DASB
N/A
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
41:29
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
N/A
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
26:27
CSS Tulcea
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
DASB
Sala D.P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brașov
10:0
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala D.P. Colibasi
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
41:33
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Radu Voina
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
28:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Hunedoara I
37:20
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sporturilor
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
27:22
CSS Lugoj
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
HC Beldiman Arad
22:39
SCM Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
LN
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Vaslui
25:28
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Sporturilor
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Bucuresti
36:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
LN
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
30:29
CS Dinamo București
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CT Media Bucuresti
24:32
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala Sporturilor
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Focsani 2007
26:16
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
ACS Unirea Santana
18:32
HC Beldiman Arad
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
LPS Brasov
16:40
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Ghimbav
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
SCM Timisoara
32:19
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CNE Brasov
40:29
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Tecuci
28:20
LPS Vaslui I
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala LPS
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
18:24
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CT Media Bucuresti
18:46
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Iasi
35:32
LPS Botosani
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
36:29
CSS Fagaras
Sala Ghimbav
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Lugoj
25:32
CSS Hunedoara I
Sala Polivalenta
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CSS 1 Constanta
38:28
CSS Galati
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSS 2 Bucuresti
41:29
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
HCM Craiova
0:10
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Energetic
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS Viitorul Cluj
24:24
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Corabia
22:23
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSS Medias
33:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SC
Sala LPS
CSS Galati
28:40
CSS Medgidia
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24:45
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12:35
CSM Resita
Sala Polivalenta
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:23
LPS Roman
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Dinamo Brasov
38:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
CS Extrem Baia Mare
26:36
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS Zalau
29:43
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
28:17
CSS Sibiu
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CSS Tulcea
26:24
LPS Braila
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Calarasi
18:41
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
CSS Caracal
17:30
National Rm Valcea
Sala Energetic
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSS Fagaras
23:34
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SC
Sala LPS
CSS Calarasi
34:18
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSS 2 Bucuresti
41:16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Sighisoara
40:46
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Ghimbav
LN
Sala Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
28:23
CSM Focșani 2007
Sala Chiajna
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
36:28
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
0:10
Academica Cluj-Napoca
Sala Gh. Baritiu
LN
N/A
CSM Fagaras
21:23
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
N/A
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
Marta Baia Mare
29:25
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
10:0
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
LN
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
21:28
CSM București
Sala Lascar Pana
LN
Sala Sporturilor
HC Odorhei
39:20
CS Politehnica Iasi
Sala Sporturilor
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
LPS Slatina
31:30
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Sala Energetic
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Brazi
24:35
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
DASB
Sala Ecaterina Both
ADEP Satu Mare
19:21
CNE Sighisoara
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSM Ploiesti
20:44
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
23:29
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SC
Sala LPS
ACS Olimpic Mizil
23:19
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala LPS
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
Academica Cluj-Napoca
34:31
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:22
CSS Fagaras
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Polivalenta
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
22:34
Marta Baia Mare
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SC
Sala LPS
CSS Medgidia
37:31
CSS Calarasi
Sala LPS
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
LPS Satu Mare
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CNE Brasov
34:31
CSS Medias
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Botosani
16:26
LPS Iasi
Sala Orizont
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:13
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui I
21:28
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Polivalenta
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS Viitorul Cluj
34:18
CSS Zalau
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SC
Sala LPS
CS Orasenesc Mizil
14:30
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Sighisoara
37:34
CS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
37:45
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
40:15
CSS Lugoj
Sala Polivalenta
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Roman
24:25
LPS Suceava
Sala Orizont
DASB
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brașov
41:30
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala D. P. Colibasi
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Ploiesti
26:47
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CSS Tulcea
33:31
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Botosani
25:33
LPS Roman
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:32
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Ghimbav
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Hunedoara I
24:29
SCM Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Bucuresti
43:22
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
LPS Slatina
20:23
CSS Caracal
Sala Energetic
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Piatra Neamt
19:32
CSU Suceava
Sala Orizont
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
22:28
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
20:39
CS Brazi
Sala Sporturilor
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CSS Galati
23:23
Danubius 2010 Galati
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
30:19
ACS Unirea Santana
Sala Polivalenta
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Iasi
28:26
LPS Vaslui
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Fagaras
40:24
LPS Brasov
Sala Ghimbav
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
0:10
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CT Media Bucuresti
34:21
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
National Rm Valcea
10:0
HCM Craiova
Sala Energetic
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Ploiesti
31:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Suceava
22:35
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
LPS Tg Mures
35:27
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Ghimbav
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Craiova
26:27
CSS Corabia
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:39
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:19
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Energetic
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CT Media Bucuresti
26:42
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSS Medias
29:26
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Szabo Kati
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Roman
35:23
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Calarasi
26:35
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
LPS Tg Jiu
21:28
National Rm Valcea
Sala Energetic
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS Zalau
20:31
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SC
Sala LPS
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
20:27
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:45
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
28:26
CSS Fagaras
Sala Ghimbav
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
HC Beldiman Arad
26:25
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
CSS Fagaras
34:39
CNE Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:37
LPS Iasi
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Tecuci
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Polivalenta
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
Danubius 2010 Galati
19:27
CSS Tulcea
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
ACS Unirea Santana
20:43
CSS Hunedoara I
Sala Polivalenta
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
Marta Baia Mare
38:15
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSS 2 Bucuresti
44:13
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
LPS Brasov
16:42
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Ghimbav
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
23:26
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
HCM Craiova
0:10
LPS Slatina
Sala Energetic
J1SE
Sala Szabo Kati
ACS Transilvania Brasov
32:23
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Szabo Kati
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:22
LPS Roman
Sala Orizont
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
SCM Timisoara
31:23
CSM Resita
Sala Polivalenta
J1SB
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CSS 1 Constanta
35:30
LPS Braila
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J1SF
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala LPS Florin Fleseriu
J3SC
Sala LPS
CSS Calarasi
26:22
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Bucuresti
40:16
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:24
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Ghimbav
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala Energetic
CSS Caracal
18:28
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Sala Energetic
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Suceava
32:36
LPS Botosani
Sala Orizont
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Lugoj
25:33
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CS OK Sport Onesti
24:21
LPS Vaslui I
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala LPS
HC Dobrogea Sud
25:29
CSS Medgidia
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Brazi
35:25
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Dinamo Brasov
27:42
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Ghimbav
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSU Suceava
33:29
LPS Iasi
Sala Orizont
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Sibiu
10:0
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
28:31
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
ACS Alpha Oradea
33:30
Academica Cluj-Napoca
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
30:26
LPS Botosani
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
32:28
CSS Craiova
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
CS Extrem Baia Mare
10:0
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
0:10
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SC
Sala LPS
ACS Olimpic Mizil
26:37
CSS Medgidia
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
14:20
CSS Lugoj
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
30:17
CSS Sibiu
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Iasi
30:12
LPS Suceava
Sala Orizont
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Ploiesti
28:17
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CS Dinamo Brasov
18:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Hunedoara I
24:17
HC Beldiman Arad
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CSM Bacău
31:25
HC Dobrogea Sud II
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
J3SC
Sala LPS
CS Orasenesc Mizil
23:20
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala LPS
DASA
Sala CSS Targoviste
CSU Targoviste
24:42
CSU Galati
Sala CSS Targoviste
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Corabia
21:23
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Botosani
22:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Orizont
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
22:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Sighisoara
49:18
LPS Brasov
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
23:26
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
DASA
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSU CNOT Brasov
29:31
CSM Alexandria
Sala D. P. Colibasi
DASB
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSU Resita
19:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Sala Polivalenta Resita
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
42:20
CSS Tecuci
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
CSS Craiova
25:31
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
Liceul Teoretic Ion Mihalache
DASB
Sala Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
37:33
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala Horia Demian
J3SA
Sala Orizont
LPS Roman
25:33
CSU Suceava
Sala Orizont
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CT Media Bucuresti
18:42
CS Brazi
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
27:24
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SC
Sala LPS
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
23:33
CSS Galati
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
36:19
ACS Unirea Santana
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
28:30
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
DASB
Sala Banu Sport
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
30:30
CSM Reșita
Sala Banu Sport
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
30:38
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
Sala Radu Voina
DASB
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:15
CSU Oradea
Sala Lascar Pana
J3SD
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Ploiesti
31:44
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SF
Sala Ghimbav
LPS Tg Mures
42:32
CSS Fagaras
Sala Ghimbav
DASA
N/A
CSM Botosani
19:39
CSM Bucuresti DivA
N/A
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:27
SCM Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
DASB
Sala Cisnadie
HC Sibiu
29:37
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Sala Cisnadie
DASA
N/A
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
23:40
SCM Gloria Buzău
N/A
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Neptun Constanta
33:26
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala Sporturilor
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Mare
HCF Piatra Neamt
33:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Mare
DASA
Sala Sc. T. Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
21:36
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sc. T. Vladimirescu
DASB
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSM Oradea
40:25
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Antonio Alexe
DASB
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
0:10
SCM Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor
DASA
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
38:27
CSU Targoviste
Sala Iris
DASB
N/A
National Rm Valcea
28:29
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
N/A
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
33:41
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Sala Radu Voina
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Tulcea
29:26
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Iris
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
19:31
CS Stiinta Bacau
Sala Iris