Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 08 octombrie
CNE Brasov
33:33
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Ploiesti JI
46:32
LPS Braila
LPS Vaslui
37:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
35:18
CSS Craiova
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
10:0
CSM Gloria Buzau
Ma, 09 octombrie
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
23:38
FC Arges
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
25:33
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS Fagaras
30:43
CSM Fagaras
CSS Medias
26:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
HC Sibiu
22:22
HC Szejke Odorhei
CSM Bucuresti
19:22
SCM Rm Valcea
 
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
36:28
CSM Bacau
Mi, 10 octombrie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Iasi
38:33
HC Buhusi
CSS Sibiu
32:40
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Focsani
23:26
CSM Bacau
CSS Lugoj
52:24
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS HC Buzau 2012
31:21
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS Zalau
26:23
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24:27
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSM Galati
22:16
HC Dunarea Braila
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:31
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:27
CSU din Suceava
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
31:23
CSM Fagaras
Jo, 11 octombrie
CSM Scolar Resita
30:25
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS Suceava
33:37
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
25:29
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Oradea
30:27
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Vi, 12 octombrie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:19
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
25:21
LPS Slatina
CT Media Bucuresti
18:33
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Alpha Oradea
23:35
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Slatina
20:28
Chimia Rm Valcea
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
34:33
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
37:27
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Bacau 2
33:31
HC Buhusi
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:32
CSM 2 Targu Mures
LPS Iasi
22:37
CSM Bacau
CSU CNOT Brasov
34:24
CSM Bacau
HCM Craiova
28:30
National Rm Valcea
CS Navodari
27:39
CSM Ploiesti JI
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:30
LPS Cluj
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
38:18
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
19:32
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:37
Marta Baia Mare
CSM Botosani
25:30
CSU din Suceava DivA
HCM Sighisoara
28:26
HC Szejke Odorhei
Academica Cluj-Napoca
30:25
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sb, 13 octombrie
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
60:22
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
31:34
Diniasanca Dinias
CSS Tulcea
32:41
CS Ovidiu
CSS Bacau
41:30
CSS Focsani
CSS Galati
15:17
CSH Art Galati
CS Tonus Bucuresti
23:47
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Pitesti
24:31
CSM Alexandria
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:31
CSS Medias
CSM Bucuresti
42:17
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:32
LPS Roman
HC Dunarea Braila
14:36
CSM Galati 1
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
26:29
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Zalau
21:30
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CNE Sighisoara
32:25
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
33:46
CNE Brasov
CSU Suceava
51:16
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Tg. Neamt
49:9
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
LPS Slatina
35:26
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Slatina
31:36
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
HC Arsenal Taureni
65:3
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Bacau
43:25
CSS Tecuci
LPS Vaslui
28:24
LPS Iasi
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
13:39
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSU Targoviste
28:58
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CSS Galati
26:34
CSS Tulcea
CSH Art Galati
16:26
LPS Braila
CSS Bacau
34:28
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Braila
26:28
CSM Galati 2
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
19:34
CSS Targoviste
CSS 6 Bucuresti
28:24
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:23
CSM Bucuresti 2
CSS Caracal
41:38
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Petrosani
36:34
CSS Sibiu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
32:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
21:22
CSS Fagaras
ASC Victoria Nadlac
5:36
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
35:19
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:20
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Slobozia
30:26
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
42:26
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
20:22
HC Buhusi
AHC Potaissa Turda
52:23
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
AHC Olimpia Braila
18:28
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Banatul Timisoara
31:28
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
39:46
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
33:26
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Fagaras
47:37
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
LT Traian Vuia Resita
37:27
ACS Baile Herculane
CT Media Bucuresti
40:21
GSIP Moreni
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:27
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Dinamo Brasov
31:42
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Roman
36:20
LPS Vaslui
CSM Galati
33:36
CSS 1 Constanta
CS OK Sport Onesti
14:49
CSS Galati
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:31
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Leu Giarmata
33:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
ACS Alpha Oradea
32:38
CS Seini
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
33:33
CS Brazi
CS Sporting Ghimbav
46:13
CSM Rm. Sarat
CSS Craiova
14:00
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Hunedoara
16:39
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
LPS Banatul Timisoara
42:32
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
30:23
HC Sibiu
ACS Transilvania Brasov
31:26
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CT Media Bucuresti
28:43
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Extrem Baia Mare
35:28
CSS Odorhei
CSM Scolar Resita
34:29
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:27
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Sighisoara
17:38
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
32:14
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Scolar Resita
26:20
HC Beldiman Arad
AHC Dobrogea Sud
25:19
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
CSM Vaslui
30:12
CSU Galati
Du, 14 octombrie
CSS 6 Bucuresti
35:24
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
39:16
CS Danubius Calarasi
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
31:9
LPS Tg Jiu
HCM Craiova
36:33
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
16:26
HCF Piatra Neamt
CS Rapid Bucuresti
33:19
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
FC Arges
41:20
CSU Targoviste
CSU Oradea
29:24
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSS Calarasi
40:25
CSS Caracal
LPS Satu Mare
28:29
CS ADEP Satu Mare
LPS Suceava
39:49
CSS Tg Neamt
HC Comanesti
29:20
LPS Roman
LPS Braila
29:29
CSM Galati
CSM Gloria Buzau
0:10
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Roman
24:39
LPS Vaslui I
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
25:18
ACS Piticu Fetesti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24:33
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
17:36
CSS Sighisoara
AHCM Slobozia
33:28
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:25
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
28:36
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:16
CSS Petrosani
CSS Medias
23:34
CSM 1 Targu Mures
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
23:28
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
17:17
CSS Bacau
CSS Craiova
20:38
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Brazi
10:0
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSU Neptun Constanta
36:28
CS Stiinta Bacau
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
31:24
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
LPS Braila
37:26
CS Brazi JI
CSS 1 Constanta
19:31
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
22:38
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Rm Valcea
18:33
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
HC Jimbolia
29:24
CS Diniasanca Dinias
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
43:21
CSS Sibiu
CSS Calarasi
31:50
CSS Medgidia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24:27
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Bucuresti
38:17
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:34
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Olimpic Mizil
23:27
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Buzau
38:44
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
29:23
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
ACS Transilvania Brasov
48:23
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Seini
39:9
LPS Bistrita
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
51:21
CSS Lugoj
CSU Resita
25:30
CSM Tg Mures
LPS Sebes
23:40
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
42:43
CSO Mizil
CSS Slobozia
24:16
CSH Art Galati
LPS Braila
33:10
CSS Galati
CSS Craiova
24:31
CSS Corabia
CSM Bucuresti
45:26
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Scolar Resita
22:27
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
31:32
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
Lu, 15 octombrie
LPS Brasov
26:35
CSS Fagaras
CSS Sibiu
26:42
CSM Scolar Resita JI
HC Sibiu
22:36
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Oradea
22:35
CSM Bacau
Ma, 16 octombrie
CSM Tg. Mures
44:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Fagaras
34:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sb, 10 noiembrie
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
12:00
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin