Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 03 decembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
44:25
CSU Targoviste
CSM Bucuresti
22:20
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
33:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:36
HC Beldiman Arad
Ma, 04 decembrie
CSM Bacau
39:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
23:25
CS Brazi JI
Mi, 05 decembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:37
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Bacau
42:31
CSS Focsani
CT Media Bucuresti
33:35
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
31:25
CSS Medgidia
LPS Slatina
45:32
LPS Tg Jiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
44:33
CSS Odorhei
CSH Art Galati
40:19
LPS Focsani
CSS Craiova
35:29
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
40:34
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS OK Sport Onesti
25:25
CSS Tecuci
LPS Buzau
32:36
CSS Galati
GSIP Moreni
40:34
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Lugoj
22:32
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Bistrita
28:33
LPS Tg Mures
CS Extrem Baia Mare
42:23
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
ASC Victoria Nadlac
11:36
ACS Baile Herculane
LPS Satu Mare
17:50
CS Seini
CS Universitatea Cluj
25:37
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:26
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Scolar Resita
24:26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
32:20
CSU din Suceava
Jo, 06 decembrie
LPS Suceava
00:00
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Corabia
00:00
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSS Calarasi
57:23
ACS Piticu Fetesti
CSS Calarasi
23:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
31:38
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Braila
31:39
CSM Ploiesti JI
ACS Alpha Oradea
26:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Iasi
29:31
LPS Roman
CT Media Bucuresti
20:24
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
21:49
CSM Scolar Resita JI
LPS Brasov
17:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Suceava
40:34
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sibiu
35:34
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
40:50
CSS Sighisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
35:28
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
31:31
CS Novaci
CSS Fagaras
46:31
LPS Brasov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32:25
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
33:37
CSS Fagaras
AHC Potaissa Turda
48:29
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Iasi
35:27
LPS Vaslui I
CSS Targoviste
37:37
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Victoria Nadlac
16:59
CSS Lugoj
LPS Cluj
40:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Tulcea
27:32
CSH Art Galati
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Navodari
34:44
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSM Bacau
23:26
CSM Fagaras
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
21:39
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS HC Buzau 2012
27:30
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
39:51
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Academica Cluj-Napoca
39:27
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
HC 2003 Alesd JI
24:22
CS ADEP Satu Mare
Vi, 07 decembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
00:00
CSS Galati
LPS Vaslui I
10:30
LPS Roman
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:12
LPS Suceava
LPS Vaslui
39:16
LPS Botosani
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
20:15
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CS Sporting Ghimbav
38:22
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
ACS Alpha Oradea
35:28
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Brazi
39:38
CSO Mizil
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
29:15
CSS Rm Valcea
HC Beldiman Arad
23:30
CSM Scolar Resita
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
17:46
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Tg Mures
45:38
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Galati 2
23:32
CSM Galati 1
CSU Suceava
53:37
CSM Bacau
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
14:49
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sb, 08 decembrie
CSS Slatina
00:00
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Hunedoara
00:00
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSM Bucuresti 2
09:00
CSM Bucuresti
CS Tonus Bucuresti
27:34
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
37:38
CSS Targoviste
LPS Tg Mures
8:54
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:24
HC Buhusi
LPS Vaslui
39:30
CSS Bacau 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
27:26
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
 
CSS Focsani
30:31
CSS Bacau
CSS Galati
43:20
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Medgidia
49:35
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
27:62
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
32:37
CSS Craiova
CS Olimpic Mizil
28:31
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
33:25
CSS Sibiu
CSS Bacau
59:9
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
LPS Roman
30:23
LPS Iasi
CSS Tg. Neamt
36:26
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Zalau
15:39
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Tecuci
26:45
CSM Bacau
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
25:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Braila
39:29
CS Ovidiu
CSS Fagaras
43:25
CSS Sibiu
CSS Petrosani
31:22
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
40:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:43
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
38:35
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CSS Odorhei
33:41
CS Extrem Baia Mare
LPS Tg Mures
37:45
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
42:15
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Tg Jiu
39:38
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Sibiu
32:23
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
AHC Olimpia Braila
17:32
CSS Slobozia
CSS Galati
24:24
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:31
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Dinamo Brasov
39:29
CSO Mizil
CSS Craiova
14:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Fagaras
42:40
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
32:18
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Braila
26:34
CSS Calarasi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:27
Academica Cluj-Napoca
CS Seini
41:30
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
35:25
CS Danubius Calarasi
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
36:33
CSM Ploiesti
CS Brazi
41:38
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
31:23
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
CSS Sighisoara
40:39
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
14:30
CSM Rm. Sarat
CSS 2 Bucuresti
39:28
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
41:20
CS Dinamo Brasov
HC Arsenal Taureni
37:22
CSS Viitorul Cluj
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
36:36
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Caracal
52:36
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Ploiesti
26:31
CSM Ploiesti
AHC Potaissa Turda
26:27
CSM Bucuresti
 
CS Sporting Ghimbav
45:36
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Vaslui
34:28
CS Universitatea Cluj
HCM Sighisoara
27:44
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Du, 09 decembrie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
00:00
CS Seini
CSS 2 Bucuresti
27:43
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
40:49
CS Brazi
CSS 6 Bucuresti
44:29
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
38:20
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Galati
21:23
LPS Braila
CSM Bacau
39:32
LPS Iasi
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
LPS Suceava
38:31
CSM Bacau
CSS Caracal
19:41
CSS Calarasi
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
31:42
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Cluj
35:44
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Roman
21:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Tg Neamt
30:31
LPS Iasi
LPS Piatra Neamt
25:46
CSU Suceava
CSS Medgidia
40:24
CSS Calarasi
ACS Piticu Fetesti
24:42
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSO Mizil
43:37
CSM Ploiesti
CS Marta Baia Mare
43:21
LPS Bistrita
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
35:17
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
43:24
LPS Brasov
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
28:36
CNE Sighisoara
CS Diniasanca Dinias
26:52
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:30
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Corabia
40:35
CSS Craiova
CSS Lugoj
36:47
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Bacau
22:29
HC Buhusi
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:36
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Ploiesti
30:33
CSS Fagaras
LPS Roman
33:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
44:23
LPS Buzau
CSM Scolar Resita JI
33:24
CSS Sibiu
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
17:43
LPS Braila
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
25:34
Chimia Rm Valcea
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
41:30
HC Jimbolia
CSS Petrosani
24:26
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
27:23
CSS Medias
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
34:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
35:24
CS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Tg Jiu
38:48
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:26
ACS Alpha Oradea
HCM Craiova
34:18
CSS Craiova
LPS Vaslui
37:28
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
37:24
LPS Sebes
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
37:26
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSM Gloria Buzau
31:42
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CS Brazi JI
34:35
LPS Braila
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:27
ACS Alpha Oradea
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
29:25
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Sibiu
27:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
32:29
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
27:23
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSM 1 Targu Mures
65:14
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM Ploiesti JI
17:00
CS Navodari
CSM Bacau
24:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
34:28
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CSM Focsani 2007
32:27
CS HC Buzau 2012
Astazi, Lu, 10 decembrie
URMEAZA SA SE DESFASOARE ASTAZI
LPS Iasi
12:00
LPS Roman
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
14:30
LPS Slatina
CS ADEP Satu Mare
15:30
LPS Satu Mare
CSS Fagaras
15:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Ma, 11 decembrie
CSS Sighisoara
14:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov