Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 15 mai
CS Rapid Bucuresti
22:27
SCM Craiova
 
CSM Bucuresti
34:22
HC Dunarea Braila
 
Mi, 16 mai
ACS Transilvania Brasov
00:00
HC Buhusi
CSM Bucuresti
26:18
LPS Braila
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
37:17
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Chimia Rm Valcea
31:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
23:21
CSS Slobozia
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
26:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Tulcea
28:17
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Rapid Bucuresti
20:19
CSS Petrosani
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
32:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
25:21
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
HCM Craiova
35:34
LPS Vaslui
CS Marta Baia Mare
39:25
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti
19:14
CSH Art Galati
Jo, 17 mai
HC Buhusi
00:00
CSH Art Galati
LPS Braila
32:22
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:31
LPS Vaslui
CSS 6 Bucuresti
29:17
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
15:22
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
28:24
HCM Craiova
CSS Slobozia
23:32
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Oradea
38:34
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Bucuresti
35:21
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
29:29
CSS Tulcea
Chimia Rm Valcea
32:27
LPS Iasi
AHCM Slobozia
22:34
HC Zalau
CSS Petrosani
23:35
CSS 2 Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
22:23
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS HC Buzau 2012
33:25
CS Medgidia
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:14
CS Rapid Bucuresti
SCM Craiova
29:22
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25:27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Vi, 18 mai
CS Rapid Bucuresti
00:00
HC Buhusi
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
16:23
LPS Braila
CSS Tulcea
42:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Iasi
25:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
13:21
CSM Bucuresti
HCM Craiova
25:36
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CS Marta Baia Mare
31:34
Chimia Rm Valcea
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
25:26
HCM Sighisoara
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
23:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Vaslui
28:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
17:23
CSS Slobozia
CSM Alexandria
34:28
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSS 2 Bucuresti
23:18
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSH Art Galati
30:20
CSS Petrosani
CSM Galati
20:33
CSM Bucuresti
 
Sb, 19 mai
HC Buhusi
00:00
CSS Petrosani
LPS Braila
22:18
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS 6 Bucuresti
22:29
CSS Slobozia
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
50:32
LPS Vaslui
Chimia Rm Valcea
25:23
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bucuresti
25:13
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
37:31
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
 
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
19:27
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Tulcea
43:27
HCM Craiova
LPS Iasi
20:27
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CS Magura Cisnadie
28:22
CSM Slatina
HC Dunarea Braila
20:21
SCM Craiova
 
CSM Roman
30:31
CSU Cluj-Napoca
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:14
CSH Art Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
22:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
34:28
CSU din Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007
30:21
CSM Vaslui
Du, 20 mai
CSS 2 Bucuresti
00:00
HC Buhusi
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
23:19
LPS Braila
CSH Art Galati
30:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HCM Craiova
29:13
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Marta Baia Mare
30:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
38:22
CSM Botosani
CSU Galati
60:9
CSU Targoviste
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
26:34
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
CSS Petrosani
16:32
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS Vaslui
21:37
CSS Tulcea
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
20:34
LPS Iasi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
16:27
CSM Bucuresti
CNE Sighisoara
48:20
ADEP Satu Mare
CSS Slobozia
22:32
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
24:44
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CS Rapid Bucuresti
25:31
SCM Rm Valcea
 
HC Sibiu
32:30
CSM Scolar Resita
Lu, 21 mai
CNE Sighisoara
23:30
CSM Scolar Resita
Mi, 23 mai
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
32:36
CSM Bacau
Jo, 24 mai
AHC Potaissa Turda
26:24
CSM Bucuresti