Juniori 4 - Turneu Final Feminin


Jocuri de Clasament

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 13-16

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 9-12

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 5-8

Rezultate/Program

Locurile 1-4

Rezultate/Program

Grupa Secundara 2

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 2 1 0 56 51 5 2 0 0 1 4 1 5
2 LPS Vaslui 3 2 0 1 63 53 10 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 CSS ViitorulCluj 3 1 1 1 57 49 8 0 1 1 0 1 2 3
4 CSS Galati 3 0 0 3 45 68 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa Secundara 1

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSO Pantelimon 3 3 0 0 78 60 18 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Banatul Timisoara 3 2 0 1 58 49 9 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 CSS Petrosani 3 1 0 2 58 63 -5 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CS Phoenix Baia Mare 3 0 0 3 55 77 -22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa Principala 2

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita 3 3 0 0 70 51 19 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 HCM Torok Valcea 3 2 0 1 60 58 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 CSM Ploiesti 3 1 0 2 46 59 -13 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 0 0 3 47 55 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa Principala 1

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 75 53 22 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc 3 2 0 1 59 61 -2 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 CSS Bacau 3 1 0 2 46 50 -4 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CS United Galati 3 0 0 3 45 61 -16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa D

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 HCM Torok Valcea 3 2 0 1 68 55 13 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 CSM Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 78 60 18 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 LPS Vaslui 3 1 0 2 58 78 -20 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CSS ViitorulCluj 3 1 0 2 53 64 -11 1 0 0 0 2 0 2

Grupa C

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita 3 3 0 0 66 47 19 1 0 2 0 2 4 6
2 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 2 0 1 63 51 12 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 1 0 2 49 57 -8 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Galati 3 0 0 3 44 67 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa B

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Bacau 3 2 0 1 52 47 5 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc 3 2 0 1 62 55 7 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 CSO Pantelimon 3 2 0 1 66 62 4 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
4 CSS Petrosani 3 0 0 3 50 66 -16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa A

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet
Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 68 49 19 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CS United Galati 3 2 0 1 71 68 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 LPS Banatul Timisoara 3 1 0 2 61 60 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CS Phoenix Baia Mare 3 0 0 3 51 74 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Generated in: 20 ms; Memory is 0.620 Mb; Peak is 1.064 Mb;