LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CSU Cluj-Napoca
25:32
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
28:25
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Măgura Cisnadie
20:25
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
HC Dunărea Brăila
22:17
CSM Galati
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
24:19
HC Zalău
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CSM București
34:22
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Minaur Baia Mare
26:26
CS Rapid București
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Gloria Buzău
28:19
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
19:27
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
25:28
SCM Universitatea Craiova
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Galati
29:41
CSM București
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
HC Zalău
27:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Rapid București
25:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Slatina
22:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:19
CSM Galati
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
31:32
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CSU Cluj-Napoca
19:24
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
21:26
CSM Slatina
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CSM București
28:21
HC Zalău
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Universitatea Craiova
24:25
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
HC Dunărea Brăila
22:21
CS Rapid București
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
22:39
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
17:24
SCM Universitatea Craiova
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
HC Zalău
24:39
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Rapid București
25:35
CSM București
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Slatina
20:22
HC Dunărea Brăila
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sepsi Arena Sf. Gheorghe
LFM
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Galati
28:21
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Kati Szabo Sf. Gheorghe