Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Jo, 13 iunie
HC Buhusi
28:28
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
LPS Vaslui
23:18
Tg. Secuiesc
CSS Medgidia
17:25
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
13:19
CSS Petrosani
CSS 6 Bucuresti
31:18
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Bucuresti
27:13
DSCL Sport Caracal
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
16:17
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Comanesti
24:26
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Bacau
27:15
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
AHC Dobrogea Sud
24:24
AH Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Vaslui
16:14
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
19:20
CSS Caracal
CSM Ploiesti
30:20
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Alexandria
8:28
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSS Ploiesti
31:18
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
20:36
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
Tg. Secuiesc
11:17
CSS Petrosani
Sporting Ghimbav
19:19
LPS Tg Jiu
ACS Transilvania Brasov
29:22
DSCL Sport Caracal
HC Buhusi
15:31
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
21:25
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
15:32
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Suceava
15:10
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
26:27
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
31:24
CSS Caracal
AH Minaur Baia Mare
24:20
CSM Progresul Bailesti
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
16:12
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
CSS Bacau
15:6
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
HC Comanesti
23:22
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
27:22
CSS Ploiesti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
26:15
CSS Alexandria
CSU Suceava
24:12
Sporting Ghimbav
Vi, 14 iunie
CSM Bucuresti
24:23
Tg. Secuiesc
CSS 6 Bucuresti
28:20
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
11:17
Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
24:17
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
17:15
HC Buhusi
CSS Petrosani
20:20
LPS Vaslui
LPS Tg Jiu
17:26
CSU Suceava
DSCL Sport Caracal
19:20
CSS Medgidia
CSM Ploiesti
20:17
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
19:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Alexandria
11:30
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Ploiesti
15:21
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Caracal
20:23
CSS Bacau
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
14:28
HC Comanesti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
25:21
AHC Dobrogea Sud
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
14:17
LPS Vaslui
CSM Ploiesti
25:13
CSS Petrosani
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
22:18
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
18:23
CSU din Suceava
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
13:19
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Comanesti
24:21
CSM Bucuresti
HC Buhusi
19:18
CSS Caracal
CSS Ploiesti
18:19
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
19:10
Sporting Ghimbav
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:24
LPS Vaslui
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
16:20
CSS Bacau
CSS Medgidia
20:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud
ACS Transilvania Brasov
18:20
AH Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
15:10
Tg. Secuiesc
CSS 6 Bucuresti
30:11
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Bucuresti
21:20
CSM Progresul Bailesti
DSCL Sport Caracal
23:11
CSS Alexandria
Sb, 15 iunie
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
15:9
HC Buhusi
CSS Petrosani
17:19
HC Comanesti
CSU din Suceava
25:16
LPS Vaslui
LPS Tg Jiu
27:27
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
22:17
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Caracal
21:18
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
15:10
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
Sporting Ghimbav
12:16
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Vaslui
31:21
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Bacau
16:27
CSS 6 Bucuresti
AH Minaur Baia Mare
20:30
CSM Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
19:19
DSCL Sport Caracal
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
14:13
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
Tg. Secuiesc
11:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Alexandria
15:17
CSS Medgidia
CSM Progresul Bailesti
23:19
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
18:14
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
25:15
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
18:21
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Ploiesti
30:19
CSS Alexandria
CSM Progresul Bailesti
26:11
Sporting Ghimbav
HC Buhusi
14:10
Tg. Secuiesc
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
20:21
CSS Petrosani
DSCL Sport Caracal
22:15
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
HC Comanesti
12:18
CSS Bacau
LPS Vaslui
30:25
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSU din Suceava
24:21
AH Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
27:19
CSS Medgidia
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
14:21
CSS Caracal
CSS 6 Bucuresti
32:20
CSM Ploiesti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
22:18
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
20:15
LPS Vaslui
Du, 16 iunie
CSS Alexandria
12:23
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
15:17
Tg. Secuiesc
CSS Ploiesti
28:23
DSCL Sport Caracal
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:15
Sporting Ghimbav
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
10:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
21:11
HC Buhusi
CSS Medgidia
19:24
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
24:16
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSM Bucuresti
20:10
CSS Petrosani
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
28:20
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
LPS Tg Jiu
16:21
AHC Dobrogea Sud
AH Minaur Baia Mare
31:33
LPS Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
18:13
CSS Caracal
HC Comanesti
27:31
CSM Ploiesti
CSU din Suceava
21:28
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
21:25
CSS 6 Bucuresti