Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 12 februarie
U Cluj
32:31
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
Ma, 13 februarie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
22:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:20
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
Jo, 15 februarie
LPS Roman
27:37
LPS Piatra Neamt
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
36:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
20:27
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
HC Zalau
43:35
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
45:27
CS Politehnica Iasi
 
CSU Suceava
27:28
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:22
CSM Fagaras
CSM Bucuresti
34:23
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
Vi, 16 februarie
LPS Brasov
23:36
CSS Fagaras
CS Dinamo Brasov
43:38
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Tg Jiu
32:23
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
AHC Dobrogea Sud
31:25
CSM Focsani 2007
 
Sb, 17 februarie
SCM Timisoara
31:20
CSS Hunedoara I
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
10:00
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS 2 Bucuresti
26:29
CSM Ploiesti
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
42:15
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS 2 Baia Mare
15:8
LPS Satu Mare
CSM Bistrita
33:27
U Cluj
LPS Iasi
25:23
CSU Suceava
LPS Botosani
43:37
LPS Suceava
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
34:23
LPS Tg Mures
CS Sporting Ghimbav
37:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:34
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Lugoj
28:30
CSM Scolar Resita
HC Dunarea Braila
28:23
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
CSS Tecuci
34:19
LPS Vaslui II
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
21:16
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Galati
32:31
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Corabia
24:25
CSS Craiova
ACS Unirea Santana
22:29
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSM Roman
27:22
SCM Craiova
 
CS Brazi
32:26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
22:22
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CS Extrem Baia Mare
33:26
Academica Cluj-Napoca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24:18
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
34:20
LPS Vaslui I
CSS Calarasi
30:38
CSS Medgidia
CSM Bucuresti
40:19
CSS Ploiesti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
21:31
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
SCM Gloria Buzau
17:24
CSU Danubius Galati
Du, 18 februarie
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
10:0
HC Odorhei
CT Media Bucuresti
21:23
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
27:30
CSM Bucuresti
 
CS Novaci
15:26
CSS Alexandria
Lu, 19 februarie
LPS Tg Jiu
9:22
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
19:37
National Rm Valcea
HC Zalau
23:19
CSM Slatina
 
Sb, 24 februarie
CSS Craiova
13:00
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal