Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 17 septembrie
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:25
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Ma, 18 septembrie
LPS Iasi
31:9
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSU din Suceava
25:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Mi, 19 septembrie
CS Magura Cisnadie
25:22
SCM Craiova
 
Jo, 20 septembrie
CSM Oradea
33:32
HC Szejke Odorhei
CSM Roman
26:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
34:18
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
HC Dunarea Braila
22:35
CSM Bucuresti
 
SCM Rm Valcea
29:24
HC Zalau
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
31:21
CSM Galati
CSU Cluj-Napoca
18:19
SCM Gloria Buzau
CSM Slatina
22:18
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Vi, 21 septembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
41:24
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Suceava
28:26
LPS Roman
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
24:16
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
LPS Braila
21:37
CSS Medgidia
LPS Bistrita
26:45
AHC Potaissa Turda
CNE Sighisoara
26:25
CSS Fagaras
LPS Roman
27:36
HC Buhusi
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:25
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
42:21
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CS Universitatea Cluj
19:31
CSM Bucuresti
Sb, 22 septembrie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
44:23
CT Media Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
36:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
38:30
HC Sibiu
HC Buhusi
29:26
LPS Roman
CSS Galati
24:26
CSH Art Galati
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
34:35
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Bacau 2
24:36
LPS Vaslui
CS Ovidiu
35:28
LPS Braila
CSM Galati 1
36:25
CSM Galati 2
CSM Ploiesti
25:24
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Atletik Satu Mare
28:29
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
25:20
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
35:32
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
35:32
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSM Bacau
23:27
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Braila
30:18
CSM Galati
LPS Slatina
21:22
National Rm Valcea
LPS Suceava
24:32
LPS Vaslui
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:19
LPS Iasi
CSS Calarasi
25:25
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
GSIP Moreni
18:59
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Lugoj
29:37
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
10:0
HC Dunarea Braila
LPS Tg Jiu
21:40
LPS Slatina
Diniasanca Dinias
21:18
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
39:19
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti DivA
24:24
CS Medgidia
LPS Buzau
30:46
CSS Bacau
ACS Alpha Oradea
23:24
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Tg Mures
51:27
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSS Tulcea
30:32
CSS 1 Constanta
CNE Brasov
36:29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Galati
40:22
CSS Focsani
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS OK Sport Onesti
44:35
CSS Tg. Neamt
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
11:55
CSS Bacau
HC Buhusi
33:28
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
26:23
CSS Galati
CSS Slobozia
31:15
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSH Art Galati
40:25
CSS Tulcea
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
24:28
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Rm. Sarat
0:10
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
31:32
CSS Petrosani
Clubul Sportiv Comunal Sanmartin
19:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSM Bucuresti
48:29
CSM Bucuresti 2
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
35:52
CSS Caracal
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
0:10
CSS Slatina
CS Universitatea Craiova
34:21
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Suceava
34:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
GSIP Moreni
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
27:26
Marta Baia Mare
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
26:27
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Tg. Mures
29:25
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22:28
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS Fagaras
33:33
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
17:33
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
42:24
CS Brazi
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
36:20
CSS Craiova
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
32:17
CSS Hunedoara
CSS Sibiu
35:42
CSS Fagaras
LT Traian Vuia Resita
34:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
26:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Botosani
32:27
CSM Bacau
CSS Dinamo Brasov
40:21
CS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
32:16
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
38:29
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
31:35
CSS Hunedoara
CS Seini
10:0
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
CS Danubius Calarasi
25:23
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSO Mizil
35:27
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Baile Herculane
43:8
ASC Victoria Nadlac
ACS Alpha Oradea
34:30
CSS Sighisoara
CSU din Suceava DivA
24:26
CSU Galati
CSS Medias
21:23
HCM Craiova
CS OK Sport Onesti
28:44
CSM Bacau
CSS Sibiu
34:36
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Craiova
32:38
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Viitorul Cluj
20:32
HC Arsenal Taureni
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
26:22
HCM Sighisoara
CSU Targoviste
18:51
CSM Alexandria
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
22:36
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:34
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
24:19
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSM Fagaras
21:30
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Vaslui
37:18
CSU CNOT Brasov
CS Sporting Ghimbav
42:42
CSM Ploiesti
Du, 23 septembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
15:23
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
32:25
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:17
CS ADEP Satu Mare
CSH Art Galati
24:32
CSM Galati
CSS 6 Bucuresti
10:0
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSS Calarasi
30:44
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Dinamo Brasov
21:37
LPS Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
29:25
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
30:28
CSM Bucuresti DivA
FC Arges
40:13
LPS Tg Jiu
National Rm Valcea
35:19
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSU Oradea
17:35
CSM Tg Mures
CSM Bacau
43:26
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sibiu
48:16
LPS Sebes
CSS Tg Neamt
28:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Ploiesti
17:38
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
26:21
CSS Dinamo Brasov
HCM Craiova
28:24
LPS Slatina
CS Diniasanca Dinias
21:28
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Suceava
44:29
LPS Roman
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:33
LPS Vaslui I
CSM Focsani 2007
63:7
LPS Braila
CSS Corabia
44:21
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
15:48
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
32:24
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Targoviste
39:9
CS Olimpic Mizil
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
44:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Lugoj
0:10
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
41:23
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
ACS Alpha Oradea
27:29
Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:0
LPS Brasov
CSS Viitorul Cluj
19:29
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
LPS Bistrita
CSU Suceava
34:20
LPS Iasi
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
24:45
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
30:29
CSU Resita
CSS Calarasi
45:19
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Zalau
18:23
CS Seini
CS Brazi
37:40
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Alpha Oradea
38:23
HC 2003 Alesd JI
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
49:20
CSS Rm Valcea
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
39:14
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
32:32
LPS Buzau
LPS Braila
40:22
CS Navodari
CSS Caracal
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
30:24
HC Comanesti
LPS Suceava
0:10
LPS Iasi
CSS 1 Constanta
16:45
LPS Braila
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
21:27
LPS Focsani
CSM Gloria Buzau
0:10
CSS Fagaras
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
35:26
CSS Craiova
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:29
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS Petrosani
32:29
HC Jimbolia
CS Sporting Ghimbav
32:31
CSS Fagaras
CSS Sibiu
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
37:40
CSM Fagaras
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
31:34
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Cluj
33:14
LPS Satu Mare
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
27:28
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Brazi JI
25:33
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
34:37
CS Novaci
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
35:34
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Medgidia
52:9
CSS Galati
CS Victoria Nadlac
0:10
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS Sighisoara
30:36
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Sibiu
33:21
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS Craiova
41:48
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31:40
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
35:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Sighisoara
31:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
26:30
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
27:26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
Lu, 24 septembrie
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
32:22
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Iasi
28:31
LPS Piatra Neamt
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
22:19
Chimia Rm Valcea
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
35:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Iasi
38:28
LPS Vaslui
Ma, 25 septembrie
LPS Iasi
40:30
LPS Roman
Mi, 26 septembrie
CSM 1 Targu Mures
37:23
CSM 2 Targu Mures