Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 09 octombrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:39
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Ma, 10 octombrie
SCM Craiova
30:24
HC Zalau
Universitatea Craiova
31:31
CSM Scolar Resita
AHC Dobrogea Sud
29:27
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
Mi, 11 octombrie
HCF Piatra Neamt
23:21
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
25:26
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
31:19
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Stiinta Bacau
33:28
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
31:37
CSU Oradea
LPS Suceava
37:33
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
35:28
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSU Resita
19:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
35:31
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSS Odorhei
38:27
CSS Fagaras
CSU Targoviste
21:34
CSM Bucuresti II
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
19:31
CSS Tulcea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29:33
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
32:25
FC Arges
Jo, 12 octombrie
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
25:27
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
25:30
CSU Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
22:27
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Bacau
27:23
LPS Iasi
HC 2003 Alesd
25:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
37:20
CS Politehnica Iasi
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
19:21
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
CSU Suceava
19:19
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Tg Mures
29:29
CSS Sighisoara
HC Vaslui
19:31
HC Odorhei
CSM Bucuresti
33:20
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Vi, 13 octombrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:25
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
21:19
ACS Alpha Oradea
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
42:11
CSS Rm. Valcea
CSM Focsani 2007
29:45
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
29:42
LPS Piatra Neamt
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
26:26
LPS Cluj
CSS 2 Baia Mare
23:29
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CS Sporting Ghimbav
23:31
LPS Tg Mures
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
26:22
CSM Fagaras
CSU Suceava
51:26
LPS Suceava
Sb, 14 octombrie
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
10:0
ADEP Satu Mare
ACS Unirea Santana
28:39
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
26:23
CSS 6 Bucuresti
SCM Timisoara
10:0
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU Oradea
30:28
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
CSS Galati
24:40
LPS Braila
ACS Alpha Oradea
21:22
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
21:37
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CS Extrem Baia Mare
26:31
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Academica Cluj-Napoca
10:0
LPS Satu Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:25
CSS Ploiesti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
36:18
CSU Targoviste
National Rm Valcea
10:0
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
30:28
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
FC Arges
40:34
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CSS Sighisoara
42:24
CSS Dinamo Brasov
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:22
LPS Satu Mare
HC Buhusi
29:24
LPS Suceava
LPS Iasi
36:19
HC Comanesti
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
22:17
CSH Art Galati
LPS A Slatina
20:23
HCM Craiova
CSS Calarasi
38:15
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Fagaras
36:28
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
23:24
CSS Hunedoara I
CSS Ploiesti
21:23
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Medgidia
46:23
CS Orasenesc Mizil
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
22:33
CSM Bucuresti
 
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:33
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
37:31
LPS Iasi
CSS Petrosani
32:14
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
33:18
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CS OK Sport Onesti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Galati
10:9
CS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Alpha Oradea
39:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
40:29
CSS Galati
LPS Roman
27:35
LPS Botosani
CSU Neptun Constanta
40:21
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
LPS Braila
29:33
CSS Calarasi
CSS Tecuci
33:34
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSM Bucuresti
47:20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
28:28
CSM Ploiesti JI
HC 2003 Alesd JI
38:21
LPS Cluj
CS Seini
11:22
CS Marta Baia Mare
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
23:43
CSS Targoviste
CSS Sibiu
24:32
CSS Craiova
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
29:21
CSS Corabia
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:20
CSS Sibiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
19:21
LPS Vaslui
ACS Transilvania Brasov
32:12
CSS Medias
CSS Tulcea
29:25
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CS Danubius Calarasi
29:37
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSM Scolar Resita JI
34:31
CSS Craiova
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:28
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
CS Brazi
41:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Brasov
21:47
CSS Fagaras
CSS Craiova
14:43
Chimia Rm Valcea
HC Beldiman Arad
22:32
CSM Scolar Resita
CSM Bucuresti II
35:28
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:13
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Gloria Buzau
17:28
CSS Slobozia
CT Media Bucuresti
30:29
ACS Kira Targoviste
LPS Banatul Timisoara
29:27
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Dinamo Brasov
30:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Alpha Oradea
20:38
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
LPS Brasov
15:38
CS Dinamo Brasov
CS Brazi JI
25:41
CS Viitorul Pitesti
National Sighisoara
32:37
CSS Odorhei
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25:46
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
56:9
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
25:18
CS Arena Tg Mures
SCM Gloria Buzau
34:27
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
28:27
SCM Timisoara
Du, 15 octombrie
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
21:41
LPS Braila
CS Marta Baia Mare
18:26
CSS Adep Satu Mare
ACS Transilvania Brasov
0:10
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:19
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
28:23
CSO Pantelimon
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:18
Diniasanca Dinias
CS Atletik Satu Mare
19:27
CSS Zalau
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:17
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Danubius 2010 Galati
23:25
CSS Tulcea
LPS Vaslui
21:22
LPS Iasi
ACS Atletico Alexandria
23:23
CSM Bucuresti II
CSM Scolar Resita
29:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
LPS Roman
38:12
LPS Suceava
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
23:20
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Fagaras
32:27
CNE Brasov
LPS Iasi
31:41
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
LPS Suceava
37:22
LPS Roman
LPS Piatra Neamt
24:22
CSS Bacau
CSS Galati
10:0
LPS Braila
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
32:23
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
29:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
28:19
CSH Art Galati
HC Buhusi
30:17
LPS Roman
CSS Tg. Neamt
31:30
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bucuresti II
26:27
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
23:31
CSS Fagaras
CSS Hunedoara
26:19
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Viitorul Cluj
14:30
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS Dinamo Brasov
28:18
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSU Targoviste
37:33
CSM Botosani
CSM Bucuresti
40:11
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
21:24
CSS Petrosani
Marta Baia Mare
31:19
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSU CNOT Brasov
26:41
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
27:28
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS 1 Constanta
33:34
LPS Braila
LPS Tg Jiu
14:36
National Rm Valcea
CSS Medias
25:16
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
39:24
CSS Lugoj
CS Navodari
18:32
CSS Calarasi
LPS Vaslui
26:23
LPS Botosani
CS United Galati
33:13
CSS Medgidia
ACS Transilvania Brasov
25:18
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
35:38
CS Medgidia
CSS Calarasi
25:45
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Arrubium 2008 Macin
0:10
LPS Focsani
CS Blejoi
12:23
CSM Ploiesti
CS Olimpic Mizil
22:23
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Sibiu
28:23
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CS Novaci
31:23
CSS Craiova
CSM Scolar Resita
28:22
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CS OK Sport Onesti
32:18
LPS Focsani
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
HCM Craiova
19:37
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
14:18
LPS Slatina
CSM Fagaras
36:33
CSS Sibiu
HC Jimbolia
30:30
LT Traian Vuia Resita
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
22:32
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS Alexandria
36:16
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS 2 Baia Mare
23:22
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:40
LPS Iasi
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
29:23
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
42:27
Bastya Lazarea
CSS Slobozia
13:38
CSM Bucuresti
HCM Craiova
0:10
LPS Slatina
CSS Zalau
22:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
27:34
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
10:0
CSS Corabia
HC Sibiu
34:27
CNE Sighisoara
HCM Sighisoara
33:28
Universitatea Craiova
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
23:41
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Lu, 16 octombrie
CSS Tulcea
27:23
CS United Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:28
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSU Danubius Galati
20:28
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSM Ploiesti
21:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:28
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Ma, 17 octombrie
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
43:32
LPS Bistrita
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
32:42
CSS Sighisoara