Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 11 decembrie
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
17:11
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania
27:28
Cehia
 
Mi, 13 decembrie
HC Odorhei
27:23
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
23:23
CSM Bucuresti
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
31:27
CS Politehnica Iasi
CSM Fagaras
21:23
CSM Focsani 2007
CSU Suceava
24:29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
HC Vaslui
28:35
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Jo, 14 decembrie
CSM Ploiesti
0:10
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Medias
27:35
CSS Fagaras
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
47:16
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:25
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
CNE Brasov
29:31
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS 2 Bucuresti
47:30
CSS Calarasi
Vi, 15 decembrie
CSS 1 Constanta
10:0
Danubius 2010 Galati
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
26:48
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
29:25
National Rm Valcea
LPS Vaslui
32:26
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Fagaras
24:19
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Braila
25:16
CSS Galati
LPS Iasi
21:25
LPS Roman
LPS Slatina
10:0
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
28:34
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bucuresti
36:24
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
40:43
CNE Brasov
LPS Botosani
36:20
LPS Suceava
CSS Viitorul Cluj
23:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Caracal
10:0
HCM Craiova
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:26
CSS Medias
CSS Zalau
13:40
Marta Baia Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
32:21
CSS Tulcea
Sb, 16 decembrie
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
19:31
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Targoviste
22:38
HCF Piatra Neamt
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:30
LPS Botosani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AHC Dobrogea Sud
30:23
CSM Fagaras
Danubius 2010 Galati
19:26
LPS Braila
HCM Craiova
0:10
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Roman
26:21
LPS Vaslui
Marta Baia Mare
28:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Calarasi
23:20
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSS Galati
29:36
CSS Tulcea
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
27:22
CSM Bacau 2010
LPS Suceava
31:49
LPS Iasi
LPS Tg Jiu
14:23
CSS Caracal
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:21
CSS Zalau
National Rm Valcea
24:25
LPS Slatina
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:29
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Du, 17 decembrie
CSM Bucuresti
28:29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Gloria Buzau
41:22
CS Danubius Calarasi
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
31:36
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Lu, 18 decembrie
CS Stiinta Bacau
33:29
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36:36
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
FC Arges
35:40
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Bucuresti II
20:19
CSU Neptun Constanta
SCM Timisoara
34:21
CSU Resita
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
32:15
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
Mi, 20 decembrie
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
31:27
National Rm Valcea