Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 22 mai
CSM Bucuresti
29:29
CSM Bacau
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:30
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
ACS Transilvania Brasov
31:31
CSO Mizil
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
41:30
CSS Ploiesti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
65:38
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Calarasi
25:37
LPS Vaslui I
CSS Bacau
37:29
CS OK Sport Onesti
HC Buhusi
38:26
CSS Caracal
CSU Suceava
58:32
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Craiova
40:40
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:23
CSM Bucuresti
 
LT Traian Vuia Resita
25:34
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:31
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:29
CSM Fagaras
CSU din Suceava
27:26
CS HC Buzau 2012
CS Minaur Baia Mare
34:29
CSM Bacau
CSM Bucuresti
37:16
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Fagaras
38:27
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30:32
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33:19
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Focsani 2007
36:31
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
28:36
ACS Baile Herculane
CSM Fagaras
40:48
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Jo, 23 mai
CSM Bacau
33:28
CSO Mizil
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
31:34
CSS Ploiesti
CS OK Sport Onesti
35:40
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti
43:24
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Bacau
23:18
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Caracal
27:26
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
38:49
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Vaslui I
44:30
CSS Sighisoara
HC Buhusi
38:38
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
27:42
CSU Suceava
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
24:26
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Calarasi
23:34
CSS Craiova
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
36:46
ACS Baile Herculane
CSM Bucuresti
43:31
CSM Fagaras
CSS Fagaras
23:31
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
Vi, 24 mai
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:42
CSM Bacau
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
42:27
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LT Traian Vuia Resita
38:38
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSO Mizil
29:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
21:24
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:21
CSS Bacau
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:29
CSS Caracal
CSU Suceava
66:32
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Craiova
28:31
LPS Vaslui I
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
28:32
HC Buhusi
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
31:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Fagaras
36:39
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Sighisoara
43:41
CSS Calarasi
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
44:36
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
24:44
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Baile Herculane
29:28
CSS Fagaras
Sb, 25 mai
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
34:42
CSS Calarasi
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:34
CSS Craiova
CSM Fagaras
44:45
LT Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Vaslui I
38:19
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Ploiesti
34:27
CSS Sighisoara
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
32:43
CS OK Sport Onesti
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
35:29
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ACS Transilvania Brasov
36:21
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bucuresti
33:25
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Fagaras
30:29
CSS Caracal
LPS Suceava
45:33
CSM Bacau
CSO Mizil
23:28
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Bucuresti
27:20
CSS Bacau
ACS Baile Herculane
21:31
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:36
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
36:37
HC Buhusi
Du, 26 mai
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
24:31
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Bacau
26:33
CS Sporting Ghimbav
ACS Baile Herculane
43:30
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Craiova
20:27
LPS Vaslui I
CSM Bucuresti
45:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
33:28
HC Buhusi
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
36:41
CSM Bacau
CSM Bucuresti
31:41
LPS Suceava