Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 23 ianuarie
SCM Gloria Buzau
38:17
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Mi, 24 ianuarie
CS Stiinta Bacau
29:18
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34:38
CSU Neptun Constanta
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
36:23
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
 
CSU Targoviste
19:29
CSS Tulcea
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:26
CSM Bucuresti II
Jo, 25 ianuarie
CSS Odorhei
37:25
CSS Dinamo Brasov
HC 2003 Alesd JI
27:40
AHC Potaissa Turda
Vi, 26 ianuarie
CSS Sibiu
24:26
CSM Scolar Resita JI
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
12:39
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
22:27
CSS Medias
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
39:30
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
Sb, 27 ianuarie
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:28
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
22:31
CSU Oradea
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Iasi
25:37
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CT Media Bucuresti
20:44
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
33:25
ACS Kira Targoviste
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:34
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
29:31
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
National Rm Valcea
23:27
SCM Timisoara
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
30:45
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
32:22
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Tecuci
21:34
LPS Braila
CSS Calarasi
20:21
CSS Galati
CS Brazi JI
37:30
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
20:22
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
14:18
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
21:29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
39:16
CSM Fagaras
CSS Fagaras
36:29
CSS Sighisoara
HCF Piatra Neamt
36:31
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
FC Arges
35:16
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Viitorul Pitesti
32:21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Lugoj
30:33
CSS Craiova
CSU Neptun Constanta
40:19
CSU Targoviste
LPS Brasov
20:26
National Sighisoara
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
33:14
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSS Sibiu
22:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bucuresti II
17:36
SCM Gloria Buzau
CS Danubius Calarasi
23:33
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Tulcea
30:22
CS Stiinta Bacau
Du, 28 ianuarie
CSS Medgidia
0:10
LPS Braila
CSS 6 Bucuresti
22:20
CSM Bucuresti II
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
21:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
36:20
CSS Zalau
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
29:26
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Tg. Neamt
31:30
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Iasi
29:18
LPS Focsani
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS Corabia
20:36
CSS Craiova
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
0:10
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
14:33
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS Leu Giarmata
30:12
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Viitorul Cluj
30:23
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CSS Fagaras
31:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
29:36
Bastya Lazarea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:24
HC Jimbolia
LPS Vaslui
29:20
HC Buhusi
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
33:19
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:37
CSM Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
18:22
LPS Slatina
HCM Craiova
30:20
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Diniasanca Dinias
26:27
LT Traian Vuia Resita
ACS Baile Herculane
24:17
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
HC Arsenal Taureni
34:35
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
18:22
CSS Bacau
CSH Art Galati
24:25
LPS Roman
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:19
CSS Slobozia
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
23:29
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Targoviste
34:13
CSS Sibiu
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
22:13
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CSS Calarasi
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
31:10
CSO Pantelimon
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
10:0
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
AHC Potaissa Turda
30:20
CSM Fagaras
Lu, 29 ianuarie
LPS Cluj
35:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Ma, 30 ianuarie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov