DASC
N/A
National Rm Valcea
40:26
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
N/A
J1GP-S
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
46:20
LPS Suceava
Sala Andreea Nica
LN
Sala Rapid
CSM București
24:24
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Rapid
DASC
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
34:34
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1GP-V
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
36:29
CS Muncitoresc Resita
Sala Gh. Baritiu
DASD
Sala Constantin Jude
CNOPJ Timisoara
23:33
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Constantin Jude
J2GP-S
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
28:26
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala Ion Borcea
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Traian
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
34:26
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Sporturilor Traian
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Braila
HC Dunărea Brăila
23:33
CSM București
Sala Sporturilor Braila
LN
N/A
CSM Bacău
00:00
CS Dinamo București
N/A
J3GP-V
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
29:31
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J3GP-S
Sala Concordia
CS Concordia Chiajna
22:20
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Concordia
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Bistrita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:29
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sala Sporturilor Bistrita
J3SB
Sala LPS
AHC Olimpia Braila
21:19
CSM Rm. Sarat
Sala LPS
J3GP-V
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
36:32
CSM Bacau
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
DASA
N/A
CSM Galati
38:26
National Brasov
N/A
J2GP-S
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
31:25
LPS Roman
Sala CSS
LN
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
36:27
CSM Vaslui
Sala Constantin Jude
LN
Sala Sporturilor Resita
CSM Reșita
25:28
CSM Fagaras
Sala Sporturilor Resita
J2GP-S
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
10:0
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
Sala Virgil Dudau
LN
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
AHC Dunărea Călărași
24:19
CSM Focșani 2007
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
LN
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
27:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Concordia Chiajna
J2GP-S
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
28:37
CSO Buhusi
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J1GP-S
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
30:30
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS
J1GP-V
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
54:26
LPS Pitesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
36:13
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
J1GP-S
Sala Transilvania
Sala Transilvania
J2GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Marta Baia Mare
39:36
CSM Fagaras
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Botosani
14:33
CSS Bacau
Sala LPS
J1GP-V
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
39:36
HCM Craiova
Sala Rapid
DASD
Sala Sporturilor Resita
CSU Resita
15:26
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
Sala Sporturilor Resita
LN
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
ACS HC Buzău 2012
27:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
J3SD
Sala Tel George
CSS Ploiesti
17:44
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Tel George
J1GP-S
N/A
CS ADEP Satu Mare
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
N/A
J2GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3GP-S
Sala Axiopolis
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
16:27
CSU din Suceava
Sala Axiopolis
J3GP-S
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
28:52
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J3GP-V
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
40:14
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3GP-S
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
29:21
LPS Suceava
Sala CSS
J1GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J1GP-S
Sala Antonio Alexe
ACS Alpha Oradea
36:26
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Antonio Alexe
J3GP-V
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CSS Medgidia
28:34
LPS Vaslui
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J3GP-V
Sala Stadion
CSS Calarasi
29:40
LPS Iasi
Sala Stadion
J1GP-S
Sala Universitatii
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
24:38
CSS Galati
Sala Universitatii
J2GP-V
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
29:28
CSM Bucuresti
Sala D.P Colibasi
J2GP-S
N/A
CSM Ploiesti
30:32
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
N/A
J3GP-V
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
CS Viitorul Pitesti
13:36
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J3GP-S
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
40:38
LPS Bistrita
Sala Banu Sport
LFM
Sala Sporturilor H Demian
CSU Cluj-Napoca
25:33
HC Dunărea Brăila
Sala Sporturilor H Demian
LFM
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid București
20:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Rapid
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
CSM Roman
29:26
CS Stiinta Bacau
Sala Sporturilor Roman
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
33:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
CSM Alexandria
26:21
CSU Pitesti
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
J2GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
18:36
LPS Vaslui
Sala LPS
J2GP-V
Sala CSS
CSS Targoviste
38:40
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala CSS
J2GP-V
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
27:29
CSM Bacau
Sala Siderurgistul
J2GP-V
Sala Wiesemeyer
HC Jimbolia
25:36
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Sala Wiesemeyer
J3GP-V
Sala Ioan Morar
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27:21
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Ioan Morar
J3GP-V
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
22:22
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
35:40
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala LPS
J3GP-S
Scoala 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
35:22
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Scoala 30
J1GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Extrem Baia Mare
21:31
HC Beldiman Arad
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3GP-V
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSM Bucuresti
29:21
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Mica
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:22
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
Sala Polivalenta Mica
DASD
Sala Universitatii
CSU Oradea
28:20
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Universitatii
DASD
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Tg Mures
36:29
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor
J1GP-V
Sala Stadion
CSS Calarasi
31:32
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Stadion
J2GP-S
Sala Traian Lalescu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
33:36
CSS Petrosani
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3GP-V
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
28:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Polivalenta
J1GP-S
Scoala 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:29
CSS Rm Valcea
Scoala 30
J2GP-S
Sala Antonio Alexe
ACS Alpha Oradea
31:39
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
Sala Antonio Alexe
DASB
Sala Sc. T Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
0:10
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sc. T Vladimirescu
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
26:27
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
DASC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Tg. Jiu
18:29
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor
J1GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
33:41
CSM Ploiesti
Sala LPS
J2GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:30
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3GP-S
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Monteoru
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
HC Dunarea Braila
Sala Monteoru
J1GP-S
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
40:32
CSS Caracal
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2GP-S
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:34
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Scoala 11
J3GP-S
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CS Traian Craiova
29:28
CSS Sibiu
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3GP-S
N/A
CSS Lugoj
23:20
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
N/A
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:31
LT Traian Vuia Resita
Sala Banu Sport
J2GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
26:22
CSS Medias
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2GP-S
Sala Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3GP-S
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
27:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
LN
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
24:28
CSM București
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3GP-S
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Tecuci
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2GP-S
Sala Duicu Alexandru
ACS Baile Herculane
44:22
CSS Craiova
Sala Duicu Alexandru
J2GP-S
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
33:31
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3GP-V
Scoala 205
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
32:21
CSM Ploiesti
Scoala 205
DASA
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
CSU din Suceava DivA
32:20
CSU Galati
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
J1GP-S
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
40:19
CSS Craiova
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
LFM
N/A
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:26
CSM Slatina
N/A
LFM
Sala Polivalenta
SCM Universitatea Craiova
28:17
AHCM Slobozia
Sala Polivalenta
J1GP-V
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
34:30
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2GP-S
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
35:24
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Olimpia
J2GP-S
Sala LPS
CSS Viitorul Cluj
26:30
CSS Fagaras
Sala LPS
J1GP-S
N/A
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Medias
N/A
J2GP-S
N/A
LPS Botosani
46:37
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
N/A
J2GP-S
N/A
CS Orasenesc Mizil
39:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
N/A
J2GP-S
N/A
CSM Focsani 2007
44:28
CT Media Bucuresti
N/A
J2GP-S
N/A
LPS Roman
31:26
LPS Braila
N/A
J3SF
N/A
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
0:10
CS Sporting Ghimbav
N/A
J3SF
N/A
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
39:23
CSM Fagaras
N/A
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10:0
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
N/A
J1GP-V
Sala LPS
CSS Viitorul Cluj
39:24
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala LPS
J2GP-V
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
47:23
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Ion Creanga
J2GP-V
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
27:23
CSS Craiova
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J2GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
43:16
CSS Calarasi
Sala LPS
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
AHC Olimpia Braila
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SC
Sala Pantelimon
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
34:25
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala Pantelimon
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
CSS Caracal
10:0
CSM Slatina
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SF
Scoala 11
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
20:39
CSM Corona Brasov
Scoala 11
DASB
Sala Elite
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
27:24
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
Sala Elite
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Targoviste
CSU Targoviste
22:56
CS Magnum Botosani
Sala Sporturilor Targoviste
DASB
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti DivA
38:30
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Rapid
J1GP-S
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
26:31
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala LPS
J2GP-V
N/A
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
10:0
CS Extrem Baia Mare
N/A
J2GP-S
Sala Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
35:31
CSS Corabia
Sala Radu Voina
J3SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
17:27
CSS Slobozia
Sala Dobroesti
J3SC
Sala Fetesti
CSM Fetesti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
Sala Fetesti
J3SD
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
LPS Pitesti
24:24
CSO Voluntari 2005
Scoala Gimnaziala Traian
J3SE
Sala Traian
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
35:25
CSS Petrosani
Sala Traian
J3SE
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
21:14
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala de Sport Periam
CS Victoria Nadlac
10:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Sala de Sport Periam
J3SG
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
33:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Giarmata
J1GP-V
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
38:23
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
25:37
CSM Bucuresti
Sala LPS
J3SF
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
Scoala 11
DASB
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua București
29:27
CS Medgidia
Sala Iris
DASD
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CS Universitatea Craiova
26:27
CSM Oradea
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1GP-V
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
CSM Tg. Mures
43:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
J1GP-V
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
23:39
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Siderurgistul
J1GP-S
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:24
CSS Slobozia
Sala Ceahlaul
J2GP-V
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
28:20
CSS Fagaras
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J2GP-S
N/A
CSS Lugoj
26:35
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
N/A
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
29:19
CSS Unirea Iasi
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Antilopa
CS Tonus Bucuresti
15:36
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Antilopa
J1GP-V
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
30:24
CSS Rm Valcea
Sala D.P Colibasi
J2GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
36:15
CSS Sibiu
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:36
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Virgil Dudau
J2GP-V
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
29:39
LPS Iasi
Sala LPS
J2GP-V
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
38:34
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sala Olimpia
J2GP-S
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
41:25
LPS Tg Jiu
Scoala 11
J2GP-S
Sala Ioan Morar
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:49
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Ioan Morar
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
32:36
HC Comanesti
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
45:14
LPS Roman
Sala Ion Borcea
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
ACS Olimpic Mizil
14:31
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J3SF
Sala Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
37:29
CSS Sibiu
Sala Radu Voina
J3SG
Sala Vulcan
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
26:23
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Vulcan
DASD
Sala Polivalenta Ecaterina Both
HC Beldiman Arad
24:24
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Sala Polivalenta Ecaterina Both
J2GP-V
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
27:33
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
19:25
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1GP-V
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
26:29
CSS Tulcea
Sala Siderurgistul
J1GP-S
Sala Szabo Kati
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
31:19
LPS Slatina
Sala Szabo Kati
J2GP-S
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara
34:34
LPS Cluj
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SB
Sala Vasile Stefan
CSM Rm. Sarat
19:22
CSS Galati
Sala Vasile Stefan
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J1GP-S
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Ion Borcea
J2GP-S
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:36
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
Sala Banu Sport
DASD
Sala C. Jude
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
29:33
CNOPJ Timisoara
Sala C. Jude
J3SB
Sala Siderurgistul
CSM Galati
23:18
CSH Art Galati
Sala Siderurgistul
J1GP-S
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
10:0
GSIP Moreni
Sala Olimpia
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
44:32
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
31:20
CSS Tulcea
Sala LPS
DASC
N/A
CSU Targoviste
22:32
National Rm Valcea
N/A
J2GP-V
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
28:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
J1GP-V
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
25:33
CSU din Suceava
Sala D.P Colibasi
J2GP-V
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
30:37
CSS Medgidia
Sala Orizont
J1GP-S
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
28:41
CS Arena Tg Mures
Sala Giarmata
J3GP-S
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:30
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Banu Sport
J2GP-V
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
25:28
LPS Slatina
Sala Giarmata
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
10:0
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
DASC
N/A
CNE Sighisoara
26:39
CS Universitatea Cluj
N/A
J1GP-V
N/A
CSS Sighisoara
00:00
CSM Bacau
N/A
J2GP-V
N/A
CSS Tecuci
00:00
CS Brazi
N/A