Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 19 februarie
LPS Tg Jiu
0:10
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
0:10
National Rm Valcea
HC Zalau
23:19
CSM Slatina
 
Mi, 21 februarie
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:30
CSS Lugoj
CSM Scolar Resita
22:38
SCM Timisoara
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
21:31
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Gloria Buzau
16:32
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Hunedoara I
35:14
ACS Unirea Santana
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:31
SCM Rm Valcea
 
Jo, 22 februarie
Arrubium 2008 Macin
19:29
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Vaslui 2
15:15
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
20:26
FC Arges
CSS Calarasi
27:18
LPS Braila
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27:25
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
15:27
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSU Suceava
0:10
LPS Iasi
CSS Galati
21:21
CSS Focsani
ACS Alpha Oradea
27:31
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
HC 2003 Alesd
16:20
LPS Sebes
CSS Dinamo Brasov
34:35
CSS Fagaras
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
25:23
CSS Hunedoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
12:26
CSM Bucuresti
CS Blejoi
26:34
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
42:29
CSS Odorhei
CS Navodari
33:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
27:25
CS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Bistrita
21:34
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Vaslui
26:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Sporting Ghimbav
22:37
CSM Ploiesti
Vi, 23 februarie
LPS Tg Mures
42:19
CS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
25:57
LPS Suceava
ACS Kira Targoviste
23:29
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
39:31
LPS Suceava
CSM Fagaras
27:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
SCM Timisoara
34:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
40:27
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
CSS Tulcea
23:20
LPS Braila
AHC Potaissa Turda
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Zalau
24:34
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Sighisoara
29:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
26:25
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSM Ploiesti
33:15
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Academica Cluj-Napoca
34:34
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sb, 24 februarie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
22:22
CS Arena Tg Mures
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16:33
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Galati
22:33
CSH Art Galati
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:20
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
0:10
CSS Rm. Valcea
CSS Ploiesti
41:17
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSU Targoviste
22:32
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
23:24
CSS Craiova
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
25:31
CSS Tulcea
HCF Piatra Neamt
38:18
CS Danubius Calarasi
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Braila
28:35
CSS Galati
HC Buhusi
19:23
LPS Vaslui
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
32:19
CSS Ploiesti
LPS A Slatina
10:0
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Craiova
22:26
HCM Craiova
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
9:36
CSS Tecuci
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
20:27
CSS Sibiu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
49:13
LPS Brasov
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CS Extrem Baia Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
31:17
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CSM Ploiesti
25:24
CS Brazi
CSM Bucuresti
26:17
CSS Slobozia
CSS Tecuci
25:25
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
32:20
CSS Calarasi
CS Brazi JI
30:40
CT Media Bucuresti
National Sighisoara
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Cluj
30:21
LPS Satu Mare
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
14:21
CS United Galati
CSS Petrosani
18:26
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Medias
14:28
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
14:24
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
LPS Vaslui I
28:28
CS OK Sport Onesti
ACS Unirea Santana
27:27
CSM Scolar Resita
CSS Lugoj
34:25
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
13:37
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
32:24
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSS Sibiu
33:34
CSS Lugoj
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:29
CSM Scolar Resita JI
HC 2003 Alesd JI
23:42
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
17:27
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:28
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Craiova
26:22
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
30:28
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
CSM Ploiesti JI
52:24
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui II
0:10
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Medgidia
35:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Stiinta Bacau
28:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
SCM Timisoara
43:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Brasov
24:37
CSS Sighisoara
CS Orasenesc Mizil
31:29
CSS Calarasi
CSS Fagaras
30:29
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
20:36
SCM Gloria Buzau
CS Viitorul Pitesti
16:25
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
21:16
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Olimpic Mizil
11:23
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
24:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
30:29
CSU Oradea
CSM Fagaras
20:23
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
HCM Sighisoara
28:24
HC Sibiu
CT Media Bucuresti
16:35
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Du, 25 februarie
HC Odorhei
0:10
CSM Vaslui
LPS Roman
10:0
LPS Botosani
CSS Galati
10:0
CSS Medgidia
CSS Hunedoara
0:10
Diniasanca Dinias
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
22:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS United Galati
10:0
CS Danubius Calarasi
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
21:27
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:31
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
24:25
LPS Slatina
CSM Ploiesti
26:32
CSS Targoviste
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Slobozia
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Bucuresti II
38:23
CSO Pantelimon
CSS Caracal
16:20
LPS Slatina
LPS Iasi
28:41
LPS Suceava
LPS Braila
36:22
Arrubium 2008 Macin
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
32:25
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
38:27
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Buhusi
27:30
LPS Iasi
CSS Bacau
30:16
LPS Focsani
LPS Vaslui
29:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS OK Sport Onesti
33:20
LPS Roman
ACS Transilvania Brasov
40:22
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
22:16
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
43:14
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
Marta Baia Mare
38:13
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:22
CSU Suceava
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
51:25
CSS Petrosani
CSM Scolar Resita
28:26
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
36:22
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
Danubius 2010 Galati
25:24
CSS Galati
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
30:23
CSS Calarasi
CSS Medias
27:31
CNE Brasov
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
27:40
CSS Galati
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
22:25
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CS Olimpic Mizil
10:0
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
0:10
CS Novaci
CSS Fagaras
32:32
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
31:28
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Cluj
24:25
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Adep Satu Mare
26:36
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Rapid Bucuresti
13:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
34:22
Bastya Lazarea
LPS Vaslui
23:26
LPS Iasi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:21
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Seini
0:10
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSS Focsani
21:18
CSS Calarasi
LPS Sebes
13:27
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Tg. Neamt
10:0
CSH Art Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:25
CSS Fagaras
HCM Craiova
41:15
CSS Corabia
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
25:36
LT Traian Vuia Resita
HC Jimbolia
40:20
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Atletik Satu Mare
22:36
HC Arsenal Taureni
ACS Alpha Oradea
16:19
CSS Zalau
LPS Piatra Neamt
33:18
LPS Suceava
CSM Bucuresti
29:16
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:24
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS 1 Constanta
26:35
CSS Tulcea
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:24
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 1 Constanta
23:28
CS Navodari
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
19:28
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
HCM Craiova
0:10
National Rm Valcea
CSS Sighisoara
31:23
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
28:19
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ADEP Satu Mare
23:41
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Odorhei
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Hunedoara
23:25
CSM Scolar Resita
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
23:22
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Craiova
41:35
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
CS Politehnica Iasi
27:31
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
29:30
CSM Oradea
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
22:25
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS 2 Bucuresti
23:25
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Alexandria
27:21
CSS Sibiu
CSM Focsani 2007
23:23
CSU din Suceava
Lu, 26 februarie
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
HC Comanesti
AHC Potaissa Turda
31:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
Ma, 27 februarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
21:19
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Fagaras
33:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Mi, 28 februarie
CSS Fagaras
30:30
CSS Odorhei
HC Beldiman Arad
26:27
CSS Hunedoara I
Mi, 21 martie
LPS Roman
23:24
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau