Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 12 noiembrie
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
24:30
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
HC Arsenal Taureni
38:18
CSS Zalau
CSS Medias
20:27
National Rm Valcea
CNE Sighisoara
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Sporting Ghimbav
38:30
LPS Brasov
Ma, 13 noiembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud
42:21
CSM Bacau
SCM Gloria Buzau
25:24
HC Zalau
Mi, 14 noiembrie
Chimia Rm Valcea
23:29
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Ploiesti
39:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
41:28
CS Universitatea Cluj
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
18:36
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSU din Suceava
25:24
CSM Fagaras
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:24
CSM Focsani 2007
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
35:30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Jo, 15 noiembrie
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
45:23
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Comanesti
19:20
CSS Bacau
SCM Craiova
21:19
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
LPS Sebes
36:32
CSS Sibiu
CS HC Buzau 2012
27:33
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSU Cluj-Napoca
26:25
HC Dunarea Braila
CS Magura Cisnadie
20:27
SCM Rm Valcea
CSM Slatina
23:23
CSM Galati
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
24:25
CSM Bucuresti
 
Vi, 16 noiembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
:
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:35
National Rm Valcea
CSS Bacau
52:26
LPS Buzau
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
39:35
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSM Alexandria
37:25
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
43:18
GSIP Moreni
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
25:23
CSS Calarasi
HCM Sighisoara
34:24
CSM Oradea
CSM Bucuresti DivA
28:24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Medgidia
31:36
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
Sb, 17 noiembrie
LPS Vaslui
00:00
LPS Suceava
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
44:28
CSS Lugoj
CS Extrem Baia Mare
21:32
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Bacau
56:32
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSU Pitesti
47:18
CSU Targoviste
LPS Iasi
28:35
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Focsani
28:32
CSS Galati
CSS Rm Valcea
10:0
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
56:14
CSM Rm. Sarat
LPS Slatina
38:21
CSS Caracal
CSS Slatina
31:43
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSU CNOT Brasov
40:27
CSM Botosani
CSH Art Galati
31:32
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Medgidia
49:29
LPS Braila
CS Olimpic Mizil
33:39
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Ploiesti
36:34
CSS Fagaras
CSS Galati
19:26
CSS Slobozia
LPS Braila
35:29
CSS Tulcea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
22:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bacau
27:29
CSU Galati
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
26:33
CSM Scolar Resita
Arrubium 2008 Macin
39:34
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CT Media Bucuresti
30:27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Rm Valcea
27:23
CSS Craiova
CSM Scolar Resita
27:22
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
53:13
LPS Bistrita
CS Brazi
27:21
CSO Mizil
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:32
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
22:43
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
40:25
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Galati 1
47:32
CS Ovidiu
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
23:22
ACS Alpha Oradea
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
66:33
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Tg Jiu
42:28
CSS Sibiu
HC Dunarea Braila
0:10
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSH Art Galati
27:33
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Vaslui
46:27
CSU din Suceava DivA
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
10:0
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
HC Szejke Odorhei
34:21
HC Sibiu
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
45:50
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Du, 18 noiembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
43:33
CSS Calarasi
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:29
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
0:10
CS Seini
LPS Buzau
28:27
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:20
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS ADEP Satu Mare
22:42
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
28:36
CSS Tg Neamt
CSM Galati
26:20
CSH Art Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
25:26
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
18:42
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
ACS Leu Giarmata
0:10
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Fagaras
40:36
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
37:13
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
21:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:28
CSS Sighisoara
HC Buhusi
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Slatina
25:28
HCM Craiova
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
35:25
CS Diniasanca Dinias
LPS Bistrita
20:42
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Roman
28:33
LPS Suceava
LPS Braila
17:47
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Tg Mures
0:10
CSS Sibiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
74:13
LPS Satu Mare
ACS Transilvania Brasov
40:15
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui I
45:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Danubius Calarasi
29:23
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CS Navodari
30:35
LPS Braila
CSM Bucuresti
55:16
CSS Caracal
CS Novaci
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Fagaras
28:33
CNE Sighisoara
LPS Satu Mare
26:32
LPS Cluj
ACS Alpha Oradea
20:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Iasi
15:36
CSU Suceava
CSS Galati
11:39
CSS Medgidia
CSM Ploiesti
34:43
CS Brazi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
31:25
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Academica Cluj-Napoca
34:31
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Brasov
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Craiova
19:19
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
36:33
CS Brazi JI
LPS Focsani
32:21
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
28:31
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Tg. Mures
26:36
CSS Sibiu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
51:42
CSS Craiova
ACS Transilvania Brasov
48:24
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
36:40
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
40:34
CSS Sighisoara
HC 2003 Alesd JI
28:26
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Fagaras
10:0
CSM Gloria Buzau
HC Jimbolia
27:27
CSS Petrosani
CS Seini
0:10
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
63:22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Olimpic Mizil
0:10
CSS Targoviste
CSM Scolar Resita
10:0
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
41:31
CSS Lugoj
LPS Brasov
33:25
CS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
0:10
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
30:29
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
24:52
CSS Calarasi
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:32
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
30:39
CSS Corabia
CSM 2 Targu Mures
33:37
CSM 1 Targu Mures
Lu, 19 noiembrie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
28:44
CSM Ploiesti
HC Sibiu
32:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA