Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Jo, 14 iunie
LPS Vaslui
20:19
CSS ViitorulCluj
CS United Galati
28:23
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSM Ploiesti
29:18
CSS ViitorulCluj
LPS Iasi
29:20
CSS Fagaras
LPS Vaslui
27:18
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Ploiesti
19:24
HCM Torok Valcea
CSM Bucuresti
21:17
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HCM Torok Valcea
29:20
LPS Vaslui
CSM Ploiesti
34:22
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Olimpic Mizil
26:15
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Galati
14:25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Bacau
15:20
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSU din Suceava
28:34
AH Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dobrogea Sud
16:23
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSO Pantelimon
27:22
CSS Petrosani
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
15:21
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Ploiesti
16:14
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bucuresti
30:16
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS ViitorulCluj
16:15
HCM Torok Valcea
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
16:23
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov
24:17
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Fagaras
0:10
HC Beldiman Arad
CS United Galati
20:24
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
18:30
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
31:30
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Iasi
22:23
CS Olimpic Mizil
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
20:23
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
23:16
CSS Petrosani
AH Minaur Baia Mare
38:21
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
21:29
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Bacau
21:15
CSO Pantelimon
CSS Galati
18:20
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
AHC Dobrogea Sud
19:17
CSS Ploiesti
CSU din Suceava
24:36
CSM Bucuresti
Vi, 15 iunie
LPS Vaslui
24:24
LPS Iasi
CSS Ploiesti
24:28
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSU Suceava
18:21
AHC Dobrogea Sud
AH Minaur Baia Mare
25:23
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HC Beldiman Arad
15:24
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Ploiesti
22:23
CS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Transilvania Brasov
23:16
CSS Fagaras
CSM Scolar Resita
24:26
CSS Odorhei
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
26:26
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Bucuresti
23:16
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Tg Jiu
28:36
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Bucuresti
23:12
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS Olimpic Mizil
27:20
CSS Fagaras
CSM Ploiesti
24:19
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:23
CS United Galati
LPS Tg Jiu
16:23
LPS Vaslui
HC Beldiman Arad
11:22
LPS Iasi
CSO Pantelimon
24:19
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
14:18
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Ploiesti
22:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bucuresti
28:22
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Petrosani
12:16
CSS Bacau
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
22:12
CSS Galati
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:25
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Scolar Resita
24:27
CSU din Suceava
CSS Petrosani
14:18
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
20:33
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Pantelimon
32:21
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS Bacau
18:12
CS United Galati
CSS ViitorulCluj
16:16
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Ploiesti
16:27
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
HCM Torok Valcea
21:19
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Vaslui
26:14
CSS Galati
Sb, 16 iunie
CS Olimpic Mizil
19:20
LPS Vaslui
CSU Suceava
31:28
CSS Fagaras
LPS Vaslui
32:23
AH Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dobrogea Sud
21:17
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Ploiesti
27:20
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Iasi
26:35
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
18:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Bucuresti
26:22
CS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Tg Jiu
31:34
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS Ploiesti
17:26
LPS Iasi
CSS Odorhei
30:26
CSU Suceava
CSS Odorhei
19:9
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Banatul Timisoara
17:19
CSO Pantelimon
CSM Bucuresti
18:13
CSS Bacau
CS United Galati
13:19
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
18:22
CSS Petrosani
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
20:17
LPS Vaslui
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
20:15
HCM Torok Valcea
CSS Galati
13:22
CSS ViitorulCluj
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
8:11
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Bacau
17:15
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Ploiesti
28:25
CS United Galati
CSS Petrosani
15:17
CSS Galati
CSS ViitorulCluj
24:22
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSO Pantelimon
23:22
LPS Vaslui
CSM Bucuresti
21:22
HCM Torok Valcea
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
26:16
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
15:19
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Du, 17 iunie
CSO Pantelimon
26:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS ViitorulCluj
26:25
CSS Galati
CSM Bucuresti
24:15
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
25:18
CS United Galati
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:22
LPS Vaslui
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
16:15
HCM Torok Valcea
CSS Petrosani
20:16
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS Bacau
19:21
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Tg Jiu
27:33
CSS Fagaras
CSM Ploiesti
29:26
LPS Iasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud
26:17
CSS Odorhei
CSM Scolar Resita
20:19
CSU Suceava
AH Minaur Baia Mare
23:20
CS Olimpic Mizil
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
18:25
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
21:14
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Vaslui
20:27
CSM Bucuresti