J3SF
Sala Traian
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
37:22
CSS Targoviste
Sala Traian
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Sporturilor
J2SE
Sala Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
37:28
CSS Craiova
Sala Transilvania
J1SF
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:42
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Sporturilor
LN
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
34:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
Sala Polivalenta
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
39:23
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad
CRFC
Sala Danubius
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Danubius
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Focsani 2007
22:22
CSS Tecuci
Sala Polivalenta
J3SD
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
23:26
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Iris
J3SE
N/A
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
30:24
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
N/A
J3SD
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
54:14
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Stadion
CSS Calarasi
27:18
CSS Galati
Sala Sporturilor Stadion
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
33:22
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Ploiesti
35:28
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Sala Colegiul Tehnic Apulum
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
21:33
CSS Craiova
Sala Colegiul Tehnic Apulum
J3SH
Sala A. Alexe
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:30
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala A. Alexe
J3SH
Sala Sc. Gen. 5
CS Extrem Baia Mare
29:13
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Sc. Gen. 5
J3SB
Sala Municipala
CS OK Sport Onesti
27:41
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Municipala
J3SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
35:37
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Radu Negru
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui I
47:19
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor
HC Dobrogea Sud
22:16
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Katy Szabo
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
34:32
CS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Katy Szabo
J3SG
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
30:20
ACS Unirea Santana
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CRFC
Sala Polivalenta
CSM București
29:27
HC Zalău
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:34
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Sporturilor
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Roman
25:19
CSM Galati
Sala Sporturilor
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
24:38
HC Beldiman Arad
N/A
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
10:0
CSS Hunedoara I
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor
CS Orasenesc Mizil
30:19
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Sporturilor
J3SD
Sala Brazi
CS Brazi
25:24
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Brazi
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
LPS Brasov
18:31
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Ghimbav
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
CS Danubius Calarasi
26:36
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
Sala Polivalenta Calarasi
J3SH
Sala LPS
Academica Cluj-Napoca
21:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:22
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Polivalenta II
J2SB
Sala Macin
Arrubium 2008 Macin
25:51
CSS Calarasi
Sala Macin
J3SE
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
27:28
CSS Corabia
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
CRFC
Sala D.P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brașov
27:31
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sala D.P. Colibasi
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:29
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta II
J2SB
Sala CSS Galati
CSS Galati
10:0
CS Navodari
Sala CSS Galati
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
39:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Banu Sport
J3SH
Sala Sc. Gim. V. Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:39
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Sc. Gim. V. Alecsandri
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Roman
24:37
CSS Tg. Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
J1SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
27:25
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala LPS
J2SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
41:22
CSS Fagaras
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Roman
10:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
LN
Sala Polivalenta Bucuresti
CSM București
30:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Polivalenta Bucuresti
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud II
38:24
CSU Galati
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SB
N/A
CS United Galati
0:10
CSS Tulcea
N/A
J3SB
N/A
CS United Galati
0:10
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
N/A
J3SF
N/A
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
LPS Brasov
N/A
J3SH
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
48:18
Academica Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
J2SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
25:23
LPS Cluj
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
31:27
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
45:40
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J3SF
Sala Energetic
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
14:17
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Sala Energetic
J3SF
Sala Sc. Gen. 18
CSS Sibiu
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala Sc. Gen. 18
J3SC
Sala Axiopolis
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
26:33
CSS Medgidia
Sala Axiopolis
J3SC
Sala Mizil
ACS Olimpic Mizil
17:20
CSS Calarasi
Sala Mizil
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Corabia
39:16
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
36:31
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Ghimbav
J2SA
Sala Sporturilor
LPS Vaslui 2
24:25
LPS Suceava
Sala Sporturilor
J3SB
Sala Orizont
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
54:31
LPS Vaslui I
Sala Orizont
J3SB
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
26:21
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
24:28
CS Brazi
Sala Olimpia
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
40:11
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SA
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
CSU Suceava
25:15
LPS Botosani
Sala Dumitru Bernicu
J3SG
Sala Universitatii
HC Beldiman Arad
23:20
CSS Lugoj
Sala Universitatii
J3SG
N/A
ACS Unirea Santana
22:49
SCM Timisoara
N/A
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
30:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SB
Sala CSS Galati
CSS Galati
31:24
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala CSS Galati
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
27:30
LPS Vaslui II
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
CSS Hunedoara I
30:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SD
Scoala Gimnaziala 30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24:22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala 30
J3SF
Scoala 11
CS Dinamo Brasov
40:32
CSS Fagaras
Scoala 11
J3SE
Sala Ion Mihalache
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
30:21
CSS Sibiu
Sala Ion Mihalache
J1SC
N/A
CSS Calarasi
23:36
CSS 2 Bucuresti
N/A
J3SG
Sala Jimbolia
Diniasanca Dinias
23:21
ACS Baile Herculane
Sala Jimbolia
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSA Steaua București
26:30
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
DASB
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSM Oradea
28:25
CS Universitatea Cluj
Sala Antonio Alexe
J3SD
Sala Iris
CT Media Bucuresti
19:49
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Iris
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
23:16
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Banu Sport
DASB
N/A
HC Sibiu
35:18
ADEP Satu Mare
N/A
J3SE
N/A
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
10:0
CSS Corabia
N/A
J3SG
N/A
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
N/A
J2SD
Sala Iris
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
17:26
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Iris
J2SH
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
CS Marta Baia Mare
21:33
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
J2SC
N/A
CS Blejoi
10:0
CS Sporting Ghimbav
N/A
J2SD
Sala Antilopa
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Antilopa
J3SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
34:21
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J3SD
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
26:20
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Scoala 11
J3SH
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:11
CS Atletik Satu Mare
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Alexandria
22:22
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
31:26
CSM Botosani
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J2SD
Sala Iris
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
17:32
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Iris
J2SA
Sala Orizont
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
22:21
CSS Bacau
Sala Orizont
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sala Polivalenta
J2SF
Sala LPS
LPS Bistrita
19:34
CSS Odorhei
Sala LPS
J2SG
Sala Apulum
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
27:27
LPS Sebes
Sala Apulum
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
29:26
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Focsani
20:30
LPS Vaslui
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
46:22
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Polivalenta
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:31
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala Pantelimon
CSO Pantelimon
17:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Pantelimon
J3SD
Sala Jozsef Attila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25:30
CSS Fagaras
Sala Jozsef Attila
J3SE
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
24:23
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Sala LPS
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
N/A
J3SG
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
23:22
HC Jimbolia
Sala Giarmata
J3SH
Sala Avram Iancu
CSS Zalau
28:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
Sala Avram Iancu
J2SE
Sala Litovoi Voievod
LPS Tg Jiu
28:37
CSS Sibiu
Sala Litovoi Voievod
J2SF
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
Scoala 11
J3SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti II
10:0
CSS Slobozia
Sala Elite
J3SH
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
36:16
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
DASB
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Reșita
37:28
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
J2SB
Sala Macin
Arrubium 2008 Macin
23:40
CSS Galati
Sala Macin
J3SF
Sala CSS
CSS Targoviste
27:15
CSS Rm. Valcea
Sala CSS
J3SD
Sala Antilopa
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:33
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Antilopa
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
15:25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Sala Virgil Dudau
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
24:22
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SF
Scoala Traian
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:43
CSM Fagaras
Scoala Traian
J2SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
27:20
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala LPS
J2SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Focsani
34:21
CS Navodari
Sala Polivalenta
J2SH
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
39:10
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
32:22
HC Buhusi
Sala Orizont
J3SA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
0:10
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SD
Sala LPS
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
30:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala de Sport Lazarea
Bastya Lazarea
33:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Lazarea
J3SE
Colegiul Hermes
CSS Petrosani
23:32
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
Colegiul Hermes
J3SG
Sala Traian Vuia
LT Traian Vuia Resita
42:19
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Traian Vuia
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CS Minaur Baia Mare
26:24
CSA Steaua București
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SB
Sala Tudor Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
20:21
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
Sala Tudor Vladimirescu
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
10:0
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Sporturilor
J2SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
22:33
CSS Alexandria
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
28:23
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Polivalenta
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
30:15
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Banu Sport
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Targoviste
16:53
CSM Bacău
Sala Sporturilor
J2SC
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
28:23
CSO Mizil
Sala Virgil Dudau
J2SC
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
28:23
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Olimpia
J3SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
31:18
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Dobroesti
CRFC
N/A
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
21:23
HC Dobrogea Sud
N/A
DASB
N/A
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
30:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
N/A
DASA
N/A
CSU CNOT Brasov
30:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
N/A
J3SC
N/A
CSS Galati
26:34
HC Dobrogea Sud
N/A
J2SB
N/A
CSS Calarasi
41:17
HC Dobrogea Sud
N/A
DASB
Sala Banu Sport
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
31:29
CNE Sighisoara
Sala Banu Sport