J3SH
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
25:19
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Olimpia
LN
N/A
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:18
CS Măgura Cisnadie
N/A
LN
N/A
HC Dunărea Brăila
30:27
CSM București
N/A
DASB
Sala Trivale Pitesti
CS Dacia Mioveni
21:24
National Brasov
Sala Trivale Pitesti
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:43
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Polivalenta II
DASA
N/A
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
24:27
SCM Pitesti
N/A
J1SA
N/A
LPS Vaslui
38:34
LPS Roman
N/A
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CS Stiinta Bacau
19:23
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Targoviste
CSU Targoviste
19:34
CS Rapid București
Sala Polivalenta Targoviste
DASB
Sala Polivalenta Resita
CSU Resita
32:19
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta Resita
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Szabo Katy
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
37:37
ACS Sepsi-SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Sporturilor Szabo Katy
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Mica
HCF Piatra Neamt
29:34
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Mica
LN
N/A
CS Măgura Cisnadie
26:22
CSM Corona Brașov
N/A
DASB
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSU Oradea
30:32
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Antonio Alexe
LN
N/A
CSM București
33:25
SCM Universitatea Craiova
N/A
DASA
Sala Iris Sports Arena
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
19:33
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Iris Sports Arena
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
22:27
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
LN
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Galati
CSM Galati
24:25
HC Dunărea Brăila
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Galati
LN
Sala Sporturilor
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
31:28
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sala Sporturilor
J1SB
Sala LPS Braila
LPS Braila
0:10
CSS Galati
Sala LPS Braila
J1SC
Sala Sc. 88
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Calarasi
Sala Sc. 88
J1SB
N/A
CSS Medgidia
32:30
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
N/A
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
32:33
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
DASB
Sala Lascar Pana
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
22:32
CSM Oradea
Sala Lascar Pana
J2SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
41:16
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SL
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
29:23
CSS Zalau
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SH
Sala LPS Ecaterina Both
LPS Satu Mare
10:0
CS Seini
Sala LPS Ecaterina Both
J3SF
Sala Z. Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
31:28
CSS Fagaras
Sala Z. Boiu
J3SI
N/A
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
16:37
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
N/A
LN
Sala Elisabeta Lipa - Botosani
CSU din Suceava
23:19
CSM Vaslui
Sala Elisabeta Lipa - Botosani
LN
N/A
HC Dobrogea Sud
25:22
AHC Dunărea Călărași
N/A
J2SC
N/A
CS Blejoi
17:23
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
N/A
J1SC
Sala Elite
CT Media Bucuresti
23:27
CS Dacia Mioveni
Sala Elite
J2SD
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
40:21
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Dinamo
DASB
Sala C. Jude
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
17:36
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala C. Jude
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Caracal
CSS Caracal
37:30
HCM Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Caracal
J2SA
N/A
LPS Piatra Neamt
39:24
LPS Iasi
N/A
J3SK
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:22
Diniasanca Dinias
Sala Banu Sport
J2SD
Sala Antilopa
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
29:14
AS HC Arges Pitesti
Sala Antilopa
J3SK
Sala Dumbravita
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
22:14
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Dumbravita
DASA
Sala Sc 7
CSM Alexandria
21:22
HC Farul Constanta
Sala Sc 7
DASA
Sala LPS
CS Politehnica Iasi
60:14
CSU Targoviste
Sala LPS
J1SA
N/A
LPS Roman
33:18
LPS Botosani
N/A
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Traian
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
10:0
LPS Slatina
Sala Sporturilor Traian
J1SE
Sala Sc. 5
CSS Medias
37:12
CSS Sibiu
Sala Sc. 5
J1SF
Sala Sc Vasile Alecsandri
Marta Baia Mare
33:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Sc Vasile Alecsandri
J1SF
Sala LPS Dorin Morutan
LPS Bistrita
19:26
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
Sala LPS Dorin Morutan
J2SA
Sala Municipala
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
19:40
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala Municipala
J2SC
Sala Liceu Petrol Moreni
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
21:32
CS Brazi
Sala Liceu Petrol Moreni
J2SC
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CSO Mizil
13:25
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J2SF
N/A
CSS Odorhei
25:24
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
N/A
J2SG
Sala Lic. Traian Vuia
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
34:7
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Lic. Traian Vuia
J3SA
Sala Sc. 7 Liviu Rebreanu
HC Comanesti
12:11
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Sc. 7 Liviu Rebreanu
J3SD
Sala Marian Cozma
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia AMC Bucuresti
22:29
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Marian Cozma
J3SD
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
29:22
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Sala Rapid
J3SD
N/A
CSO Pantelimon
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti 2
N/A
J3SK
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
32:21
LT Traian Vuia Resita
N/A
J1SE
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
25:38
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
Sala Banu Sport
J3SD
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
17:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J1SF
Sala Liceu Avram Iancu
CSS Zalau
10:0
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
Sala Liceu Avram Iancu
J2SB
N/A
CSS Tecuci
19:29
LPS Vaslui
N/A
J2SB
N/A
CSS Galati
31:23
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
N/A
J2SD
Sala Sporturilor
CS Viitorul Pitesti
19:35
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
10:0
CSS Tg. Neamt
Sala Orizont
J3SA
Sala Gim. Ion Creanga
LPS Suceava
0:10
LPS Iasi
Sala Gim. Ion Creanga
J1SC
Sala Rapid
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
32:26
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J2SH
Sala Sc 5
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
25:25
LPS Cluj
Sala Sc 5
J1SC
Sala Dinamo
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:28
National Rm Valcea
Sala Dinamo
J2SF
Sala Lic. C. Noica
CSS Sibiu
29:35
CSS Fagaras
Sala Lic. C. Noica
J2SG
Sala Dumbravita
HCS Citu Timisoara
23:20
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Dumbravita
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
34:28
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Banu Sport
LN
Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc
HC Odorhei
31:31
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc
J1SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:26
CSS Galati
Sala Ceahlaul
J2SA
Sala Sc. Gimn. Ion Creanga
LPS Suceava
31:28
LPS Roman
Sala Sc. Gimn. Ion Creanga
J2SE
N/A
CSS Alexandria
35:26
CS Novaci
N/A
J3SA
N/A
LPS Vaslui I
40:25
ACS Campionii Vaslui
N/A
DASA
Sala UMC
HC Dobrogea Sud II
30:25
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala UMC
J2SB
N/A
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
23:29
LPS Braila
N/A
J3SL
Sala Sc. 5
CS Marta Baia Mare
21:18
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Sc. 5
DASB
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSU CNOT Brasov
39:28
CNE Sighisoara
Sala D. P. Colibasi
LN
N/A
CSM București
32:25
CSM Satu Mare
N/A
J2SE
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
35:27
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
Sala Ada Nechita Bailesti
J2SH
Sala Sc. 5
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:23
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Sala Sc. 5
LN
N/A
CSM Fagaras
23:26
CSM Focșani 2007
N/A
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CSM Sighisoara
34:25
ACS Avram Iancu Arad
Sala Radu Voina
J2SD
Sala Elite
CT Media Bucuresti
20:36
CSS Calarasi
Sala Elite
J1SC
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
44:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Dinamo
J2SD
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
32:14
CSO Pantelimon
Sala Rapid
J2SD
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
21:33
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Olimpia
J2SD
Sala Iris Sports Arena
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
23:21
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Iris Sports Arena
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
CSS Caracal
33:22
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SB
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
17:16
LPS Focsani
Sala Orizont
J3SC
N/A
CSS Medgidia
37:33
CSS 1 Constanta
N/A
J3SF
Sala Sc Gimn 11 Brasov
CS Dinamo Brasov
34:16
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
Sala Sc Gimn 11 Brasov
J3SH
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
41:10
ACS Handbal Academic Cluj-Napoca
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SH
Sala LPS
ACS HC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
27:28
LPS Bistrita
Sala LPS
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:22
LPS Banatul Timisoara
N/A
J3SD
Sala Antilopa
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
25:32
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Antilopa
J1SB
Sala Axiopolis
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
29:34
HC Farul Constanta
Sala Axiopolis
J1SC
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
34:21
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J1SD
Sala C. Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:34
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala C. Banu Sport
J1SD
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
31:25
CSS Avram Iancu Arad
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
J1SE
Sala Liceu Petrol Moreni
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
42:46
CS Viitorul Pitesti
Sala Liceu Petrol Moreni
J2SA
N/A
LPS Iasi
26:15
LPS Vaslui
N/A
J2SA
N/A
LPS Roman
32:17
LPS Suceava
N/A
J2SD
N/A
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
28:22
CT Media Bucuresti
N/A
J2SE
N/A
LPS A Slatina
21:16
HCM Craiova
N/A
J2SG
Sala Col. Economic
CSS Petrosani
41:10
ASC Victoria Nadlac
Sala Col. Economic
J3SA
Sala Olimpia
LPS Botosani
21:36
CSU Suceava
Sala Olimpia
J3SB
Sala Municipala
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
32:25
CSS Tecuci
Sala Municipala
J3SF
N/A
LPS Tg Mures
28:23
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
N/A
J3SB
Sala Orizont
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
23:20
CSS Galati
Sala Orizont
J1SE
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
23:42
CSS Fagaras
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
J1SF
Sala Sc. Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:33
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Sc. Vasile Alecsandri
J1SF
Sala LPS Cluj
LPS Cluj
29:30
National Sighisoara
Sala LPS Cluj
J2SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:15
CSS Bacau
Sala Ceahlaul
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
25:25
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
N/A
CS Navodari
22:20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
N/A
J3SD
Sala Antilopa
CSS 2 Bucuresti
23:28
CS Brazi
Sala Antilopa
J3SD
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
46:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J1SA
N/A
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
N/A
J1SC
Sala R. Iamandi
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
10:0
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala R. Iamandi
J1SF
N/A
CSS Odorhei
25:22
AHC Potaissa Turda
N/A
J2SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
15:34
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J2SF
Sala Serafim Duicu
CS Arena Tg Mures
17:25
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Serafim Duicu
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:15
CSS Sibiu
Sala Banu Sport
J3SA
Sala Gim. Ion Creanga
LPS Suceava
23:20
LPS Iasi
Sala Gim. Ion Creanga
J3SE
Sala Lic. Ion Mihalache
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
32:15
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Lic. Ion Mihalache
J3SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HCM Craiova
10:0
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3SG
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
14:28
CSS Hunedoara I
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
J3SG
Sala Lic. Traian Vuia
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
27:19
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Lic. Traian Vuia
J3SH
Sala Sport Alesd
HC 2003 Alesd
25:31
CS Extrem Baia Mare
Sala Sport Alesd
J1SB
N/A
CSS Tecuci
34:40
CSS 1 Constanta
N/A
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta Drobeta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
19:33
CSS Craiova
Sala Polivalenta Drobeta
J3SC
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
20:27
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Olimpia
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Sibiu
23:42
CSS Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
J1SA
Sala Sc. Gimn. Ion Creanga
LPS Suceava
36:25
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau 2
Sala Sc. Gimn. Ion Creanga
LN
N/A
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
26:26
CSA Steaua București
N/A
J1SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Sibiu
31:25
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
N/A
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
21:35
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
N/A