LZ
Sala Rapid
CSM București
19:21
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Rapid
DASC
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSM Oradea
31:23
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Antonio Alexe
LZ
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:28
CSM Bacău
Sala Lascar Pana
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Botosani
23:44
LPS Roman
Sala LPS
J2SH
Sala Santandrei
CS HCM Oradea
11:20
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Santandrei
DASD
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
37:34
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sala Radu Voina
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Corona Brasov
34:26
CSS Fagaras
Sala Radu Negru
J3SL
Sala Dumbravita
AHCS Citu Timisoara
46:11
HC Jimbolia
Sala Dumbravita
J2SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
15:12
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
10:0
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J2SH
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
22:34
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Banu Sport
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
10:0
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
Sala CSS
J3SC
Sala Ovidiu
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
32:19
CSS Medgidia
Sala Ovidiu
J3SJ
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
AHC VM ZALĂU
25:23
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
J2SC
Sala Floreasca
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
20:14
CSU Pitesti
Sala Floreasca
J2SC
Sala Antilopa
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
10:18
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Antilopa
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
47:27
CSO Buhusi
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
J3SJ
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:10
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASC
Sala Liceu Tehnologic Comuna Runcu
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
19:27
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala Liceu Tehnologic Comuna Runcu
DASC
N/A
AHC Drobeta
29:42
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
N/A
J1SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
29:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SB
Sala LPS Buzau
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
30:28
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
Sala LPS Buzau
J2SA
Sala LPS Iasi
Sala LPS Iasi
J2SB
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007
16:16
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
J2SD
Sala Axiopolis
CSM Fetesti
12:19
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Axiopolis
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
5:0
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SD
Sala Pantelimon
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
31:21
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Pantelimon
J3SF
Sala Breaza
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:49
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sala Breaza
J3SG
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
23:36
CSS Caracal
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SL
N/A
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
21:30
CSC Mosnita Noua
N/A
J1SD
Sala Katy Szabo
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
42:21
CSS Medias
Sala Katy Szabo
J2SA
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
21:24
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS Suceava
J3SI
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
10:0
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
Sala Radu Negru
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Bacau DivA
21:19
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Banyai Janos
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:19
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Banyai Janos
J1SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:12
CSS Zalau
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Piatra Neamt
9:18
CSU din Suceava
Sala LPS
J2SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
13:31
CSS Ploiesti
Sala CSS
J2SE
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Alba Iulia
17:20
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
J3SK
Sala de Sport Nufarul
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
17:41
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala de Sport Nufarul
DASC
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
34:34
CSM Resita
Sala Constantin Jude
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
30:25
CSM Bacau
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
J1SC
Sala Floreasca
CSS 2 Bucuresti
48:10
GSIP Moreni
Sala Floreasca
DASD
N/A
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
53:32
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
N/A
J1SA
Sala LPS Iasi
LPS Iasi
0:10
LPS Focsani
Sala LPS Iasi
J1SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala LPS
J1SC
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Slatina
Sala CSS 6
J1SE
Sala Traian Vuia
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
29:29
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Sala Traian Vuia
J1SE
Sala Energetic
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
47:13
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
Sala Energetic
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
14:27
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Polivalenta
J3SA
Sala Sporturilor
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
22:49
CSS Bacau
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
19:28
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Olimpia
J3SG
Sala LPS Slatina
CSM Slatina
84:5
CS Novaci
Sala LPS Slatina
J3SJ
Sala Sporturilor Gh. Tadici
CSS Zalau
24:22
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Sala Sporturilor Gh. Tadici
DASA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSU Galati
35:19
CSM Vaslui DivA
Sala Siderurgistul
J1SD
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
39:37
CSM Fagaras
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
J3SA
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
41:5
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
Sala LPS Suceava
J3SJ
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Marta Baia Mare
32:21
LPS Bistrita
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASB
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
31:39
HC Dobrogea Sud DivA
Sala Iris
J3SB
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
15:44
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J3SD
Sala LPS Buzau
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
18:50
CSM Ploiesti
Sala LPS Buzau
J3SG
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HCM Craiova
40:37
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SI
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
CSM Tg. Mures
44:21
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Liviu Rebreanu
J3SK
Sala Duicu Alexandru
ACS Baile Herculane
16:33
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Duicu Alexandru
DASB
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti DivA
48:19
CSM Alexandria DivA
Sala Rapid
J2SH
Sala LPS
LPS Bihorul Oradea
14:17
CSM Resita
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala CSS
CSS Tulcea
20:39
HC Dunarea Braila
Sala CSS
J3SE
Sala Floreasca
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
47:18
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Floreasca
J3SI
Sala Banyai Janos
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:23
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala Banyai Janos
J1SB
Sala Olimpia
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
35:33
CS Medgidia
Sala Olimpia
J3SF
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
41:19
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J3SI
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
30:23
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
J3SK
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
35:21
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
37:12
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SL
Sala Periam
CS Avantul Periam Timis
33:10
CS Giroc Chisoda
Sala Periam
J1SC
Sala Floreasca
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
46:28
CSS Targoviste
Sala Floreasca
J1SE
Sala Duicu Alexandru
ACS Baile Herculane
31:20
HC Jimbolia
Sala Duicu Alexandru
J3SE
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
36:23
LPS Pitesti
Sala Rapid
LZ
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
34:26
CSM Alexandria
Sala Concordia Chiajna
DASA
Sala Elisabeta Lipa
CS Magnum Botosani
31:18
CS Politehnica Iasi
Sala Elisabeta Lipa
DASB
N/A
CS Medgidia
30:27
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
N/A
J2SH
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:8
LPS Tg. Mures
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
J2SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
15:19
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
DASD
Sala Radu Voina
CSM Sighisoara
39:31
CSM Fagaras
Sala Radu Voina
J3SE
Sala Floreasca
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:19
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala Floreasca
J1SA
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
12:43
CSU din Suceava
Sala LPS Suceava
J3SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SB
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
24:14
LPS Braila
Sala Siderurgistul
J2SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
16:18
HC Dunarea Braila
Sala CSS
J3SC
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007
24:50
CSM Bacau
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
HC Junior BB Buzau
27:31
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
J1SC
Sala Floreasca
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
32:42
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Floreasca
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Piatra Neamt
36:24
LPS Iasi
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Antilopa
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
38:31
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sala Antilopa
DASA
Sala A. Nica
CSM Unirea Slobozia
30:22
CSM Roman
Sala A. Nica
DASA
Sala Dunarea Galati
CSM Galati
39:22
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Dunarea Galati
DASA
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brașov
22:22
CSU Neptun Constanta
Sala D. P. Colibasi
DASA
Sala Elite
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
22:31
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Elite
DASB
Sala Energetic
CNE Rm. Valcea
19:19
CSU Oradea
Sala Energetic
J1SA
Sala LPS Iasi
LPS Iasi
0:10
LPS Botosani
Sala LPS Iasi
J1SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
25:24
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J1SE
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:21
ACSH Academica Cluj
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J1SE
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
38:30
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
J1SE
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
HC Dinamyc Zalau
22:45
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Gheorghe Tadici
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Comanesti
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
14:20
LPS Iasi
Sala Polivalenta Comanesti
J2SF
Sala Marton Aron
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Marton Aron
J2SF
Sala Katy Szabo
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
19:9
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
Sala Katy Szabo
J2SG
N/A
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
13:15
ACS Leu Giarmata
N/A
J3SA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
LPS Roman
19:42
LPS Vaslui
Sala Sporturilor Roman
J3SB
Sala Axiopolis
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
46:20
CSS Calarasi
Sala Axiopolis
J3SD
Sala Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
36:49
CSS Targoviste
Sala Chiajna
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
58:23
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SH
Sala de Sport Mosnita Noua
CSC Mosnita Noua
32:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala de Sport Mosnita Noua
J2SD
Sala Pantelimon
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
14:8
LPS Pitesti
Sala Pantelimon
J3SA
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
24:46
CSU din Suceava
Sala LPS Suceava
DASB
Sala Liceului Banyai Janos
CS Handbal Club Harghita
23:29
CSU Resita
Sala Liceului Banyai Janos
J1SB
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
CSS Calarasi
30:38
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
J1SD
Sala Polivalenta Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
37:34
CSS Fagaras
Sala Polivalenta Radu Voina
J2SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
23:10
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Sala Siderurgistul
J2SE
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
CSM Tg Jiu
23:13
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
J2SH
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
14:11
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
23:54
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala CSS
J3SE
N/A
CSS Sibiu
26:35
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
N/A
J3SH
Sala de Sport Nadlac
CS Victoria Nadlac
30:36
HC Beldiman Arad
Sala de Sport Nadlac
J3SH
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
45:29
CSM Resita
Sala Banu Sport
DASB
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
25:26
CSU Pitesti
Sala Dinamo
J2SD
Sala Floreasca
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:12
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Floreasca
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
LPS Focsani
0:10
CSS Focsani
Sala Sporturilor Focsani
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:27
CSS Tecuci
Sala LPS
J1SC
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1SC
Sala TEL GEORGE
CS Brazi JI
36:26
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala TEL GEORGE
J2SA
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
23:23
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS Suceava
J2SC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSS 1 Constanta
22:20
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SC
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
18:13
CSS Tulcea
Sala Olimpia
J2SD
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
21:27
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J2SG
Sala Traian Vuia
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
20:10
CSS Petrosani
Sala Traian Vuia
J3SA
Sala Negresti
CSO Negresti Vaslui
36:53
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
Sala Negresti
J3SF
Sala LPS Cluj
LPS Cluj
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
Sala LPS Cluj
J3SF
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
67:21
CS Seini
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
32:37
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
J2SF
Sala D.P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
28:12
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala D.P. Colibasi
J3SH
Sala LPS
LPS Bihorul Oradea
44:26
CS Giroc Chisoda
Sala LPS
DASA
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
25:35
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Iris
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Caracal
21:12
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Polivalenta
J2SG
Sala Dumbravita
AHCS Citu Timisoara
20:9
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Dumbravita
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
45:24
LPS Alba Iulia
Sala Polivalenta Radu Voina
J1SF
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
54:26
LPS Alba Iulia
Sala Constantin Jude
J3SD
Sala Floreasca
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:44
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Floreasca
J3SF
Sala Lascar Pana
CSS 2 Baia Mare
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Lascar Pana
J2SC
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
19:11
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Andreea Nica
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Omer Constanta
32:16
CSM Fetesti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
LZ
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo București
37:26
CSM Vaslui
Sala Dinamo
J3SE
Sala D.P. Colibasi
ACS Transilvania Brasov
52:41
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala D.P. Colibasi
J1SF
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSM Resita
42:25
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Polivalenta Resita
J3SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CSS Medgidia
56:27
AS Arrubium Macin
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J3SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
38:21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
LZ
Sala Rapid
CSM București
36:27
CS Universitatea Cluj
Sala Rapid
J1SD
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
54:26
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
LZ
Sala Romeo Iamandi
ACS HC Buzău 2012
27:31
CSM Focșani 2007
Sala Romeo Iamandi
J1SD
Sala D.P. Colibasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
38:49
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala D.P. Colibasi
LZ
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
33:28
CSU din Suceava
Sala Constantin Jude
J3SE
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
51:20
CSS Fagaras
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J2SF
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:17
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
DASD
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
DASA
Sala Polivalenta II Piatra Neamt
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
25:38
CSU din Suceava DivA
Sala Polivalenta II Piatra Neamt
LZ
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda
19:28
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
DASB
N/A
CNOPJ Baia Mare
40:35
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
N/A