Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 13 mai
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
36:36
CSM Fagaras
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
32:23
CSS Fagaras
Ma, 14 mai
HC Buhusi
33:31
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Zalau
25:27
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Mi, 15 mai
ACS Alpha Oradea
14:16
CS Seini
CSM Bucuresti
24:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
HCM Craiova
33:28
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Bacau
12:17
HC Buhusi
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
13:35
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
33:28
CSM Focsani 2007
AHC Dobrogea Sud
26:33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
31:25
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Jo, 16 mai
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:44
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:27
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Galati
29:22
LPS Iasi
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
21:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Leu Giarmata
32:25
LPS Slatina
CT Media Bucuresti
25:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
29:20
HC Jimbolia
CSS Fagaras
27:31
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Roman
18:18
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Marta Baia Mare
25:23
CSS Zalau
CSS Medias
32:36
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Braila
25:20
CSS Slobozia
CSH Art Galati
21:22
CSS Tg Neamt
CSS 2 Baia Mare
40:32
CSM 1 Targu Mures
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
16:17
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Craiova
19:20
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
34:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Minaur Baia Mare
22:21
CSM Fagaras
CSS Viitorul Cluj
33:23
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bacau
22:18
CS HC Buzau 2012
CS Universitatea Cluj
21:28
CSU din Suceava
Sb, 18 mai
AHCM Slobozia
24:19
CSM Tg Mures
CS Rapid Bucuresti
25:20
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSM Vaslui
27:23
CSM Alexandria
CSM Sighisoara
21:25
CSM Scolar Resita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
31:28
SCM Rm Valcea
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
26:25
HC Dunarea Braila
SCM Craiova
31:19
CSM Galati
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:21
HC Zalau
 
CSU Cluj-Napoca
21:25
CS Magura Cisnadie
Du, 19 mai
CSS Slobozia
10:0
CSS Bacau
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
10:0
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Banatul Timisoara
10:0
HCM Craiova
Chimia Rm Valcea
10:0
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Rapid Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Fagaras
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:0
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSM Tg Mures
20:29
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
LPS Iasi
27:30
LPS Braila
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
28:27
CSS Petrosani
AHCM Slobozia
26:29
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
33:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Zalau
21:25
CSS Medias
CSS 6 Bucuresti
29:36
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
22:24
ACS Leu Giarmata
HC Jimbolia
31:20
CSS Craiova
CSS Tg Neamt
37:20
LPS Focsani
CSM Alexandria
35:28
CSM Sighisoara
HC Buhusi
24:25
CSM Galati
CSM 1 Targu Mures
46:18
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Seini
52:7
LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
30:34
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
9:27
CSH Art Galati
CSM Vaslui
41:29
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Bacau
35:30
CS Universitatea Cluj
CS HC Buzau 2012
37:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Fagaras
25:23
CSU din Suceava
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:32
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
23:21
CSS 2 Bucuresti