Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 05 noiembrie
LPS Roman
30:39
CSM Bacau
LPS Vaslui
31:29
LPS Iasi
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
19:29
National Rm Valcea
CS Medgidia
31:30
CSM Bucuresti DivA
HC Dunarea Braila
24:23
CS Magura Cisnadie
Ma, 06 noiembrie
CSS Medgidia
36:31
CSS Calarasi
Mi, 07 noiembrie
CNE Brasov
41:20
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Bucuresti
28:22
CSM Slatina
 
SCM Craiova
23:17
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Medgidia
40:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Jo, 08 noiembrie
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
45:37
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS Roman
24:22
CSS Bacau 2
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
34:30
LPS Brasov
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
23:24
HC Szejke Odorhei
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
31:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
19:36
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSU Resita
29:26
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
LPS Tg Mures
5:53
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Sporting Ghimbav
34:31
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
HC Zalau
25:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:23
SCM Gloria Buzau
CSM Scolar Resita
32:27
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HC Beldiman Arad
22:26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Vi, 09 noiembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
41:20
LPS Satu Mare
CSS Viitorul Cluj
37:20
LPS Bistrita
CSS Sighisoara
23:47
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24:24
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
30:26
CSU Pitesti
CS Marta Baia Mare
19:20
CSS 2 Baia Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
37:25
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Iasi
24:16
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bacau
58:33
LPS Vaslui I
CSS Zalau
25:25
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Atletik Satu Mare
40:25
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
17:00
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
CSM Bucuresti
33:23
CS HC Buzau 2012
 
Sb, 10 noiembrie
CSS Lugoj
21:40
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Fagaras
0:10
CSS Hunedoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
33:34
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
AHCM Slobozia
44:18
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSS Galati
30:30
CSS Bacau
CS Ovidiu
34:33
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Rapid Bucuresti
31:29
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Buzau
22:49
CSM Bacau
CSS Calarasi
47:17
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
29:31
CSM Alexandria
HC Buhusi
35:26
LPS Vaslui
LPS Slatina
34:16
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
31:26
HCM Craiova
LPS Suceava
34:27
LPS Botosani
LPS Braila
33:18
Arrubium 2008 Macin
LPS Bistrita
36:39
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CS Olimpic Mizil
37:30
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sibiu
33:23
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Tg. Neamt
24:30
CSS Bacau
LPS Iasi
30:29
HC Buhusi
LPS Tg Jiu
34:13
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Caracal
37:20
CSS Slatina
GSIP Moreni
19:42
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Odorhei
55:21
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
LPS Tg Mures
30:30
AHC Potaissa Turda
HC Dunarea Braila
0:10
CSH Art Galati
CSS Craiova
20:45
LPS Slatina
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
30:45
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSU Galati
32:20
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSS Galati
17:25
CSM Galati
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
20:47
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
36:36
LPS Tg Jiu
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
20:50
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
25:22
CSS Petrosani
CSS Fagaras
41:31
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
14:35
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Vaslui
31:27
LPS Iasi
CSM Bucuresti
37:20
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
CSM Rm. Sarat
11:53
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Suceava
29:38
LPS Roman
LPS Braila
30:20
CSS 1 Constanta
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
21:35
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Tg. Mures
38:28
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
29:31
CSS Medgidia
LPS Piatra Neamt
15:27
LPS Vaslui
CSS Targoviste
41:35
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSO Mizil
26:26
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
27:46
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Sibiu
38:48
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
17:32
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Fagaras
40:34
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Botosani
19:33
CSM Vaslui
ACS Alpha Oradea
27:23
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CSS Tulcea
28:32
CSS Galati
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
29:33
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
39:27
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Viitorul Cluj
24:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti
50:25
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
29:40
CSS Craiova
CSS Slobozia
20:20
CSM Galati 2
CSS 2 Bucuresti
39:29
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti 2
37:23
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSM Bacau
35:33
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSU din Suceava DivA
31:29
CSM Bacau
GSIP Moreni
47:24
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Sibiu
29:40
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Dinamo Brasov
40:34
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Tulcea
32:22
CSH Art Galati
CSM Oradea
26:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CSS Tecuci
23:31
CSS Focsani
AHC Olimpia Braila
24:29
LPS Braila
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
39:18
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
CSU Targoviste
23:47
CS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Cluj
18:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Galati
21:27
CSU Cluj-Napoca
 
CSM Fagaras
23:23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSU din Suceava
25:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Du, 11 noiembrie
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
10:0
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Lugoj
19:34
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Piticu Fetesti
35:20
CSS Galati
CSU Oradea
28:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CSM Bacau
38:29
LPS Iasi
LPS Suceava
32:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS 6 Bucuresti
36:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Medias
29:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
38:36
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Craiova
30:23
LPS Slatina
CSS Sibiu
16:42
CSM 2 Targu Mures
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
26:24
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
22:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
FC Arges
31:21
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
National Rm Valcea
28:18
CSU Targoviste
CSS Calarasi
41:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
17:27
CSS Sibiu
CSS Tg Neamt
33:38
HC Buhusi
CSS Slobozia
25:30
LPS Braila
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
21:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27:29
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Piatra Neamt
41:36
LPS Roman
CSS Targoviste
39:38
CSM Ploiesti
CSO Mizil
39:25
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
35:35
LPS Roman
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
29:43
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
33:28
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
31:37
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Cluj
42:24
HC 2003 Alesd JI
CSS Bacau
10:0
LPS Roman
HC Comanesti
25:32
LPS Iasi
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
10:46
CSM Galati
CSS Ploiesti
28:22
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:26
HC Jimbolia
CSS Petrosani
31:32
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Corabia
24:34
CSM Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
40:19
CS Danubius Calarasi
HCM Craiova
43:15
CSS Rm Valcea
CS Victoria Nadlac
21:60
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Brazi JI
43:30
LPS Buzau
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
33:26
CSS Fagaras
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
19:38
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Gloria Buzau
24:45
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Diniasanca Dinias
31:45
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
47:14
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM Focsani 2007
35:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Tg Jiu
13:00
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov
28:25
CSS Fagaras
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
30:29
CS Dinamo Brasov
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
39:22
CS Navodari
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
35:16
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
23:22
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSU Neptun Constanta
23:23
HCF Piatra Neamt
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
41:11
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
28:26
LPS Sebes
CSM Scolar Resita JI
55:17
CS Novaci
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
20:35
LPS Iasi
CSS Medgidia
60:24
LPS Braila
CSS Craiova
49:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Seini
32:42
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
HC Sibiu
27:28
HCM Sighisoara
CSM Ploiesti JI
31:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
LPS Satu Mare
16:00
Academica Cluj-Napoca
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
36:41
Chimia Rm Valcea
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
35:36
CSM Tg Mures
CSM Focsani 2007
29:30
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
Lu, 12 noiembrie
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
24:30
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
HC Arsenal Taureni
38:18
CSS Zalau
CSS Medias
20:27
National Rm Valcea
CNE Sighisoara
36:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Sporting Ghimbav
38:30
LPS Brasov