Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 12 februarie
CS Stiinta Bacau
32:36
HC Zalau
LPS Suceava
38:36
CSS Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
22:37
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
29:28
Marta Baia Mare
LPS Vaslui
25:41
LPS Iasi
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
0:10
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Tg Mures
31:24
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Roman
22:22
CSM Galati
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
22:38
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
34:51
CSM Fagaras
HCM Craiova
28:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:32
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Bucuresti
42:27
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
Mi, 13 februarie
HC Buhusi
10:0
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CS Ovidiu
0:10
CSH Art Galati
CSS Hunedoara
0:10
CSS Sibiu
LPS Vaslui
26:18
LPS Roman
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
27:26
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:0
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Slobozia
27:32
CSM Galati 1
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:12
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Bacau 2
24:32
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSM Rm. Sarat
17:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:30
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Braila
22:15
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:35
CSS Tg. Neamt
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:41
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
10:0
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
ACS Baile Herculane
41:31
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
LPS Banatul Timisoara
25:27
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
34:28
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Bacau
42:22
LPS Iasi
CSS Petrosani
27:23
CSS Fagaras
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
31:30
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Craiova
26:30
CSS Slatina
CSS Viitorul Cluj
29:25
CS Atletik Satu Mare
AHC Olimpia Braila
14:33
CSS Galati
CS Tonus Bucuresti
18:22
CSM Bucuresti 2
LPS Tg Jiu
37:29
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
23:37
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
HC Arsenal Taureni
50:22
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Tulcea
31:36
CSM Galati 2
HC Dunarea Braila
0:10
LPS Braila
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
42:41
CSS Targoviste
CSS Zalau
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSS 2 Baia Mare
50:15
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Caracal
30:54
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
ASC Victoria Nadlac
27:39
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24:25
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSO Mizil
23:43
CSM Ploiesti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
23:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:26
CSM Bacau
CS HC Buzau 2012
24:25
CSM Fagaras
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
30:24
CSU din Suceava
CSM Galati
20:30
CSM Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
28:20
CSM Bucuresti
 
Jo, 14 februarie
HC Buhusi
31:43
CSS Tulcea
SCM Craiova
19:25
SCM Rm Valcea
 
Vi, 15 februarie
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
42:41
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Chimia Rm Valcea
25:19
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Galati
30:33
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Sighisoara
37:35
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CS Magura Cisnadie
24:17
SCM Gloria Buzau
Sb, 16 februarie
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
10:0
CS Ovidiu
CSS Fagaras
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
CSM Bucuresti 2
32:35
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
34:16
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
24:26
CSS Bacau 2
CSH Art Galati
10:0
HC Dunarea Braila
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
28:30
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Slatina
45:19
CSS Craiova
CSM Fagaras
58:40
CSS Petrosani
CSM Bucuresti
43:13
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
15:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:31
CSU Cluj-Napoca
 
GSIP Moreni
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
CSS Tg. Neamt
34:37
LPS Vaslui
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
33:34
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Slatina
27:25
CSS Caracal
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
36:13
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
62:11
CSM Rm. Sarat
CSU Galati
31:23
CSM Bacau
CS Medgidia
44:25
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Iasi
19:30
LPS Braila
LPS Slatina
36:24
HCM Craiova
Marta Baia Mare
36:21
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Roman
35:22
LPS Vaslui
CS OK Sport Onesti
43:39
HC Buhusi
LPS Braila
30:25
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSM Galati 2
22:22
CSS Slobozia
CSS Galati
27:16
CSS Tulcea
CSS Targoviste
31:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
34:29
CSO Mizil
CSM Botosani
31:36
CSU CNOT Brasov
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
34:18
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
30:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:38
CSM Tg Mures
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
29:25
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
24:41
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
24:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
40:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
30:24
ASC Victoria Nadlac
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
34:42
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti DivA
47:20
CSU Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
36:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
41:36
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Sighisoara
38:40
CSS Zalau
LPS Tg Mures
7:44
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSU din Suceava DivA
24:36
CSM Vaslui
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
28:38
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS Atletik Satu Mare
22:27
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS Sibiu
27:30
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
ACS Alpha Oradea
25:39
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:32
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
45:38
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSU Pitesti
34:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
0:10
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Bacau
23:35
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Scolar Resita
41:24
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSM Oradea
29:34
CSM Sighisoara
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:28
CSM Bucuresti
 
CS Danubius Calarasi
24:33
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
Du, 17 februarie
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
31:17
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Craiova
19:22
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS Rapid Bucuresti
39:27
CSU Resita
 
CSU Targoviste
21:31
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
40:28
LPS Tg Jiu
CSU Oradea
14:44
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Bucuresti
27:17
CSS Ploiesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
40:23
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Iasi
29:27
CSS Slobozia
LPS Slatina
35:27
HC Jimbolia
HCF Piatra Neamt
21:37
SCM Rm Valcea
AHCM Slobozia
31:30
CSU Neptun Constanta
HC Buhusi
24:28
LPS Braila
CSS Medias
29:40
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
32:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:46
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
HCM Craiova
29:24
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30:21
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
15:36
CSM Galati
LPS Roman
0:10
CSH Art Galati
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:19
LPS Focsani
CS Rapid Bucuresti
47:29
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM 1 Targu Mures
48:19
CSS Zalau
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
30:33
CS Marta Baia Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
31:26
CSS Fagaras
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
27:27
CS Seini
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
28:25
CSS Petrosani
LPS Tg. Mures
31:44
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
27:28
FC Arges
CSM Tg Mures
30:25
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Galati
24:22
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Lu, 18 februarie
LPS Roman
18:26
CSS Bacau
CS Magura Cisnadie
25:22
SCM Craiova
 
CSM Slatina
32:33
SCM Gloria Buzau
Ma, 19 februarie
CSS Galati
23:25
CSH Art Galati
Mi, 20 februarie
HC Sibiu
28:27
HC Szejke Odorhei