Structura FRH

»Comisia metodica


Nume Functie Telefon
Acsinte Alexandru Presedinte
Mihaila Ion Vicepresedinte
Rizescu Constantin Secretar
Hantau Cezar UNEFS 07441492412
Tonita Florentina UNEFS 0721271075
Ghervan Petre FEFS Suceava 0728139562
Alupoaie Mihaela Spiru Haret - Bucuresti 0745158340
Popovici Ileana FEFS Iasi 0746827105
Bota Eugen Vasile FEFS Timisoara 0728956391
Bastiurea Eugen FEFS Galati 0744528531
Petrescu Bogdan Statistician FRH 0745168573
Cheregi Ioan Radu Analist video 0726179459