Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 12 martie
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
37:22
CSS Targoviste
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Sibiu
37:28
CSS Craiova
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:42
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
AHC Dobrogea Sud
34:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Ma, 13 martie
LPS Roman
24:33
LPS Iasi
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
39:23
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
HC Dunarea Braila
28:25
CSM Bistrita
 
Mi, 14 martie
CSM Focsani 2007
22:22
CSS Tecuci
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
23:26
CT Media Bucuresti
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
30:24
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
CSM Bucuresti
54:14
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Calarasi
27:18
CSS Galati
CSU Neptun Constanta
33:22
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
35:28
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
21:33
CSS Craiova
CS Extrem Baia Mare
29:13
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:30
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS OK Sport Onesti
27:41
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CSS Fagaras
35:37
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Vaslui I
47:19
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
22:16
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
34:32
CS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Lugoj
30:20
ACS Unirea Santana
CSM Bucuresti
29:27
HC Zalau
 
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:34
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Roman
25:19
CSU Danubius Galati
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
24:38
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Scolar Resita
10:0
CSS Hunedoara I
CS Orasenesc Mizil
30:19
CS Olimpic Mizil
CS Brazi
25:24
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Brasov
18:31
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Danubius Calarasi
26:36
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
Academica Cluj-Napoca
21:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
Jo, 15 martie
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:22
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Arrubium 2008 Macin
25:51
CSS Calarasi
LPS Iasi
32:24
LPS Roman
CSS Sibiu
27:28
CSS Corabia
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
27:31
HCM Rm Valcea
 
Vi, 16 martie
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:29
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
10:0
CS Navodari
LPS Banatul Timisoara
39:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:39
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Roman
24:37
CSS Tg. Neamt
LPS Braila
27:25
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Sighisoara
41:22
CSS Fagaras
LPS Roman
10:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bucuresti
30:23
CSM Bistrita
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
38:24
CSU Galati
Sb, 17 martie
CS United Galati
0:10
CSS Tulcea
CS United Galati
0:10
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
LPS Brasov
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
48:18
Academica Cluj-Napoca
AHC Potaissa Turda
25:23
LPS Cluj
CSS Craiova
31:27
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Sighisoara
45:40
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Sibiu
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
14:17
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
26:33
CSS Medgidia
CS Olimpic Mizil
17:20
CSS Calarasi
CSS Corabia
39:16
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Sporting Ghimbav
36:31
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Vaslui 2
24:25
LPS Suceava
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
54:31
LPS Vaslui I
CSS Tecuci
26:21
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Ploiesti
24:28
CS Brazi
AHC Potaissa Turda
40:11
LPS Satu Mare
CSU Suceava
25:15
LPS Botosani
HC Beldiman Arad
23:20
CSS Lugoj
ACS Unirea Santana
22:49
SCM Timisoara
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
30:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSS Galati
31:24
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
27:30
LPS Vaslui II
CSS Hunedoara I
30:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24:22
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Brasov
40:32
CSS Fagaras
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
30:21
CSS Sibiu
CSS Calarasi
23:36
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Diniasanca Dinias
23:21
ACS Baile Herculane
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
26:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Oradea
28:25
CS Universitatea Cluj
CT Media Bucuresti
19:49
CSM Ploiesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
23:16
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Du, 18 martie
HC Sibiu
35:18
ADEP Satu Mare
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
10:0
CSS Corabia
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
17:26
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Marta Baia Mare
21:33
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Blejoi
10:0
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
34:21
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
26:20
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:11
CS Atletik Satu Mare
ACS Atletico Alexandria
22:22
CS HC Buzau 2012
CS Medgidia
31:26
CSM Botosani
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
17:32
CSM Bucuresti
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
22:21
CSS Bacau
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
LPS Bistrita
19:34
CSS Odorhei
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
27:27
LPS Sebes
LPS Focsani
20:30
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
29:26
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Braila
46:22
CSS Galati
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:31
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSO Pantelimon
17:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
25:30
CSS Fagaras
LPS Slatina
24:23
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Leu Giarmata
23:22
HC Jimbolia
CSS Zalau
28:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
LPS Tg Jiu
28:37
CSS Sibiu
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Bucuresti II
10:0
CSS Slobozia
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
36:16
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM Scolar Resita
37:28
Universitatea Craiova
Arrubium 2008 Macin
23:40
CSS Galati
CSS Targoviste
27:15
CSS Rm. Valcea
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:33
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
15:25
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Craiova
24:22
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:43
CSM Fagaras
LPS Braila
27:20
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Focsani
34:21
CS Navodari
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
39:10
CSS Adep Satu Mare
CSH Art Galati
0:10
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Bacau
32:22
HC Buhusi
Bastya Lazarea
33:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
30:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Petrosani
23:32
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
LT Traian Vuia Resita
42:19
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
26:24
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Danubius Calarasi
20:21
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
10:0
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Craiova
22:33
CSS Alexandria
CSM Scolar Resita
28:23
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
30:15
HC 2003 Alesd
CSU Targoviste
16:53
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CSM Ploiesti
28:23
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
28:23
CS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
31:18
CSS 6 Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
21:23
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
30:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
CSU CNOT Brasov
30:25
CSM Bucuresti II
Lu, 19 martie
CSS Galati
26:34
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Jo, 22 martie
CSS Calarasi
41:17
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Jo, 10 mai
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
31:29
CNE Sighisoara