Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 24 septembrie
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
32:22
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Iasi
28:31
LPS Piatra Neamt
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
22:19
Chimia Rm Valcea
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
35:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Iasi
38:28
LPS Vaslui
Ma, 25 septembrie
LPS Iasi
40:30
LPS Roman
CSM Alexandria
26:33
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CSU Pitesti
21:32
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CS Medgidia
52:11
CSU Targoviste
Mi, 26 septembrie
CSM 1 Targu Mures
37:23
CSM 2 Targu Mures
HC 2003 Alesd JI
25:37
AHC Potaissa Turda
Jo, 27 septembrie
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:26
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Vi, 28 septembrie
CSH Art Galati
31:32
CSS Tulcea
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:39
CSM Bacau
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
17:42
CNE Brasov
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
42:11
CSS Lugoj
Chimia Rm Valcea
26:24
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSM Ploiesti
25:30
CSM Alexandria
CSS Fagaras
19:43
CSS Sighisoara
HC Beldiman Arad
27:35
ACS Alpha Oradea
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
27:26
CS Medgidia
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:23
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSU Targoviste
31:38
CSU Pitesti
Sb, 29 septembrie
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
23:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:33
LPS Slatina
CSS Bacau
45:23
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
30:40
GSIP Moreni
CSM Galati 2
26:28
CSH Art Galati
CSS Galati
24:32
CSM Galati 1
CSM Bucuresti 2
32:28
CSS Targoviste
LPS Vaslui
34:24
HC Buhusi
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:46
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSM Bacau
26:33
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
31:25
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
42:26
LPS Botosani
CSS Medgidia
42:29
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Rm Valcea
34:23
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Odorhei
35:32
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Tg. Neamt
33:29
LPS Iasi
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
35:26
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Slatina
27:47
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Caracal
29:30
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Slatina
10:0
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
CSS Zalau
22:22
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Sighisoara
17:45
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Tecuci
25:33
CSS Galati
CSM Bucuresti
46:11
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:23
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSU CNOT Brasov
29:25
CSU Galati
CSM Galati
33:21
CSS Galati
CSM Bucuresti
37:11
GSIP Moreni
CT Media Bucuresti
22:29
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Arrubium 2008 Macin
26:47
CSS Calarasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
42:13
LPS Braila
CSS Hunedoara
38:26
CSS Sibiu
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
38:33
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Ploiesti
29:32
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Olimpic Mizil
36:32
CSS Fagaras
CSS Bacau
29:14
CSS Bacau 2
HC Dunarea Braila
0:10
CS Ovidiu
LPS Braila
20:24
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Tonus Bucuresti
22:35
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
CS Brazi
33:32
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Fagaras
34:20
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
27:35
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
44:18
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
LPS Vaslui
38:29
HC Buhusi
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:32
LPS Iasi
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
50:25
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:23
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Roman
49:29
LPS Suceava
National Rm Valcea
29:22
CSS Medias
LPS Tg Jiu
43:35
CSS Craiova
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
29:30
CSM Ploiesti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
19:27
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
HC Arsenal Taureni
10:0
ACS Alpha Oradea
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Tulcea
17:20
CSS Slobozia
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:0
CSM Rm. Sarat
CSM Fagaras
49:30
CSS Sibiu
CSS 1 Constanta
32:42
LPS Braila
CSS Focsani
36:19
LPS Buzau
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
0:10
LPS Bistrita
CSM Ploiesti
31:44
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS 6 Bucuresti
35:26
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
23:38
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Petrosani
40:47
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:31
ACS Baile Herculane
HCM Craiova
21:27
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
25:25
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Vaslui
34:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS 2 Bucuresti
35:35
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
37:30
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
9:55
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Roman
46:14
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:24
CS Danubius Calarasi
LPS Tg Mures
2:48
CS Atletik Satu Mare
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
39:28
CSO Mizil
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:31
CSM Scolar Resita
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
8:49
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS HC Buzau 2012
29:27
CSU din Suceava
CSM Bucuresti
30:22
CSM Bacau
 
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
28:22
CSM Fagaras
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
28:30
CSM Oradea
HCM Sighisoara
31:23
HC Sibiu
Du, 30 septembrie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
35:33
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
10:0
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
LPS Roman
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
39:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
44:14
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Roman
25:22
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:31
CSM Scolar Resita JI
LPS Brasov
11:28
CNE Sighisoara
LPS Satu Mare
29:34
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Iasi
28:20
CSS Tg Neamt
LPS Focsani
15:27
CSH Art Galati
LPS Slatina
24:34
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
CSS Rm Valcea
8:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:26
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Leu Giarmata
27:27
CSS Petrosani
LPS Bistrita
0:10
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Galati
8:51
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Tg Jiu
36:38
CSS Lugoj
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
26:33
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Tg Mures
0:10
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:36
CS Seini
LPS Vaslui
27:35
LPS Suceava
CSS Dinamo Brasov
23:23
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Bacau
51:20
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Fagaras
35:24
CS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Buzau
34:34
LPS Braila
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
26:20
CSS Caracal
CS ADEP Satu Mare
22:40
LPS Cluj
HC Buhusi
29:26
CSS Bacau
LPS Braila
48:25
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Medias
28:25
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSO Mizil
40:23
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Bucuresti
45:16
CSS Craiova
CSS Ploiesti
24:31
CSS Targoviste
LPS Sebes
0:10
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
10:0
CSM Gloria Buzau
CSS Craiova
21:31
HCM Craiova
HC Jimbolia
24:27
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Tg. Mures
10:50
CSM 1 Targu Mures
ACS Alpha Oradea
24:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Roman
24:62
CSU Suceava
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
10:0
CS Victoria Nadlac
LPS Brasov
32:21
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
52:21
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Vaslui I
35:28
LPS Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
47:34
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Novaci
35:46
CSS Sibiu
CT Media Bucuresti
16:37
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
24:29
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
45:27
CS Diniasanca Dinias
CS Seini
0:10
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Braila
25:58
CSS Calarasi
ACS Piticu Fetesti
20:39
CSS Medgidia
CS Olimpic Mizil
29:42
CS Brazi
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:27
CSS Sibiu
CSM Ploiesti JI
35:20
CS Brazi JI
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Scolar Resita
28:22
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
33:21
CSS Sibiu
CT Media Bucuresti
23:23
CSS Calarasi
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
28:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
27:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
CSM Vaslui
36:25
CSM Botosani
HC Szejke Odorhei
34:26
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Lu, 01 octombrie
CSU Pitesti
26:36
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CSM Bucuresti DivA
62:18
CSU Targoviste
CSS Craiova
21:28
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27:22
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Medgidia
36:19
CSM Ploiesti
Ma, 02 octombrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:37
CSM Tg. Mures