Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 16 aprilie
CSM Galati
36:30
LPS Vaslui
Mi, 17 aprilie
National Rm Valcea
27:30
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
LPS Tg Jiu
47:34
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:55
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
31:26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud
28:23
CSM Bucuresti
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:29
CSU din Suceava
CS Universitatea Cluj
16:31
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSM Slatina
20:26
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
20:25
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Bacau
23:19
CSM Fagaras
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
40:27
Academica Cluj-Napoca
Jo, 18 aprilie
CSM Bacau
43:36
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Stiinta Bacau
27:35
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
30:27
LPS Tg Jiu
CSU Targoviste
21:34
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Scolar Resita
43:28
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
HCF Piatra Neamt
37:24
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
24:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
32:28
CSU Oradea
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
32:36
AHCM Slobozia
CSM Tg Mures
24:19
CSU Resita
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
31:31
HC Szejke Odorhei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Danubius Calarasi
42:29
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
23:26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
25:28
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
Vi, 19 aprilie
CSM Bucuresti DivA
27:30
CSM Alexandria
Sb, 20 aprilie
CSM Botosani
0:10
CSU Galati
CSU Pitesti
34:31
CS Medgidia
CSM Oradea
00:00
HC Sibiu
CS Dinamo Brasov
32:42
CSS Lugoj
CSU Targoviste
33:31
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Botosani
35:45
LPS Buzau
LPS Suceava
37:27
CSS Tecuci
CSM Vaslui
41:25
CSM Bacau
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
29:29
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS Braila
29:26
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSU CNOT Brasov
32:32
CSU din Suceava DivA
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
39:37
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
37:34
GSIP Moreni
CSS Targoviste
32:42
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
37:35
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Magura Cisnadie
21:31
SCM Rm Valcea
 
CT Media Bucuresti
37:26
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
32:23
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CSM Bucuresti
27:23
HC Zalau
 
Du, 21 aprilie
LPS Braila
10:0
LPS Roman
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
CSS Fagaras
LPS Suceava
10:0
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSU Suceava
00:00
CSS Medgidia
LPS Banatul Timisoara
00:00
CSS Fagaras
CS Sporting Ghimbav
00:00
CSM Scolar Resita
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
00:00
LPS Brasov
LPS Vaslui I
00:00
CSS Calarasi
CS Navodari
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
32:31
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Vaslui
35:22
CSS Slobozia
CSM Bacau
35:25
CSM Ploiesti JI
CSS Calarasi
25:27
CSM Scolar Resita JI
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:31
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS Vaslui
47:30
LPS Buzau
CT Media Bucuresti
54:47
CS Novaci
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
33:33
LPS Iasi
CSS Sighisoara
45:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
41:35
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Sibiu
10:0
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
38:23
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Corabia
25:42
CSO Mizil
CSM Ploiesti
30:35
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
HC Zalau
30:24
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
CSM Bucuresti
30:29
SCM Rm Valcea
 
Lu, 22 aprilie
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:38
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Craiova
39:21
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Ma, 23 aprilie
LPS Iasi
35:26
CS Brazi JI
Mi, 24 aprilie
CS Seini
32:29
CSS Sibiu
Jo, 25 aprilie
CSM Sighisoara
40:32
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA