Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 13 noiembrie
CSM Bucuresti II
13:00
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
National Rm Valcea
26:28
FC Arges
Ma, 14 noiembrie
HC Dunarea Braila
18:25
HC Zalau
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
21:20
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
Mi, 15 noiembrie
HCF Piatra Neamt
17:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
27:35
CSU Oradea
LPS Roman
18:27
CSS Bacau
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
20:34
CSM Bucuresti II
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
31:16
CSU Targoviste
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
22:31
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSU Resita
30:23
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
SCM Timisoara
40:30
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
SC Muresul Tg Mures
29:28
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Vaslui
15:30
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bucuresti
35:30
CSM Fagaras
 
CS Magura Cisnadie
24:24
SCM Craiova
CS Minaur Baia Mare
41:15
CSU de Vest Timisoara
CSS Fagaras
30:39
Bastya Lazarea
CS Danubius Calarasi
25:31
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
29:33
SCM Gloria Buzau
LPS Vaslui 2
26:21
LPS Iasi
CSS Tulcea
25:28
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Politehnica Iasi
28:33
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
21:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSU Suceava
15:21
LPS Suceava
CSM Bucuresti
34:28
U Cluj
 
Jo, 16 noiembrie
LPS Braila
22:31
LPS Focsani
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18:44
CSM Bucuresti
GSIP Moreni
12:00
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Calarasi
28:17
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
11:39
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Medias
26:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
HC 2003 Alesd
10:21
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
21:39
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Kira Targoviste
20:21
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Bacau
14:00
LPS Vaslui
Arrubium 2008 Macin
26:27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31:33
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
14:00
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:16
CSS Sibiu
CSM Scolar Resita
37:14
LPS Sebes
CS Blejoi
14:35
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS 6 Bucuresti
26:18
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Iasi
26:26
CSU Suceava
CS Navodari
26:33
CSS Galati
CSS Dinamo Brasov
15:30
CSS Odorhei
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
29:18
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Craiova
26:19
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Hunedoara
15:23
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
28:21
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Rapid Bucuresti
20:15
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:21
LPS Vaslui 2
LPS Bistrita
17:00
CSS Fagaras
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
32:25
HC Odorhei
 
CS Novaci
31:33
CSS Sibiu
CSU Suceava
26:22
CS Minaur Baia Mare
HC Vaslui
22:29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
40:26
LPS Roman
LPS Tg Jiu
31:37
CSS Alexandria
Vi, 17 noiembrie
ACS Transilvania Brasov
22:23
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Hunedoara
30:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Sighisoara
10:00
LPS Bistrita
LPS Sebes
17:17
HC 2003 Alesd
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Focsani
18:20
CSS Galati
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
38:27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
11:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Chimia Rm Valcea
10:0
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS 2 Baia Mare
19:25
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Ploiesti
30:27
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
22:19
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Sibiu
14:27
CSS Medias
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
26:26
CS Navodari
CSM Bucuresti
43:8
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Slobozia
34:19
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
CSS Odorhei
13:00
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSS Viitorul Cluj
17:12
CS Seini
CS Olimpic Mizil
29:29
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29:26
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSH Art Galati
19:19
LPS Braila
CT Media Bucuresti
20:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
10:15
LPS A Slatina
ASC Victoria Nadlac
11:24
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Vaslui 2
26:24
CSS Bacau
CSS 1 Constanta
35:27
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
18:34
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
28:17
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Arena Tg Mures
24:39
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
31:21
CS Blejoi
HC Buhusi
35:16
HC Comanesti
CSS Ploiesti
19:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
15:30
LPS Iasi
LPS Braila
16:30
CSS Calarasi
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
26:32
CSS Tulcea
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
23:24
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU Danubius Galati
31:26
CS Medgidia
CSM Gloria Buzau
20:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
20:18
HCM Craiova
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
25:22
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Marta Baia Mare
19:38
AHC Potaissa Turda
GSIP Moreni
16:30
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Piatra Neamt
18:19
LPS Iasi
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
24:24
ACS Kira Targoviste
LPS Vaslui
17:00
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CSS Galati
13:23
CS United Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
15:21
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
22:23
CSS Craiova
LPS Cluj
32:14
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Vaslui
30:17
LPS Suceava
CSU Suceava
21:34
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Alexandria
24:17
CS Novaci
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
25:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sb, 18 noiembrie
CS Marta Baia Mare
26:20
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSU Oradea
27:22
National Rm Valcea
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
25:18
CSS Sibiu
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
25:27
SCM Timisoara
LPS Suceava
12:35
LPS Iasi
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
17:36
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ASC Victoria Nadlac
14:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Tg Jiu
39:24
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
LPS Tg Mures
10:00
CSS Odorhei
CS Arena Tg Mures
21:25
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSU Targoviste
28:28
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
26:20
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
CSM Roman
21:27
CSM Bistrita
CSU de Vest Timisoara
38:33
SC Muresul Tg Mures
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
29:20
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Medias
30:15
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Calarasi
25:12
LPS Focsani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:20
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
18:21
HC Buhusi
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
33:22
CSM Gloria Buzau
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
30:16
CS Seini
CS Novaci
23:24
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
11:30
CSS Fagaras
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
28:26
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
FC Arges
26:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
22:29
LPS A Slatina
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
26:29
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Kira Targoviste
21:17
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
27:28
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Arrubium 2008 Macin
24:44
LPS Braila
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
12:30
CSM Bucuresti
CS Stiinta Bacau
26:25
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM Gloria Buzau
35:24
HCF Piatra Neamt
HC Comanesti
18:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Slobozia
18:25
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Sibiu
25:24
CSS Alexandria
CSS Dinamo Brasov
13:00
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:20
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Braila
13:22
CSS Tulcea
ACS Alpha Oradea
17:21
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Blejoi
13:30
GSIP Moreni
CSS 6 Bucuresti
40:22
CT Media Bucuresti
Chimia Rm Valcea
31:20
CSS Petrosani
CSS Bacau
25:21
CSU Suceava
CS Navodari
25:18
CSS 1 Constanta
CT Media Bucuresti
23:34
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
21:24
LPS Cluj
CSH Art Galati
29:5
CSS Galati
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
30:36
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Alpha Oradea
24:17
LPS Sebes
LPS Roman
15:30
LPS Vaslui
CSS Galati
33:13
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
AHCM Slobozia
22:26
HCM Rm Valcea
 
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
21:25
CSU Resita
HCM Craiova
33:15
CSS Craiova
CS Marta Baia Mare
13:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS United Galati
15:18
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
CSU Danubius Galati
20:17
CSM Slatina
CS Sporting Ghimbav
23:24
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSM Scolar Resita
35:13
CSS Hunedoara
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
27:26
LPS Vaslui 2
HCM Sighisoara
39:37
CS Universitatea Cluj
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
22:30
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:34
LPS Suceava
Astazi, Du, 19 noiembrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
25:29
LPS Vaslui
CSS 2 Baia Mare
15:29
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Suceava
31:21
CSS Bacau
LPS Focsani
27:18
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
24:33
CSM Scolar Resita
LPS A Slatina
15:19
HCM Craiova
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
37:23
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Ploiesti
36:25
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSM Bucuresti
36:12
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
30:15
ASC Victoria Nadlac
LPS Bistrita
10:00
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Viitorul Cluj
22:25
CS Arena Tg Mures
HC Buhusi
35:16
LPS Suceava
LPS Iasi
25:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS 1 Constanta
21:27
CSS Galati
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
27:39
CSS Sibiu
CSS Hunedoara
23:19
HC 2003 Alesd
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
36:33
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSM Bucuresti II
34:23
CS Danubius Calarasi
CS Rapid Bucuresti
26:21
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:15
CSS Medias
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
35:26
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
31:23
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Gloria Buzau
11:30
CSS Slobozia
CSS Craiova
18:26
Chimia Rm Valcea
CS Seini
21:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Sighisoara
11:30
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Banatul Timisoara
18:12
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Atletico Alexandria
48:16
CSU Targoviste
CSM Scolar Resita
28:34
CSM Oradea
Universitatea Craiova
33:31
CNE Sighisoara
LPS Iasi
26:15
HC Comanesti
CSU Suceava
30:36
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
LPS Braila
23:21
CS Navodari
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
28:31
CS Novaci
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
34:22
LPS Sebes
CT Media Bucuresti
29:33
ACS Kira Targoviste
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:17
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
GSIP Moreni
12:30
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
23:37
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
22:15
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Fagaras
13:00
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Adep Satu Mare
19:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Tulcea
25:15
CS United Galati
CS HC Buzau 2012
33:23
CSM Botosani
CSS Petrosani
28:21
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:27
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
LPS Vaslui 2
33:21
LPS Roman
CSS Calarasi
41:16
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS Craiova
23:20
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Ploiesti
22:28
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
14:00
CS Blejoi
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Cluj
28:13
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
10:20
CSH Art Galati
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
42:31
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSS Galati
9:26
LPS Braila
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
27:39
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
31:9
ADEP Satu Mare
CSM Bucuresti II
23:36
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Dinamo Bucuresti
19:00
CSM Focsani 2007
Lu, 20 noiembrie
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
17:00
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
17:00
CSS Tulcea
Ma, 21 noiembrie
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
15:00
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
CNE Sighisoara
18:00
HCM Sighisoara
Sb, 25 noiembrie
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
14:00
KSE Tg. Secuiesc