL GEORGE
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
54:42
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala TEL GEORGE
J3SG
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
43:15
HCM Craiova
Sala LPS
J3SJ
Sala Ecaterina Both
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
0:10
AHC VM ZALĂU
Sala Ecaterina Both
DASB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
25:22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
DASB
Sala R. Iamandi
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
39:30
HC Dobrogea Sud DivA
Sala R. Iamandi
J3SF
Scoala 11
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
25:29
CSS Ploiesti
Scoala 11
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
28:35
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
CSM Alexandria
26:34
CS Dinamo București
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
J3SJ
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
CSS Zalau
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Deva
CSM Deva
20:23
SCM Universitatea Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Deva
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Magura
CS Măgura Cisnadie
32:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Sporturilor Magura
J3SI
Sala LPS Cluj
CSS Viitorul Cluj
10:0
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
Sala LPS Cluj
J1SB
N/A
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSS Calarasi
N/A
J2SH
N/A
LPS Satu Mare
5:0
LPS Tg. Mures
N/A
J2SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
18:12
CSS Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J2SB
Sala Danubius
HC Dunarea Braila
12:21
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
Sala Danubius
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
13:12
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J3SA
Sala de Sport Negresti
CSO Negresti Vaslui
33:14
LPS Iasi
Sala de Sport Negresti
J3SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
46:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
36:36
CSS Medgidia
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
LZ
Sala C. Jude
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
28:29
CSM București
Sala C. Jude
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Mica
HCF Piatra Neamt
20:33
CSM Galati
Sala Polivalenta Mica
DASA
Sala Olimpia
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
22:24
CSM Corona Brașov
Sala Olimpia
DASB
Sala Univ. Oradea
CSU Oradea
43:17
CS Handbal Club Harghita
Sala Univ. Oradea
J1SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
10:0
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Ion Creanga
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
46:51
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Radu Negru
J1SE
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Extrem Baia Mare
24:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SC
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
15:19
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala Andreea Nica
J2SD
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
LPS Pitesti
15:44
CSM Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
J2SD
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
17:15
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala CSS 6
J2SG
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Leu Giarmata
14:16
CSS Petrosani
Sala Sporturilor
J2SG
Sala Ioan Morar
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
15:23
AHCS Citu Timisoara
Sala Ioan Morar
J3SC
Sala LPS Buzau
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
41:11
LPS Focsani
Sala LPS Buzau
J3SC
Sala de Sport Adjud
CSS Focsani
20:33
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala de Sport Adjud
J3SD
Sala Razvad
CSS Targoviste
29:40
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Razvad
J3SD
Sala Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
20:33
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Chiajna
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
41:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Polivalenta
J3SH
Sala Giroc
CS Giroc Chisoda
31:30
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sala Giroc
J3SH
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSM Resita
35:31
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta Resita
J2SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
19:14
CSS Tulcea
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J3SD
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
22:45
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
Sala Dinamo
DASA
Sala Katy Szabo
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
28:23
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Katy Szabo
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
CSM Tg. Jiu
32:31
CNE Rm. Valcea
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
J1SA
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
28:30
LPS Iasi
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J2SF
Sala Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
8:27
CSM Corona Brasov
Sala Radu Voina
J2SH
Sala Polivalenta
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
13:14
CS HCM Oradea
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
34:15
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala de Sport Macin
AS Arrubium Macin
28:43
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
Sala de Sport Macin
J3SC
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
38:39
HC Junior BB Buzau
Sala Orizont
J3SE
Sala Florea Bogdan
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
10:10
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Florea Bogdan
J3SF
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
LPS Tg Mures
21:35
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
J3SH
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
32:43
CSC Mosnita Noua
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
22:34
CS Brazi JI
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
25:19
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
39:23
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SB
Sala Rm. Sarat
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22:28
LPS Braila
Sala Rm. Sarat
J2SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
11:12
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
67:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Ion Creanga
J3SE
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
54:36
LPS Alba Iulia
Sala Radu Negru
J3SF
Sala Ecaterina Both
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
24:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Ecaterina Both
DASA
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti DivA
27:33
CSM Unirea Slobozia
Sala Elite
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
19:21
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta Roman
J1SF
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Alba Iulia
32:39
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
DASB
Sala Polivalenta
CS Arena Tg. Mures
28:39
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
41:35
CSS Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J1SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
27:52
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Virgil Dudau
J1SE
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
LPS Tg Mures
50:15
HC Dinamyc Zalau
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
J1SF
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
57:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Constantin Jude
J2SC
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
28:14
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Olimpia
J2SE
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara
12:24
CSS Caracal
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SI
N/A
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
31:52
CSS Fagaras
N/A
J3SE
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
53:18
CSS Sibiu
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SF
Sala de Sport Seini
CS Seini
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Sala de Sport Seini
J3SG
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
21:51
CSM Progresul Bailesti
Sala LPS
J2SD
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
20:11
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Rapid
J2SF
Sala de Sport Sacele
CSS Dinamo Brasov
12:16
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Sala de Sport Sacele
J2SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
16:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
35:43
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SH
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
22:40
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Banu Sport
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
40:40
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Virgil Dudau
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
9:22
CSS Unirea Iasi
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LZ
Sala Gheorghe Roman (Parcul Babes)
CS Universitatea Cluj
24:29
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Gheorghe Roman (Parcul Babes)
LZ
N/A
CSU din Suceava
33:31
CSM Bacău
N/A
J1SD
Sala Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
20:23
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Transilvania
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Vaslui
CSM Vaslui
26:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Vaslui
J3SA
N/A
LPS Roman
10:47
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
N/A
J3SJ
Sala Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
27:47
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3SF
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
57:37
LPS Cluj
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
CSM Focșani 2007
24:23
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
J1SE
Sala LPS Cluj
LPS Cluj
21:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala LPS Cluj
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
23:18
CSA Steaua București
Sala Sporturilor Constanta