Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Du, 18 noiembrie
HC Jimbolia
27:27
CSS Petrosani
Lu, 19 noiembrie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
28:44
CSM Ploiesti
HC Sibiu
32:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
Ma, 20 noiembrie
AHC Potaissa Turda
47:18
HC 2003 Alesd JI
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
23:27
CSM Galati 1
Mi, 21 noiembrie
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
12:45
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
39:41
HC Buhusi
CSS 2 Bucuresti
43:19
GSIP Moreni
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
32:41
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS 6 Bucuresti
34:33
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
21:50
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Roman
23:23
LPS Iasi
CT Media Bucuresti
15:48
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
35:32
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
25:28
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Galati
29:26
CSS Tulcea
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
32:19
CSS Medias
ACS Transilvania Brasov
34:36
CNE Brasov
CSS Galati
39:21
CSS Tecuci
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
30:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Bistrita
37:29
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSS Sibiu
30:18
CS Novaci
HCM Craiova
23:25
LPS Slatina
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
32:26
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Ovidiu
30:34
CSM Galati 2
LPS Piatra Neamt
25:34
LPS Vaslui
CS OK Sport Onesti
21:50
CSS Bacau
GSIP Moreni
33:29
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Buzau
26:39
CSS Focsani
ACS Alpha Oradea
25:14
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Tulcea
10:0
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Galati
14:30
LPS Braila
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
21:41
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:28
Marta Baia Mare
CSS Lugoj
15:41
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
41:38
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
LPS Tg Mures
36:37
CSS Odorhei
AHC Olimpia Braila
13:26
CSH Art Galati
CSM Focsani 2007
25:27
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Fagaras
22:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
31:15
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Bacau
23:26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Jo, 22 noiembrie
CSU Suceava
42:17
LPS Roman
CNE Sighisoara
34:20
LPS Brasov
CSS Calarasi
46:35
LPS Braila
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
28:41
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Braila
39:29
LPS Buzau
LPS Suceava
24:29
LPS Vaslui I
ACS Alpha Oradea
35:24
LPS Satu Mare
CSS Calarasi
32:20
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
53:18
CSS Galati
CS Brazi
10:0
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Slobozia
26:21
LPS Braila
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
26:22
LPS Sebes
CSM Scolar Resita JI
26:25
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Lugoj
37:34
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:28
LPS Vaslui
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
32:35
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS Caracal
28:36
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
42:39
CSS Ploiesti
CS Victoria Nadlac
11:45
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Satu Mare
29:31
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
ACS Alpha Oradea
18:54
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Sighisoara
36:26
CSS Fagaras
CS Universitatea Cluj
26:31
CSU din Suceava
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
25:40
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Cluj
39:25
CS ADEP Satu Mare
CS Seini
37:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Danubius Calarasi
20:36
CSM Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
26:29
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
CS Brazi JI
28:41
CSM Ploiesti JI
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
30:42
CSO Mizil
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
25:32
CSM Bucuresti 2
CSS Medgidia
52:21
ACS Piticu Fetesti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
35:32
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
40:27
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
21:30
CSM Bucuresti
Vi, 23 noiembrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
26:59
CSM Bacau
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
36:30
CSU Pitesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
41:21
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
28:27
HC Arsenal Taureni
CNE Brasov
38:28
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Piatra Neamt
0:10
LPS Iasi
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
34:26
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
35:39
CSS Medgidia
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:29
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Bucuresti
35:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
Sb, 24 noiembrie
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
HC Beldiman Arad
27:12
CSS Lugoj
CSS Bacau
36:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Vaslui
72:8
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
20:19
CSS Slatina
CSM Bacau
37:34
CSU CNOT Brasov
LPS Iasi
46:24
LPS Suceava
LPS Braila
28:19
CSH Art Galati
GSIP Moreni
27:27
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Medias
35:25
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Slatina
29:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
National Rm Valcea
29:22
HCM Craiova
LPS Botosani
16:35
LPS Iasi
CSS Focsani
40:15
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Odorhei
43:27
LPS Bistrita
CSS Craiova
32:36
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Zalau
32:21
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CSU din Suceava DivA
28:23
CSM Botosani
CSU Galati
20:34
CSM Vaslui
CSS 1 Constanta
33:28
CSM Galati
CSS Calarasi
44:31
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS 2 Bucuresti
49:32
GSIP Moreni
CSS Fagaras
38:40
CS Olimpic Mizil
HC Buhusi
34:24
LPS Roman
CSS Bacau 2
33:23
CSS Tg. Neamt
CS OK Sport Onesti
41:30
LPS Iasi
CS Tonus Bucuresti
21:30
CSS Targoviste
CSM Rm. Sarat
19:44
CS Brazi
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
30:45
CSM Fagaras
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
39:31
CSS Sibiu
LPS Vaslui
27:26
LPS Roman
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
24:27
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
23:37
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
17:42
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LPS Braila
26:37
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Craiova
50:36
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Sporting Ghimbav
31:22
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Tg Jiu
35:45
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
17:28
LPS Slatina
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:37
CSS Fagaras
ACS Baile Herculane
26:25
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
LT Traian Vuia Resita
50:34
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:24
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSS Dinamo Brasov
47:37
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Ploiesti
45:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSU Targoviste
23:49
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSS Tulcea
41:19
CSS Galati
Marta Baia Mare
28:21
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Bacau
30:29
CSM Bacau
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
39:36
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
59:22
CT Media Bucuresti
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
26:57
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSO Mizil
20:33
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Hunedoara
20:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Viitorul Cluj
29:27
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS Petrosani
24:18
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
LPS Banatul Timisoara
14:30
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
ACS Alpha Oradea
26:40
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS 2 Baia Mare
51:7
CSS Sighisoara
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:40
CSM Scolar Resita
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
25:28
CSM Oradea
CSS Viitorul Cluj
39:5
LPS Tg Mures
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
20:23
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Ploiesti
23:36
CS Medgidia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
29:25
CS HC Buzau 2012
HC Szejke Odorhei
27:24
HCM Sighisoara
Du, 25 noiembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:25
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Satu Mare
23:27
HC 2003 Alesd JI
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
33:25
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Piticu Fetesti
17:36
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Sporting Ghimbav
33:46
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Dinamo Brasov
28:46
CSS Fagaras
CSH Art Galati
20:28
CSM Galati 1
CSM Bucuresti
43:16
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Scolar Resita
21:22
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
44:27
Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Tecuci
31:37
LPS Buzau
CSS Sibiu
27:34
CSS Hunedoara
CSM Bacau
43:28
LPS Suceava
CSO Mizil
40:25
CSS Targoviste
CSS Sighisoara
34:21
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Vaslui
28:25
CSM Bacau
LPS Roman
27:33
LPS Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
31:32
LPS Braila
CSS Fagaras
10:0
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CS ADEP Satu Mare
21:20
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Galati
16:37
CSS Calarasi
LPS Braila
34:41
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
30:40
CSS Corabia
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
35:32
LPS Brasov
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
34:40
ACS Alpha Oradea
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
42:25
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Scolar Resita JI
36:12
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Buzau
30:39
CS Navodari
CS Novaci
24:26
LPS Sebes
CSS Sighisoara
37:31
CNE Sighisoara
CS Olimpic Mizil
0:10
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Sibiu
27:35
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS Vaslui I
15:46
CSU Suceava
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
24:27
CSS Craiova
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
27:44
CSS Caracal
LPS Roman
22:43
LPS Iasi
LPS Tg Jiu
14:00
CS Victoria Nadlac
LPS Banatul Timisoara
43:21
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
23:53
CSM Bucuresti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
37:37
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Ploiesti JI
44:34
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
23:23
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Lu, 26 noiembrie
HC Buhusi
31:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Ploiesti
25:39
CS Brazi